Menu sport


Classifica

Pos. Squadra G. V. P. S. Punti
1 San Nicolò 30 24 3 3 75
2 Real Deruta 30 21 6 3 69
3 Vis Nuova Alba 30 19 3 8 60
4 Virtus Foligno 30 14 11 5 53
5 La Castellana 30 13 10 7 49
6 Torgiano 30 14 6 10 48
7 Pozzo 30 11 14 5 47
8 Spina 30 12 6 12 42
9 S. A. Pantalla 29 11 7 11 40
10 Giovani Schiavo 30 11 3 16 36
11 Atletico Massa 30 8 5 17 29
12 Ferentillo 30 5 9 16 24
13 Atletico S. Angelo 30 5 9 16 24
14 Collepepe 29 7 3 19 24
15 Giovani Europei 30 5 8 17 23
16 Castello Forme 30 6 3 21 21


Calendario

1. Giornata - 10/09/2017

Atletico S. Angelo – Atletico Massa

2 - 0

Castello Forme – San Nicolò

0 - 2

Collepepe – Vis Nuova Alba

0 - 1

Giovani Europei – Giovani Schiavo

1 - 5

La Castellana – Pozzo

1 - 1

Real Deruta – Torgiano

3 - 0

S. A. Pantalla – Ferentillo

2 - 1

Spina – Virtus Foligno

0 - 4
2. Giornata - 17/09/2017

Atletico Massa – La Castellana

1 - 1

Ferentillo – Atletico S. Angelo

1 - 1

Giovani Schiavo – Real Deruta

0 - 4

Pozzo – Giovani Europei

1 - 1

San Nicolò – Spina

4 - 2

Torgiano – Castello Forme

0 - 0

Virtus Foligno – Collepepe

3 - 1

Vis Nuova Alba – S. A. Pantalla

1 - 0
3. Giornata - 24/09/2017

Castello Forme – Giovani Schiavo

0 - 4

Collepepe – San Nicolò

0 - 1

Giovani Europei – Atletico Massa

3 - 0

La Castellana – Atletico S. Angelo

1 - 0

Real Deruta – Pozzo

1 - 1

S. A. Pantalla – Virtus Foligno

0 - 1

Spina – Torgiano

2 - 1

Vis Nuova Alba – Ferentillo

3 - 1
4. Giornata - 01/10/2017

Atletico S. Angelo – Giovani Europei

1 - 3

Atletico Massa – Real Deruta

2 - 2

Ferentillo – La Castellana

2 - 2

Giovani Schiavo – Spina

1 - 0

Pozzo – Castello Forme

4 - 0

San Nicolò – S. A. Pantalla

4 - 0

Torgiano – Collepepe

0 - 2

Virtus Foligno – Vis Nuova Alba

1 - 1
5. Giornata - 08/10/2017

Castello Forme – Atletico Massa

0 - 3

Collepepe – Giovani Schiavo

1 - 1

Giovani Europei – La Castellana

1 - 2

Real Deruta – Atletico S. Angelo

3 - 0

S. A. Pantalla – Torgiano

2 - 0

Spina – Pozzo

0 - 0

Virtus Foligno – Ferentillo

1 - 2

Vis Nuova Alba – San Nicolò

1 - 5
6. Giornata - 15/10/2017

Atletico S. Angelo – Castello Forme

1 - 1

Atletico Massa – Spina

2 - 3

Ferentillo – Giovani Europei

2 - 2

Giovani Schiavo – S. A. Pantalla

1 - 2

La Castellana – Real Deruta

1 - 1

Pozzo – Collepepe

4 - 1

San Nicolò – Virtus Foligno

0 - 1

Torgiano – Vis Nuova Alba

2 - 0
7. Giornata - 22/10/2017

Castello Forme – La Castellana

0 - 6

Collepepe – Atletico Massa

0 - 3

Real Deruta – Giovani Europei

2 - 0

S. A. Pantalla – Pozzo

0 - 1

San Nicolò – Ferentillo

2 - 1

Spina – Atletico S. Angelo

2 - 0

Virtus Foligno – Torgiano

4 - 0

Vis Nuova Alba – Giovani Schiavo

3 - 1
8. Giornata - 29/10/2017

Atletico S. Angelo – Collepepe

2 - 1

Atletico Massa – S. A. Pantalla

2 - 2

Ferentillo – Real Deruta

0 - 5

Giovani Europei – Castello Forme

0 - 1

Giovani Schiavo – Virtus Foligno

3 - 1

La Castellana – Spina

0 - 1

Pozzo – Vis Nuova Alba

2 - 1

Torgiano – San Nicolò

1 - 1
9. Giornata - 05/11/2017

Castello Forme – Real Deruta

2 - 5

Collepepe – La Castellana

0 - 2

S. A. Pantalla – Atletico S. Angelo

1 - 1

San Nicolò – Giovani Schiavo

4 - 0

Spina – Giovani Europei

3 - 2

Torgiano – Ferentillo

2 - 1

Virtus Foligno – Pozzo

1 - 1

Vis Nuova Alba – Atletico Massa

2 - 0
10. Giornata - 12/11/2017

Atletico S. Angelo – Vis Nuova Alba

1 - 4

Atletico Massa – Virtus Foligno

3 - 2

Ferentillo – Castello Forme

1 - 2

Giovani Europei – Collepepe

0 - 1

Giovani Schiavo – Torgiano

0 - 3

La Castellana – S. A. Pantalla

1 - 0

Pozzo – San Nicolò

1 - 3

Real Deruta – Spina

5 - 3
11. Giornata - 19/11/2017

Collepepe – Real Deruta

0 - 5

Giovani Schiavo – Ferentillo

2 - 3

S. A. Pantalla – Giovani Europei

1 - 1

San Nicolò – Atletico Massa

2 - 0

Spina – Castello Forme

4 - 0

Torgiano – Pozzo

1 - 0

Virtus Foligno – Atletico S. Angelo

2 - 0

Vis Nuova Alba – La Castellana

0 - 0
12. Giornata - 26/11/2017

Atletico S. Angelo – San Nicolò

1 - 4

Atletico Massa – Torgiano

0 - 2

Castello Forme – Collepepe

1 - 0

Ferentillo – Spina

1 - 1

Giovani Europei – Vis Nuova Alba

0 - 1

La Castellana – Virtus Foligno

0 - 0

Pozzo – Giovani Schiavo

0 - 0

Real Deruta – S. A. Pantalla

6 - 0
13. Giornata - 03/12/2017

Collepepe – Spina

2 - 4

Giovani Schiavo – Atletico Massa

1 - 0

Pozzo – Ferentillo

2 - 1

S. A. Pantalla – Castello Forme

6 - 0

San Nicolò – La Castellana

4 - 0

Torgiano – Atletico S. Angelo

1 - 0

Virtus Foligno – Giovani Europei

2 - 1

Vis Nuova Alba – Real Deruta

0 - 1
14. Giornata - 10/12/2017

Atletico S. Angelo – Giovani Schiavo

0 - 1

Atletico Massa – Pozzo

1 - 1

Castello Forme – Vis Nuova Alba

0 - 3

Collepepe – Ferentillo

5 - 1

Giovani Europei – San Nicolò

0 - 3

La Castellana – Torgiano

1 - 1

Real Deruta – Virtus Foligno

2 - 2

Spina – S. A. Pantalla

1 - 0
15. Giornata - 17/12/2017

Ferentillo – Atletico Massa

3 - 1

Giovani Schiavo – La Castellana

0 - 3

Pozzo – Atletico S. Angelo

1 - 1

S. A. Pantalla – Collepepe

0 - 1

San Nicolò – Real Deruta

5 - 0

Torgiano – Giovani Europei

2 - 0

Virtus Foligno – Castello Forme

7 - 2

Vis Nuova Alba – Spina

2 - 1
16. Giornata - 07/01/2018

Atletico Massa – Atletico S. Angelo

0 - 0

Ferentillo – S. A. Pantalla

1 - 1

Giovani Schiavo – Giovani Europei

1 - 0

Pozzo – La Castellana

0 - 1

San Nicolò – Castello Forme

3 - 2

Torgiano – Real Deruta

0 - 2

Virtus Foligno – Spina

1 - 1

Vis Nuova Alba – Collepepe

3 - 0
17. Giornata - 14/01/2018

Atletico S. Angelo – Ferentillo

3 - 4

Castello Forme – Torgiano

0 - 1

Collepepe – Virtus Foligno

1 - 2

Giovani Europei – Pozzo

1 - 1

La Castellana – Atletico Massa

1 - 2

Real Deruta – Giovani Schiavo

1 - 0

S. A. Pantalla – Vis Nuova Alba

2 - 0

Spina – San Nicolò

3 - 2
18. Giornata - 21/01/2018

Atletico S. Angelo – La Castellana

2 - 1

Atletico Massa – Giovani Europei

2 - 3

Ferentillo – Vis Nuova Alba

1 - 0

Giovani Schiavo – Castello Forme

1 - 0

Pozzo – Real Deruta

1 - 0

San Nicolò – Collepepe

3 - 0

Torgiano – Spina

2 - 1

Virtus Foligno – S. A. Pantalla

1 - 1
19. Giornata - 28/01/2018

Castello Forme – Pozzo

2 - 2

Collepepe – Torgiano

0 - 3

Giovani Europei – Atletico S. Angelo

1 - 1

La Castellana – Ferentillo

2 - 2

Real Deruta – Atletico Massa

3 - 2

S. A. Pantalla – San Nicolò

1 - 1

Spina – Giovani Schiavo

1 - 2

Vis Nuova Alba – Virtus Foligno

1 - 1
20. Giornata - 04/02/2018

Atletico S. Angelo – Real Deruta

0 - 4

Atletico Massa – Castello Forme

2 - 0

Ferentillo – Virtus Foligno

1 - 2

Giovani Schiavo – Collepepe

5 - 0

La Castellana – Giovani Europei

1 - 0

Pozzo – Spina

2 - 1

San Nicolò – Vis Nuova Alba

3 - 1

Torgiano – S. A. Pantalla

0 - 1
21. Giornata - 11/02/2018

Castello Forme – Atletico S. Angelo

2 - 1

Collepepe – Pozzo

0 - 3

Giovani Europei – Ferentillo

5 - 2

Real Deruta – La Castellana

3 - 3

S. A. Pantalla – Giovani Schiavo

2 - 0

Spina – Atletico Massa

5 - 0

Virtus Foligno – San Nicolò

0 - 0

Vis Nuova Alba – Torgiano

5 - 2
22. Giornata - 25/02/2018

Atletico S. Angelo – Spina

1 - 0

Atletico Massa – Collepepe

0 - 4

Ferentillo – San Nicolò

0 - 2

Giovani Europei – Real Deruta

1 - 4

Giovani Schiavo – Vis Nuova Alba

1 - 4

La Castellana – Castello Forme

5 - 1

Pozzo – S. A. Pantalla

2 - 0

Torgiano – Virtus Foligno

2 - 0
23. Giornata - 04/03/2018

Castello Forme – Giovani Europei

3 - 2

Collepepe – Atletico S. Angelo

1 - 1

Real Deruta – Ferentillo

3 - 0

S. A. Pantalla – Atletico Massa

3 - 0

San Nicolò – Torgiano

4 - 0

Spina – La Castellana

1 - 2

Virtus Foligno – Giovani Schiavo

4 - 0

Vis Nuova Alba – Pozzo

1 - 0
24. Giornata - 11/03/2018

Atletico S. Angelo – S. A. Pantalla

1 - 0

Atletico Massa – Vis Nuova Alba

1 - 6

Ferentillo – Torgiano

1 - 1

Giovani Europei – Spina

1 - 1

Giovani Schiavo – San Nicolò

3 - 4

La Castellana – Collepepe

2 - 0

Pozzo – Virtus Foligno

1 - 1

Real Deruta – Castello Forme

5 - 0
25. Giornata - 18/03/2018

Castello Forme – Ferentillo

4 - 3

Collepepe – Giovani Europei

1 - 3

S. A. Pantalla – La Castellana

1 - 0

San Nicolò – Pozzo

5 - 0

Spina – Real Deruta

4 - 4

Torgiano – Giovani Schiavo

3 - 1

Virtus Foligno – Atletico Massa

7 - 0

Vis Nuova Alba – Atletico S. Angelo

4 - 0
26. Giornata - 25/03/2018

Atletico S. Angelo – Virtus Foligno

1 - 1

Atletico Massa – San Nicolò

1 - 5

Castello Forme – Spina

1 - 2

Ferentillo – Giovani Schiavo

1 - 1

Giovani Europei – S. A. Pantalla

1 - 1

La Castellana – Vis Nuova Alba

0 - 3

Pozzo – Torgiano

1 - 1

Real Deruta – Collepepe

9 - 0
27. Giornata - 08/04/2018

Collepepe – Castello Forme

2 - 0

Giovani Schiavo – Pozzo

0 - 2

S. A. Pantalla – Real Deruta

1 - 2

San Nicolò – Atletico S. Angelo

4 - 0

Spina – Ferentillo

2 - 1

Torgiano – Atletico Massa

1 - 2

Virtus Foligno – La Castellana

1 - 2

Vis Nuova Alba – Giovani Europei

1 - 0
28. Giornata - 15/04/2018

Atletico S. Angelo – Torgiano

0 - 3

Atletico Massa – Giovani Schiavo

1 - 0

Castello Forme – S. A. Pantalla

0 - 1

Ferentillo – Pozzo

1 - 1

Giovani Europei – Virtus Foligno

1 - 1

La Castellana – San Nicolò

0 - 2

Real Deruta – Vis Nuova Alba

2 - 1

Spina – Collepepe

1 - 1
29. Giornata - 22/04/2018

Ferentillo – Collepepe

1 - 2

Giovani Schiavo – Atletico S. Angelo

2 - 0

Pozzo – Atletico Massa

3 - 0

S. A. Pantalla – Spina

3 - 1

San Nicolò – Giovani Europei

2 - 0

Torgiano – La Castellana

1 - 1

Virtus Foligno – Real Deruta

3 - 1

Vis Nuova Alba – Castello Forme

6 - 0
30. Giornata - 29/04/2018

Spina – Vis Nuova Alba

2 - 3

Atletico S. Angelo – Pozzo

0 - 0

Atletico Massa – Ferentillo

2 - 1

Castello Forme – Virtus Foligno

0 - 2

Collepepe – S. A. Pantalla

-:-

Giovani Europei – Torgiano

0 - 3

La Castellana – Giovani Schiavo

5 - 1

Real Deruta – San Nicolò

2 - 0

Contatti

Redazione: info@spoletosport.it

Telefono: 347 2412179

Spoletosport su Facebook

Editore

Associazione Anteprima

Via Nursina, 32 - 06049 Spoleto (PG)

P.IVA 02616290546

Farmacia di turno & Meteo

Farmacia di turno: Farmacia BettiViale Trento e Trieste, 63 - 06049 Spoleto (PG)

[ywsc]