Menu sport


Classifica

Pos Squadra G V S Pti
1 Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia 6 6 0 18
2 Synergy Mondovì 5 5 0 14
3 Monini Spoleto 5 3 2 11
4 Conad Reggio Emilia 5 4 1 11
5 Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno 6 4 2 11
6 GoldenPlast Potenza Picena 5 3 2 8
7 Montalbano Arena Macerata 6 3 3 8
8 Rinascita Lagonegro 6 2 4 8
9 Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce 5 2 3 7
10 Aurispa Alessano 6 2 4 6
11 BCC Leverano 6 1 5 4
12 Conad Lamezia 6 1 5 2
13 Roma Volley 5 0 5 0


Calendario

1. Giornata
Monini Spoleto Aurispa Alessano
14/10/2018

3 - 1

GoldenPlast Potenza Picena Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia
14/10/2018

1 - 3

Conad Reggio Emilia BCC Leverano
14/10/2018

3 - 0

Rinascita Lagonegro Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
14/10/2018

3 - 0

Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno Conad Lamezia
14/10/2018

3 - 0

Montalbano Arena Macerata Roma Volley
14/10/2018

3 - 0

2. Giornata
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce GoldenPlast Potenza Picena
21/10/2018

2 - 3

Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia Rinascita Lagonegro
21/10/2018

3 - 0

Aurispa Alessano Montalbano Arena Macerata
21/10/2018

3 - 2

Conad Lamezia Synergy Mondovì
21/10/2018

0 - 3

BCC Leverano Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno
21/10/2018

3 - 0

Roma Volley Monini Spoleto
21/10/2018

0 - 3

3. Giornata
Synergy Mondovì Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
28/10/2018

3 - 1

GoldenPlast Potenza Picena Conad Lamezia
28/10/2018

3 - 0

Conad Reggio Emilia Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia
28/10/2018

0 - 3

Rinascita Lagonegro Roma Volley
28/10/2018

3 - 0

Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno Aurispa Alessano
28/10/2018

3 - 0

Montalbano Arena Macerata BCC Leverano
28/10/2018

3 - 2

4. Giornata
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce Montalbano Arena Macerata
01/11/2018

3 - 0

Monini Spoleto Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno
01/11/2018

2 - 3

Aurispa Alessano Rinascita Lagonegro
01/11/2018

3 - 0

Conad Reggio Emilia GoldenPlast Potenza Picena
01/11/2018

3 - 1

Conad Lamezia Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia
01/11/2018

0 - 3

BCC Leverano Synergy Mondovì
01/11/2018

1 - 3

5. Giornata
Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia BCC Leverano
04/11/2018

3 - 1

Synergy Mondovì Aurispa Alessano
04/11/2018

3 - 1

Rinascita Lagonegro Conad Reggio Emilia
04/11/2018

2 - 3

Conad Lamezia Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
04/11/2018

0 - 3

Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno Roma Volley
04/11/2018

3 - 1

Montalbano Arena Macerata Monini Spoleto
04/11/2018

0 - 3

6. Giornata
Monini Spoleto Synergy Mondovì
11/11/2018

2 - 3

Aurispa Alessano Conad Lamezia
11/11/2018

2 - 3

Conad Reggio Emilia Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno
11/11/2018

3 - 0

BCC Leverano GoldenPlast Potenza Picena
11/11/2018

1 - 3

Roma Volley Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia
11/11/2018

0 - 3

Montalbano Arena Macerata Rinascita Lagonegro
11/11/2018

3 - 2

7. Giornata
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce Roma Volley
18/11/2018

-:-

Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia Aurispa Alessano
18/11/2018

-:-

Synergy Mondovì Conad Reggio Emilia
18/11/2018

-:-

GoldenPlast Potenza Picena Montalbano Arena Macerata
18/11/2018

-:-

Rinascita Lagonegro Monini Spoleto
18/11/2018

-:-

Conad Lamezia BCC Leverano
18/11/2018

-:-

8. Giornata
Monini Spoleto Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia
25/11/2018

-:-

Aurispa Alessano Conad Reggio Emilia
25/11/2018

-:-

BCC Leverano Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
25/11/2018

-:-

Roma Volley GoldenPlast Potenza Picena
25/11/2018

-:-

Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno Synergy Mondovì
25/11/2018

-:-

Montalbano Arena Macerata Conad Lamezia
25/11/2018

-:-

9. Giornata
Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
02/12/2018

-:-

Synergy Mondovì GoldenPlast Potenza Picena
02/12/2018

-:-

Conad Reggio Emilia Monini Spoleto
02/12/2018

-:-

Conad Lamezia Roma Volley
02/12/2018

-:-

BCC Leverano Rinascita Lagonegro
02/12/2018

-:-

Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno Montalbano Arena Macerata
02/12/2018

-:-

10. Giornata
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce Conad Reggio Emilia
09/12/2018

-:-

Monini Spoleto BCC Leverano
09/12/2018

-:-

GoldenPlast Potenza Picena Aurispa Alessano
09/12/2018

-:-

Rinascita Lagonegro Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno
09/12/2018

-:-

Roma Volley Synergy Mondovì
09/12/2018

-:-

Montalbano Arena Macerata Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia
09/12/2018

-:-

11. Giornata
Monini Spoleto Conad Lamezia
16/12/2018

-:-

Aurispa Alessano Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
16/12/2018

-:-

Synergy Mondovì Rinascita Lagonegro
16/12/2018

-:-

Conad Reggio Emilia Montalbano Arena Macerata
16/12/2018

-:-

BCC Leverano Roma Volley
16/12/2018

-:-

Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno GoldenPlast Potenza Picena
16/12/2018

-:-

12. Giornata
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce Monini Spoleto
23/12/2018

-:-

Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno
23/12/2018

-:-

GoldenPlast Potenza Picena Rinascita Lagonegro
23/12/2018

-:-

Conad Lamezia Conad Reggio Emilia
23/12/2018

-:-

Roma Volley Aurispa Alessano
23/12/2018

-:-

Montalbano Arena Macerata Synergy Mondovì
23/12/2018

-:-

13. Giornata
Monini Spoleto GoldenPlast Potenza Picena
26/12/2018

-:-

Aurispa Alessano BCC Leverano
26/12/2018

-:-

Synergy Mondovì Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia
26/12/2018

-:-

Conad Reggio Emilia Roma Volley
26/12/2018

-:-

Rinascita Lagonegro Conad Lamezia
26/12/2018

-:-

Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
26/12/2018

-:-

14. Giornata
Aurispa Alessano Monini Spoleto
30/12/2018

-:-

Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia GoldenPlast Potenza Picena
30/12/2018

-:-

BCC Leverano Conad Reggio Emilia
30/12/2018

-:-

Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce Rinascita Lagonegro
30/12/2018

-:-

Conad Lamezia Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno
30/12/2018

-:-

Roma Volley Montalbano Arena Macerata
30/12/2018

-:-

15. Giornata
GoldenPlast Potenza Picena Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
06/01/2019

-:-

Rinascita Lagonegro Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia
06/01/2019

-:-

Montalbano Arena Macerata Aurispa Alessano
06/01/2019

-:-

Synergy Mondovì Conad Lamezia
06/01/2019

-:-

Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno BCC Leverano
06/01/2019

-:-

Monini Spoleto Roma Volley
06/01/2019

-:-

16. Giornata
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce Synergy Mondovì
13/01/2019

-:-

Conad Lamezia GoldenPlast Potenza Picena
13/01/2019

-:-

Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia Conad Reggio Emilia
13/01/2019

-:-

Roma Volley Rinascita Lagonegro
13/01/2019

-:-

Aurispa Alessano Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno
13/01/2019

-:-

BCC Leverano Montalbano Arena Macerata
13/01/2019

-:-

17. Giornata
Montalbano Arena Macerata Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
20/01/2019

-:-

Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno Monini Spoleto
20/01/2019

-:-

Rinascita Lagonegro Aurispa Alessano
20/01/2019

-:-

GoldenPlast Potenza Picena Conad Reggio Emilia
20/01/2019

-:-

Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia Conad Lamezia
20/01/2019

-:-

Synergy Mondovì BCC Leverano
20/01/2019

-:-

18. Giornata
BCC Leverano Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia
27/01/2019

-:-

Aurispa Alessano Synergy Mondovì
27/01/2019

-:-

Conad Reggio Emilia Rinascita Lagonegro
27/01/2019

-:-

Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce Conad Lamezia
27/01/2019

-:-

Roma Volley Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno
27/01/2019

-:-

Monini Spoleto Montalbano Arena Macerata
27/01/2019

-:-

19. Giornata
Synergy Mondovì Monini Spoleto
03/02/2019

-:-

Conad Lamezia Aurispa Alessano
03/02/2019

-:-

Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno Conad Reggio Emilia
03/02/2019

-:-

GoldenPlast Potenza Picena BCC Leverano
03/02/2019

-:-

Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia Roma Volley
03/02/2019

-:-

Rinascita Lagonegro Montalbano Arena Macerata
03/02/2019

-:-

20. Giornata
Roma Volley Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
17/02/2019

-:-

Aurispa Alessano Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia
17/02/2019

-:-

Conad Reggio Emilia Synergy Mondovì
17/02/2019

-:-

Montalbano Arena Macerata GoldenPlast Potenza Picena
17/02/2019

-:-

Monini Spoleto Rinascita Lagonegro
17/02/2019

-:-

BCC Leverano Conad Lamezia
17/02/2019

-:-

21. Giornata
Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia Monini Spoleto
24/02/2019

-:-

Conad Reggio Emilia Aurispa Alessano
24/02/2019

-:-

Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce BCC Leverano
24/02/2019

-:-

GoldenPlast Potenza Picena Roma Volley
24/02/2019

-:-

Synergy Mondovì Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno
24/02/2019

-:-

Conad Lamezia Montalbano Arena Macerata
24/02/2019

-:-

22. Giornata
Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia
03/03/2019

-:-

GoldenPlast Potenza Picena Synergy Mondovì
03/03/2019

-:-

Monini Spoleto Conad Reggio Emilia
03/03/2019

-:-

Roma Volley Conad Lamezia
03/03/2019

-:-

Rinascita Lagonegro BCC Leverano
03/03/2019

-:-

Montalbano Arena Macerata Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno
03/03/2019

-:-

23. Giornata
Conad Reggio Emilia Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
10/03/2019

-:-

BCC Leverano Monini Spoleto
10/03/2019

-:-

Aurispa Alessano GoldenPlast Potenza Picena
10/03/2019

-:-

Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno Rinascita Lagonegro
10/03/2019

-:-

Synergy Mondovì Roma Volley
10/03/2019

-:-

Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia Montalbano Arena Macerata
10/03/2019

-:-

24. Giornata
Conad Lamezia Monini Spoleto
17/03/2019

-:-

Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce Aurispa Alessano
17/03/2019

-:-

Rinascita Lagonegro Synergy Mondovì
17/03/2019

-:-

Montalbano Arena Macerata Conad Reggio Emilia
17/03/2019

-:-

Roma Volley BCC Leverano
17/03/2019

-:-

GoldenPlast Potenza Picena Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno
17/03/2019

-:-

25. Giornata
Monini Spoleto Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce
24/03/2019

-:-

Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia
24/03/2019

-:-

Rinascita Lagonegro GoldenPlast Potenza Picena
24/03/2019

-:-

Conad Reggio Emilia Conad Lamezia
24/03/2019

-:-

Aurispa Alessano Roma Volley
24/03/2019

-:-

Synergy Mondovì Montalbano Arena Macerata
24/03/2019

-:-

26. Giornata
GoldenPlast Potenza Picena Monini Spoleto
31/03/2019

-:-

BCC Leverano Aurispa Alessano
31/03/2019

-:-

Centrale del Latte Sferc Brescia Synergy Mondovì
31/03/2019

-:-

Roma Volley Conad Reggio Emilia
31/03/2019

-:-

Conad Lamezia Rinascita Lagonegro
31/03/2019

-:-

Kemas Lamipel Santa Croce Acqua Fonteviva Apuana Livorno
31/03/2019

-:-