Menu sport


Classifica

Pos Squadra G V P S Pti
1 San Nicolò 30 24 3 3 75
2 Real Deruta 30 21 6 3 69
3 Vis Nuova Alba 30 19 3 8 60
4 Virtus Foligno 30 14 11 5 53
5 La Castellana 30 13 10 7 49
6 Torgiano 30 14 6 10 48
7 Pozzo 30 11 14 5 47
8 Spina 30 12 6 12 42
9 S. A. Pantalla 29 11 7 11 40
10 Giovani Schiavo 30 11 3 16 36
11 Atletico Massa 30 8 5 17 29
12 Ferentillo 30 5 9 16 24
13 Atletico S. Angelo 30 5 9 16 24
14 Collepepe 29 7 3 19 24
15 Giovani Europei 30 5 8 17 23
16 Castello Forme 30 6 3 21 21


Calendario

1. Giornata
Atletico S. Angelo Atletico Massa
10/09/2017

2 - 0

Castello Forme San Nicolò
10/09/2017

0 - 2

Collepepe Vis Nuova Alba
10/09/2017

0 - 1

Giovani Europei Giovani Schiavo
10/09/2017

1 - 5

La Castellana Pozzo
10/09/2017

1 - 1

Real Deruta Torgiano
10/09/2017

3 - 0

S. A. Pantalla Ferentillo
10/09/2017

2 - 1

Spina Virtus Foligno
10/09/2017

0 - 4

2. Giornata
Atletico Massa La Castellana
17/09/2017

1 - 1

Ferentillo Atletico S. Angelo
17/09/2017

1 - 1

Giovani Schiavo Real Deruta
17/09/2017

0 - 4

Pozzo Giovani Europei
17/09/2017

1 - 1

San Nicolò Spina
17/09/2017

4 - 2

Torgiano Castello Forme
17/09/2017

0 - 0

Virtus Foligno Collepepe
17/09/2017

3 - 1

Vis Nuova Alba S. A. Pantalla
17/09/2017

1 - 0

3. Giornata
Castello Forme Giovani Schiavo
24/09/2017

0 - 4

Collepepe San Nicolò
24/09/2017

0 - 1

Giovani Europei Atletico Massa
24/09/2017

3 - 0

La Castellana Atletico S. Angelo
24/09/2017

1 - 0

Real Deruta Pozzo
24/09/2017

1 - 1

S. A. Pantalla Virtus Foligno
24/09/2017

0 - 1

Spina Torgiano
24/09/2017

2 - 1

Vis Nuova Alba Ferentillo
24/09/2017

3 - 1

4. Giornata
Atletico S. Angelo Giovani Europei
01/10/2017

1 - 3

Atletico Massa Real Deruta
01/10/2017

2 - 2

Ferentillo La Castellana
01/10/2017

2 - 2

Giovani Schiavo Spina
01/10/2017

1 - 0

Pozzo Castello Forme
01/10/2017

4 - 0

San Nicolò S. A. Pantalla
01/10/2017

4 - 0

Torgiano Collepepe
01/10/2017

0 - 2

Virtus Foligno Vis Nuova Alba
01/10/2017

1 - 1

5. Giornata
Castello Forme Atletico Massa
08/10/2017

0 - 3

Collepepe Giovani Schiavo
08/10/2017

1 - 1

Giovani Europei La Castellana
08/10/2017

1 - 2

Real Deruta Atletico S. Angelo
08/10/2017

3 - 0

S. A. Pantalla Torgiano
08/10/2017

2 - 0

Spina Pozzo
08/10/2017

0 - 0

Virtus Foligno Ferentillo
08/10/2017

1 - 2

Vis Nuova Alba San Nicolò
08/10/2017

1 - 5

6. Giornata
Atletico S. Angelo Castello Forme
15/10/2017

1 - 1

Atletico Massa Spina
15/10/2017

2 - 3

Ferentillo Giovani Europei
15/10/2017

2 - 2

Giovani Schiavo S. A. Pantalla
15/10/2017

1 - 2

La Castellana Real Deruta
15/10/2017

1 - 1

Pozzo Collepepe
15/10/2017

4 - 1

San Nicolò Virtus Foligno
15/10/2017

0 - 1

Torgiano Vis Nuova Alba
15/10/2017

2 - 0

7. Giornata
Castello Forme La Castellana
22/10/2017

0 - 6

Collepepe Atletico Massa
22/10/2017

0 - 3

Real Deruta Giovani Europei
22/10/2017

2 - 0

S. A. Pantalla Pozzo
22/10/2017

0 - 1

San Nicolò Ferentillo
22/10/2017

2 - 1

Spina Atletico S. Angelo
22/10/2017

2 - 0

Virtus Foligno Torgiano
22/10/2017

4 - 0

Vis Nuova Alba Giovani Schiavo
22/10/2017

3 - 1

8. Giornata
Atletico S. Angelo Collepepe
29/10/2017

2 - 1

Atletico Massa S. A. Pantalla
29/10/2017

2 - 2

Ferentillo Real Deruta
29/10/2017

0 - 5

Giovani Europei Castello Forme
29/10/2017

0 - 1

Giovani Schiavo Virtus Foligno
29/10/2017

3 - 1

La Castellana Spina
29/10/2017

0 - 1

Pozzo Vis Nuova Alba
29/10/2017

2 - 1

Torgiano San Nicolò
29/10/2017

1 - 1

9. Giornata
Castello Forme Real Deruta
05/11/2017

2 - 5

Collepepe La Castellana
05/11/2017

0 - 2

S. A. Pantalla Atletico S. Angelo
05/11/2017

1 - 1

San Nicolò Giovani Schiavo
05/11/2017

4 - 0

Spina Giovani Europei
05/11/2017

3 - 2

Torgiano Ferentillo
05/11/2017

2 - 1

Virtus Foligno Pozzo
05/11/2017

1 - 1

Vis Nuova Alba Atletico Massa
05/11/2017

2 - 0

10. Giornata
Atletico S. Angelo Vis Nuova Alba
12/11/2017

1 - 4

Atletico Massa Virtus Foligno
12/11/2017

3 - 2

Ferentillo Castello Forme
12/11/2017

1 - 2

Giovani Europei Collepepe
12/11/2017

0 - 1

Giovani Schiavo Torgiano
12/11/2017

0 - 3

La Castellana S. A. Pantalla
12/11/2017

1 - 0

Pozzo San Nicolò
12/11/2017

1 - 3

Real Deruta Spina
12/11/2017

5 - 3

11. Giornata
Collepepe Real Deruta
19/11/2017

0 - 5

Giovani Schiavo Ferentillo
19/11/2017

2 - 3

S. A. Pantalla Giovani Europei
19/11/2017

1 - 1

San Nicolò Atletico Massa
19/11/2017

2 - 0

Spina Castello Forme
19/11/2017

4 - 0

Torgiano Pozzo
19/11/2017

1 - 0

Virtus Foligno Atletico S. Angelo
19/11/2017

2 - 0

Vis Nuova Alba La Castellana
19/11/2017

0 - 0

12. Giornata
Atletico S. Angelo San Nicolò
26/11/2017

1 - 4

Atletico Massa Torgiano
26/11/2017

0 - 2

Castello Forme Collepepe
26/11/2017

1 - 0

Ferentillo Spina
26/11/2017

1 - 1

Giovani Europei Vis Nuova Alba
26/11/2017

0 - 1

La Castellana Virtus Foligno
26/11/2017

0 - 0

Pozzo Giovani Schiavo
26/11/2017

0 - 0

Real Deruta S. A. Pantalla
26/11/2017

6 - 0

13. Giornata
Collepepe Spina
03/12/2017

2 - 4

Giovani Schiavo Atletico Massa
03/12/2017

1 - 0

Pozzo Ferentillo
03/12/2017

2 - 1

S. A. Pantalla Castello Forme
03/12/2017

6 - 0

San Nicolò La Castellana
03/12/2017

4 - 0

Torgiano Atletico S. Angelo
03/12/2017

1 - 0

Virtus Foligno Giovani Europei
03/12/2017

2 - 1

Vis Nuova Alba Real Deruta
03/12/2017

0 - 1

14. Giornata
Atletico S. Angelo Giovani Schiavo
10/12/2017

0 - 1

Atletico Massa Pozzo
10/12/2017

1 - 1

Castello Forme Vis Nuova Alba
10/12/2017

0 - 3

Collepepe Ferentillo
10/12/2017

5 - 1

Giovani Europei San Nicolò
10/12/2017

0 - 3

La Castellana Torgiano
10/12/2017

1 - 1

Real Deruta Virtus Foligno
10/12/2017

2 - 2

Spina S. A. Pantalla
10/12/2017

1 - 0

15. Giornata
Ferentillo Atletico Massa
17/12/2017

3 - 1

Giovani Schiavo La Castellana
17/12/2017

0 - 3

Pozzo Atletico S. Angelo
17/12/2017

1 - 1

S. A. Pantalla Collepepe
17/12/2017

0 - 1

San Nicolò Real Deruta
17/12/2017

5 - 0

Torgiano Giovani Europei
17/12/2017

2 - 0

Virtus Foligno Castello Forme
17/12/2017

7 - 2

Vis Nuova Alba Spina
17/12/2017

2 - 1

16. Giornata
Atletico Massa Atletico S. Angelo
07/01/2018

0 - 0

Ferentillo S. A. Pantalla
07/01/2018

1 - 1

Giovani Schiavo Giovani Europei
07/01/2018

1 - 0

Pozzo La Castellana
07/01/2018

0 - 1

San Nicolò Castello Forme
07/01/2018

3 - 2

Torgiano Real Deruta
07/01/2018

0 - 2

Virtus Foligno Spina
07/01/2018

1 - 1

Vis Nuova Alba Collepepe
07/01/2018

3 - 0

17. Giornata
Atletico S. Angelo Ferentillo
14/01/2018

3 - 4

Castello Forme Torgiano
14/01/2018

0 - 1

Collepepe Virtus Foligno
14/01/2018

1 - 2

Giovani Europei Pozzo
14/01/2018

1 - 1

La Castellana Atletico Massa
14/01/2018

1 - 2

Real Deruta Giovani Schiavo
14/01/2018

1 - 0

S. A. Pantalla Vis Nuova Alba
14/01/2018

2 - 0

Spina San Nicolò
14/01/2018

3 - 2

18. Giornata
Atletico S. Angelo La Castellana
21/01/2018

2 - 1

Atletico Massa Giovani Europei
21/01/2018

2 - 3

Ferentillo Vis Nuova Alba
21/01/2018

1 - 0

Giovani Schiavo Castello Forme
21/01/2018

1 - 0

Pozzo Real Deruta
21/01/2018

1 - 0

San Nicolò Collepepe
21/01/2018

3 - 0

Torgiano Spina
21/01/2018

2 - 1

Virtus Foligno S. A. Pantalla
21/01/2018

1 - 1

19. Giornata
Castello Forme Pozzo
28/01/2018

2 - 2

Collepepe Torgiano
28/01/2018

0 - 3

Giovani Europei Atletico S. Angelo
28/01/2018

1 - 1

La Castellana Ferentillo
28/01/2018

2 - 2

Real Deruta Atletico Massa
28/01/2018

3 - 2

S. A. Pantalla San Nicolò
28/01/2018

1 - 1

Spina Giovani Schiavo
28/01/2018

1 - 2

Vis Nuova Alba Virtus Foligno
28/01/2018

1 - 1

20. Giornata
Atletico S. Angelo Real Deruta
04/02/2018

0 - 4

Atletico Massa Castello Forme
04/02/2018

2 - 0

Ferentillo Virtus Foligno
04/02/2018

1 - 2

Giovani Schiavo Collepepe
04/02/2018

5 - 0

La Castellana Giovani Europei
04/02/2018

1 - 0

Pozzo Spina
04/02/2018

2 - 1

San Nicolò Vis Nuova Alba
04/02/2018

3 - 1

Torgiano S. A. Pantalla
04/02/2018

0 - 1

21. Giornata
Castello Forme Atletico S. Angelo
11/02/2018

2 - 1

Collepepe Pozzo
11/02/2018

0 - 3

Giovani Europei Ferentillo
11/02/2018

5 - 2

Real Deruta La Castellana
11/02/2018

3 - 3

S. A. Pantalla Giovani Schiavo
11/02/2018

2 - 0

Spina Atletico Massa
11/02/2018

5 - 0

Virtus Foligno San Nicolò
11/02/2018

0 - 0

Vis Nuova Alba Torgiano
11/02/2018

5 - 2

22. Giornata
Atletico S. Angelo Spina
25/02/2018

1 - 0

Atletico Massa Collepepe
25/02/2018

0 - 4

Ferentillo San Nicolò
25/02/2018

0 - 2

Giovani Europei Real Deruta
25/02/2018

1 - 4

Giovani Schiavo Vis Nuova Alba
25/02/2018

1 - 4

La Castellana Castello Forme
25/02/2018

5 - 1

Pozzo S. A. Pantalla
25/02/2018

2 - 0

Torgiano Virtus Foligno
25/02/2018

2 - 0

23. Giornata
Castello Forme Giovani Europei
04/03/2018

3 - 2

Collepepe Atletico S. Angelo
04/03/2018

1 - 1

Real Deruta Ferentillo
04/03/2018

3 - 0

S. A. Pantalla Atletico Massa
04/03/2018

3 - 0

San Nicolò Torgiano
04/03/2018

4 - 0

Spina La Castellana
04/03/2018

1 - 2

Virtus Foligno Giovani Schiavo
04/03/2018

4 - 0

Vis Nuova Alba Pozzo
04/03/2018

1 - 0

24. Giornata
Atletico S. Angelo S. A. Pantalla
11/03/2018

1 - 0

Atletico Massa Vis Nuova Alba
11/03/2018

1 - 6

Ferentillo Torgiano
11/03/2018

1 - 1

Giovani Europei Spina
11/03/2018

1 - 1

Giovani Schiavo San Nicolò
11/03/2018

3 - 4

La Castellana Collepepe
11/03/2018

2 - 0

Pozzo Virtus Foligno
11/03/2018

1 - 1

Real Deruta Castello Forme
11/03/2018

5 - 0

25. Giornata
Castello Forme Ferentillo
18/03/2018

4 - 3

Collepepe Giovani Europei
18/03/2018

1 - 3

S. A. Pantalla La Castellana
18/03/2018

1 - 0

San Nicolò Pozzo
18/03/2018

5 - 0

Spina Real Deruta
18/03/2018

4 - 4

Torgiano Giovani Schiavo
18/03/2018

3 - 1

Virtus Foligno Atletico Massa
18/03/2018

7 - 0

Vis Nuova Alba Atletico S. Angelo
18/03/2018

4 - 0

26. Giornata
Atletico S. Angelo Virtus Foligno
25/03/2018

1 - 1

Atletico Massa San Nicolò
25/03/2018

1 - 5

Castello Forme Spina
25/03/2018

1 - 2

Ferentillo Giovani Schiavo
25/03/2018

1 - 1

Giovani Europei S. A. Pantalla
25/03/2018

1 - 1

La Castellana Vis Nuova Alba
25/03/2018

0 - 3

Pozzo Torgiano
25/03/2018

1 - 1

Real Deruta Collepepe
25/03/2018

9 - 0

27. Giornata
Collepepe Castello Forme
08/04/2018

2 - 0

Giovani Schiavo Pozzo
08/04/2018

0 - 2

S. A. Pantalla Real Deruta
08/04/2018

1 - 2

San Nicolò Atletico S. Angelo
08/04/2018

4 - 0

Spina Ferentillo
08/04/2018

2 - 1

Torgiano Atletico Massa
08/04/2018

1 - 2

Virtus Foligno La Castellana
08/04/2018

1 - 2

Vis Nuova Alba Giovani Europei
08/04/2018

1 - 0

28. Giornata
Atletico S. Angelo Torgiano
15/04/2018

0 - 3

Atletico Massa Giovani Schiavo
15/04/2018

1 - 0

Castello Forme S. A. Pantalla
15/04/2018

0 - 1

Ferentillo Pozzo
15/04/2018

1 - 1

Giovani Europei Virtus Foligno
15/04/2018

1 - 1

La Castellana San Nicolò
15/04/2018

0 - 2

Real Deruta Vis Nuova Alba
15/04/2018

2 - 1

Spina Collepepe
15/04/2018

1 - 1

29. Giornata
Ferentillo Collepepe
22/04/2018

1 - 2

Giovani Schiavo Atletico S. Angelo
22/04/2018

2 - 0

Pozzo Atletico Massa
22/04/2018

3 - 0

S. A. Pantalla Spina
22/04/2018

3 - 1

San Nicolò Giovani Europei
22/04/2018

2 - 0

Torgiano La Castellana
22/04/2018

1 - 1

Virtus Foligno Real Deruta
22/04/2018

3 - 1

Vis Nuova Alba Castello Forme
22/04/2018

6 - 0

30. Giornata
Spina Vis Nuova Alba
29/04/2018

2 - 3

Atletico S. Angelo Pozzo
29/04/2018

0 - 0

Atletico Massa Ferentillo
29/04/2018

2 - 1

Castello Forme Virtus Foligno
29/04/2018

0 - 2

Collepepe S. A. Pantalla
29/04/2018

-:-

Giovani Europei Torgiano
29/04/2018

0 - 3

La Castellana Giovani Schiavo
29/04/2018

5 - 1

Real Deruta San Nicolò
29/04/2018

2 - 0