Menu sport


Classifica

Pos Squadra G V P S Pti
1 Amerina 30 17 13 0 64
2 4 Castelli Valnerina 30 16 6 8 54
3 BM8 Spoleto 30 14 10 6 52
4 Superga 48 30 14 9 7 51
5 A.M.C. '98 30 13 10 7 49
6 Guardea 30 14 7 9 49
7 Terni Est 30 11 10 9 43
8 Real Avigliano 30 10 11 9 41
9 Norcia 480 30 12 5 13 41
10 Colonia 30 9 10 11 37
11 San Gemini 30 10 7 13 37
12 Lugnano in Teverina 30 7 11 12 32
13 Del Nera 30 7 9 14 30
14 Arrone A. S. D. 30 8 5 17 29
15 GS Alviano 30 7 5 18 26
16 Strettura 87 30 4 6 20 18


Calendario

1. Giornata
4 Castelli Valnerina Guardea
10/09/2017

2 - 2

A.M.C. '98 Strettura 87
10/09/2017

5 - 1

Amerina San Gemini
10/09/2017

1 - 0

Arrone A. S. D. Del Nera
10/09/2017

3 - 2

Colonia GS Alviano
10/09/2017

0 - 1

Lugnano in Teverina Terni Est
10/09/2017

1 - 0

Norcia 480 Superga 48
10/09/2017

2 - 4

Real Avigliano BM8 Spoleto
10/09/2017

0 - 0

2. Giornata
BM8 Spoleto Colonia
17/09/2017

2 - 1

Del Nera Real Avigliano
17/09/2017

3 - 1

GS Alviano 4 Castelli Valnerina
17/09/2017

3 - 2

Guardea Norcia 480
17/09/2017

1 - 3

San Gemini Arrone A. S. D.
17/09/2017

2 - 0

Strettura 87 Amerina
17/09/2017

1 - 3

Superga 48 Lugnano in Teverina
17/09/2017

1 - 0

Terni Est A.M.C. '98
17/09/2017

3 - 1

3. Giornata
4 Castelli Valnerina Superga 48
24/09/2017

3 - 1

A.M.C. '98 Del Nera
24/09/2017

2 - 2

Amerina BM8 Spoleto
24/09/2017

2 - 2

Arrone A. S. D. GS Alviano
24/09/2017

2 - 1

Colonia Norcia 480
24/09/2017

1 - 1

Lugnano in Teverina San Gemini
24/09/2017

1 - 1

Real Avigliano Guardea
24/09/2017

1 - 1

Terni Est Strettura 87
24/09/2017

3 - 3

4. Giornata
BM8 Spoleto Arrone A. S. D.
01/10/2017

1 - 0

Del Nera Amerina
01/10/2017

1 - 4

GS Alviano Real Avigliano
01/10/2017

1 - 1

Guardea Colonia
01/10/2017

2 - 0

Norcia 480 4 Castelli Valnerina
01/10/2017

0 - 3

San Gemini A.M.C. '98
01/10/2017

1 - 0

Strettura 87 Lugnano in Teverina
01/10/2017

1 - 0

Superga 48 Terni Est
01/10/2017

2 - 1

5. Giornata
A.M.C. '98 GS Alviano
08/10/2017

1 - 2

Amerina Guardea
08/10/2017

1 - 1

Arrone A. S. D. Norcia 480
08/10/2017

2 - 0

Colonia Superga 48
08/10/2017

1 - 2

Lugnano in Teverina BM8 Spoleto
08/10/2017

1 - 1

Real Avigliano 4 Castelli Valnerina
08/10/2017

2 - 2

Strettura 87 San Gemini
08/10/2017

2 - 2

Terni Est Del Nera
08/10/2017

1 - 0

6. Giornata
4 Castelli Valnerina Colonia
15/10/2017

3 - 0

BM8 Spoleto A.M.C. '98
15/10/2017

1 - 1

Del Nera Lugnano in Teverina
15/10/2017

1 - 3

GS Alviano Amerina
15/10/2017

0 - 2

Guardea Arrone A. S. D.
15/10/2017

1 - 0

Norcia 480 Real Avigliano
15/10/2017

1 - 4

San Gemini Terni Est
15/10/2017

3 - 0

Superga 48 Strettura 87
15/10/2017

6 - 0

7. Giornata
A.M.C. '98 Norcia 480
22/10/2017

5 - 3

Amerina 4 Castelli Valnerina
22/10/2017

3 - 1

Arrone A. S. D. Colonia
22/10/2017

2 - 2

Lugnano in Teverina Guardea
22/10/2017

2 - 1

Real Avigliano Superga 48
22/10/2017

3 - 0

San Gemini Del Nera
22/10/2017

0 - 0

Strettura 87 BM8 Spoleto
22/10/2017

1 - 1

Terni Est GS Alviano
22/10/2017

3 - 0

8. Giornata
4 Castelli Valnerina Arrone A. S. D.
29/10/2017

4 - 2

BM8 Spoleto Terni Est
29/10/2017

2 - 1

Colonia Real Avigliano
29/10/2017

2 - 0

Del Nera Strettura 87
29/10/2017

1 - 1

GS Alviano Lugnano in Teverina
29/10/2017

1 - 0

Guardea A.M.C. '98
29/10/2017

3 - 2

Norcia 480 Amerina
29/10/2017

1 - 1

Superga 48 San Gemini
29/10/2017

3 - 2

9. Giornata
A.M.C. '98 Colonia
05/11/2017

4 - 2

Amerina Real Avigliano
05/11/2017

2 - 0

Arrone A. S. D. Superga 48
05/11/2017

2 - 4

Del Nera BM8 Spoleto
05/11/2017

1 - 1

Lugnano in Teverina 4 Castelli Valnerina
05/11/2017

0 - 0

San Gemini GS Alviano
05/11/2017

0 - 0

Strettura 87 Guardea
05/11/2017

1 - 3

Terni Est Norcia 480
05/11/2017

2 - 2

10. Giornata
4 Castelli Valnerina A.M.C. '98
12/11/2017

0 - 0

BM8 Spoleto San Gemini
12/11/2017

1 - 0

Colonia Amerina
12/11/2017

0 - 0

GS Alviano Strettura 87
12/11/2017

5 - 2

Guardea Terni Est
12/11/2017

1 - 2

Norcia 480 Lugnano in Teverina
12/11/2017

3 - 0

Real Avigliano Arrone A. S. D.
12/11/2017

1 - 1

Superga 48 Del Nera
12/11/2017

6 - 2

11. Giornata
A.M.C. '98 Arrone A. S. D.
19/11/2017

2 - 3

Amerina Superga 48
19/11/2017

1 - 1

BM8 Spoleto GS Alviano
19/11/2017

1 - 0

Del Nera Guardea
19/11/2017

1 - 3

Lugnano in Teverina Real Avigliano
19/11/2017

0 - 0

San Gemini Norcia 480
19/11/2017

1 - 3

Strettura 87 4 Castelli Valnerina
19/11/2017

1 - 3

Terni Est Colonia
19/11/2017

0 - 0

12. Giornata
4 Castelli Valnerina Terni Est
26/11/2017

4 - 2

Arrone A. S. D. Amerina
26/11/2017

2 - 2

Colonia Lugnano in Teverina
26/11/2017

3 - 1

GS Alviano Del Nera
26/11/2017

1 - 0

Guardea San Gemini
26/11/2017

1 - 0

Norcia 480 Strettura 87
26/11/2017

5 - 0

Real Avigliano A.M.C. '98
26/11/2017

1 - 1

Superga 48 BM8 Spoleto
26/11/2017

1 - 2

13. Giornata
A.M.C. '98 Amerina
03/12/2017

2 - 2

BM8 Spoleto Guardea
03/12/2017

2 - 1

Del Nera Norcia 480
03/12/2017

0 - 2

GS Alviano Superga 48
03/12/2017

0 - 1

Lugnano in Teverina Arrone A. S. D.
03/12/2017

1 - 1

San Gemini 4 Castelli Valnerina
03/12/2017

4 - 1

Strettura 87 Colonia
03/12/2017

1 - 4

Terni Est Real Avigliano
03/12/2017

1 - 0

14. Giornata
4 Castelli Valnerina BM8 Spoleto
10/12/2017

0 - 0

A.M.C. '98 Lugnano in Teverina
10/12/2017

2 - 0

Amerina Terni Est
10/12/2017

2 - 0

Arrone A. S. D. Strettura 87
10/12/2017

5 - 0

Colonia Del Nera
10/12/2017

2 - 0

Guardea Superga 48
10/12/2017

1 - 1

Norcia 480 GS Alviano
10/12/2017

3 - 0

Real Avigliano San Gemini
10/12/2017

2 - 2

15. Giornata
BM8 Spoleto Norcia 480
17/12/2017

1 - 0

Del Nera 4 Castelli Valnerina
17/12/2017

1 - 3

GS Alviano Guardea
17/12/2017

0 - 2

Lugnano in Teverina Amerina
17/12/2017

1 - 3

San Gemini Colonia
17/12/2017

1 - 1

Strettura 87 Real Avigliano
17/12/2017

1 - 2

Superga 48 A.M.C. '98
17/12/2017

0 - 1

Terni Est Arrone A. S. D.
17/12/2017

4 - 3

16. Giornata
BM8 Spoleto Real Avigliano
07/01/2018

2 - 1

Del Nera Arrone A. S. D.
07/01/2018

2 - 0

GS Alviano Colonia
07/01/2018

1 - 1

Guardea 4 Castelli Valnerina
07/01/2018

1 - 3

San Gemini Amerina
07/01/2018

2 - 3

Strettura 87 A.M.C. '98
07/01/2018

0 - 1

Superga 48 Norcia 480
07/01/2018

1 - 1

Terni Est Lugnano in Teverina
07/01/2018

1 - 1

17. Giornata
4 Castelli Valnerina GS Alviano
14/01/2018

2 - 0

A.M.C. '98 Terni Est
14/01/2018

0 - 0

Amerina Strettura 87
14/01/2018

2 - 0

Arrone A. S. D. San Gemini
14/01/2018

0 - 1

Colonia BM8 Spoleto
14/01/2018

2 - 0

Lugnano in Teverina Superga 48
14/01/2018

0 - 0

Norcia 480 Guardea
14/01/2018

1 - 2

Real Avigliano Del Nera
14/01/2018

1 - 0

18. Giornata
BM8 Spoleto Amerina
21/01/2018

0 - 0

Del Nera A.M.C. '98
21/01/2018

0 - 0

GS Alviano Arrone A. S. D.
21/01/2018

2 - 4

Guardea Real Avigliano
21/01/2018

0 - 1

Norcia 480 Colonia
21/01/2018

1 - 1

San Gemini Lugnano in Teverina
21/01/2018

1 - 2

Strettura 87 Terni Est
21/01/2018

2 - 2

Superga 48 4 Castelli Valnerina
21/01/2018

2 - 0

19. Giornata
4 Castelli Valnerina Norcia 480
28/01/2018

0 - 1

A.M.C. '98 San Gemini
28/01/2018

2 - 0

Amerina Del Nera
28/01/2018

1 - 1

Arrone A. S. D. BM8 Spoleto
28/01/2018

0 - 1

Colonia Guardea
28/01/2018

1 - 2

Lugnano in Teverina Strettura 87
28/01/2018

1 - 2

Real Avigliano GS Alviano
28/01/2018

3 - 1

Terni Est Superga 48
28/01/2018

1 - 0

20. Giornata
4 Castelli Valnerina Real Avigliano
04/02/2018

2 - 1

BM8 Spoleto Lugnano in Teverina
04/02/2018

0 - 1

Del Nera Terni Est
04/02/2018

1 - 0

GS Alviano A.M.C. '98
04/02/2018

0 - 3

Guardea Amerina
04/02/2018

1 - 2

Norcia 480 Arrone A. S. D.
04/02/2018

2 - 1

San Gemini Strettura 87
04/02/2018

4 - 0

Superga 48 Colonia
04/02/2018

1 - 1

21. Giornata
A.M.C. '98 BM8 Spoleto
11/02/2018

4 - 1

Amerina GS Alviano
11/02/2018

2 - 0

Arrone A. S. D. Guardea
11/02/2018

0 - 1

Colonia 4 Castelli Valnerina
11/02/2018

0 - 1

Lugnano in Teverina Del Nera
11/02/2018

1 - 1

Real Avigliano Norcia 480
11/02/2018

4 - 0

Strettura 87 Superga 48
11/02/2018

1 - 2

Terni Est San Gemini
11/02/2018

0 - 2

22. Giornata
4 Castelli Valnerina Amerina
25/02/2018

0 - 1

BM8 Spoleto Strettura 87
25/02/2018

3 - 1

Colonia Arrone A. S. D.
25/02/2018

2 - 0

Del Nera San Gemini
25/02/2018

2 - 1

GS Alviano Terni Est
25/02/2018

1 - 1

Guardea Lugnano in Teverina
25/02/2018

3 - 3

Norcia 480 A.M.C. '98
25/02/2018

3 - 1

Superga 48 Real Avigliano
25/02/2018

4 - 2

23. Giornata
A.M.C. '98 Guardea
04/03/2018

2 - 1

Amerina Norcia 480
04/03/2018

2 - 1

Arrone A. S. D. 4 Castelli Valnerina
04/03/2018

4 - 1

Lugnano in Teverina GS Alviano
04/03/2018

0 - 0

Real Avigliano Colonia
04/03/2018

1 - 0

San Gemini Superga 48
04/03/2018

1 - 0

Strettura 87 Del Nera
04/03/2018

0 - 1

Terni Est BM8 Spoleto
04/03/2018

0 - 0

24. Giornata
4 Castelli Valnerina Lugnano in Teverina
11/03/2018

2 - 1

BM8 Spoleto Del Nera
11/03/2018

2 - 1

Colonia A.M.C. '98
11/03/2018

1 - 1

GS Alviano San Gemini
11/03/2018

1 - 2

Guardea Strettura 87
11/03/2018

5 - 0

Norcia 480 Terni Est
11/03/2018

0 - 3

Real Avigliano Amerina
11/03/2018

1 - 1

Superga 48 Arrone A. S. D.
11/03/2018

2 - 2

25. Giornata
A.M.C. '98 4 Castelli Valnerina
18/03/2018

3 - 2

Amerina Colonia
18/03/2018

2 - 0

Arrone A. S. D. Real Avigliano
18/03/2018

2 - 5

Del Nera Superga 48
18/03/2018

1 - 1

Lugnano in Teverina Norcia 480
18/03/2018

1 - 4

San Gemini BM8 Spoleto
18/03/2018

1 - 0

Strettura 87 GS Alviano
18/03/2018

4 - 3

Terni Est Guardea
18/03/2018

1 - 1

26. Giornata
4 Castelli Valnerina Strettura 87
25/03/2018

1 - 1

Arrone A. S. D. A.M.C. '98
25/03/2018

2 - 4

Colonia Terni Est
25/03/2018

1 - 2

GS Alviano BM8 Spoleto
25/03/2018

2 - 3

Guardea Del Nera
25/03/2018

2 - 1

Norcia 480 San Gemini
25/03/2018

2 - 1

Real Avigliano Lugnano in Teverina
25/03/2018

0 - 1

Superga 48 Amerina
25/03/2018

1 - 1

27. Giornata
A.M.C. '98 Real Avigliano
08/04/2018

1 - 1

Amerina Arrone A. S. D.
08/04/2018

3 - 2

BM8 Spoleto Superga 48
08/04/2018

2 - 0

Del Nera GS Alviano
08/04/2018

1 - 0

Lugnano in Teverina Colonia
08/04/2018

0 - 1

San Gemini Guardea
08/04/2018

1 - 3

Strettura 87 Norcia 480
08/04/2018

1 - 0

Terni Est 4 Castelli Valnerina
08/04/2018

0 - 1

28. Giornata
Superga 48 GS Alviano
15/04/2018

3 - 1

4 Castelli Valnerina San Gemini
15/04/2018

3 - 0

Amerina A.M.C. '98
15/04/2018

1 - 0

Arrone A. S. D. Lugnano in Teverina
15/04/2018

1 - 4

Colonia Strettura 87
15/04/2018

5 - 1

Guardea BM8 Spoleto
15/04/2018

2 - 2

Norcia 480 Del Nera
15/04/2018

0 - 1

Real Avigliano Terni Est
15/04/2018

2 - 3

29. Giornata
BM8 Spoleto 4 Castelli Valnerina
22/04/2018

0 - 1

Del Nera Colonia
22/04/2018

0 - 0

GS Alviano Norcia 480
22/04/2018

4 - 3

Lugnano in Teverina A.M.C. '98
22/04/2018

1 - 2

San Gemini Real Avigliano
22/04/2018

1 - 1

Strettura 87 Arrone A. S. D.
22/04/2018

0 - 3

Superga 48 Guardea
22/04/2018

3 - 2

Terni Est Amerina
22/04/2018

3 - 3

30. Giornata
4 Castelli Valnerina Del Nera
29/04/2018

2 - 0

A.M.C. '98 Superga 48
29/04/2018

1 - 1

Amerina Lugnano in Teverina
29/04/2018

1 - 1

Arrone A. S. D. Terni Est
29/04/2018

1 - 3

Colonia San Gemini
29/04/2018

4 - 1

Guardea GS Alviano
29/04/2018

4 - 1

Norcia 480 BM8 Spoleto
29/04/2018

2 - 0

Real Avigliano Strettura 87
29/04/2018

3 - 0