Menu sport


Classifica

BM8 Spoleto

Posizione
8
Incontri
22
Won
10
Tied
4
Lost
8

Ultimo incontro

Cascia BM8 Spoleto

22. Giornata

16. Febbraio 2020 00:00 N/A

 



Calendario

1. Giornata
Bevagna Giovani Schiavo
08/09/2019

2 - 2

Palazzo 4 Castelli Val
08/09/2019

3 - 1

Cascia Pozzo
08/09/2019

1 - 0

Grifo Cannara Virtus Foligno
08/09/2019

0 - 3

Nocera Umbra BM8 Spoleto
08/09/2019

4 - 1

N. Gualdo/Bastardo C4 Foligno
08/09/2019

0 - 1

Real Virtus Torgiano
08/09/2019

0 - 1

Superga 48 Costano
08/09/2019

3 - 0

2. Giornata
4 Castelli Val Superga 48
15/09/2019

2 - 0

BM8 Spoleto Grifo Cannara
15/09/2019

2 - 0

C4 Foligno Real Virtus
15/09/2019

2 - 2

Costano Cascia
15/09/2019

5 - 3

Giovani Schiavo Nocera Umbra
15/09/2019

0 - 3

Pozzo Bevagna
15/09/2019

0 - 3

Torgiano Palazzo
15/09/2019

1 - 0

Virtus Foligno N. Gualdo/Bastardo
15/09/2019

0 - 0

3. Giornata
Bevagna Nocera Umbra
22/09/2019

1 - 3

BM8 Spoleto Virtus Foligno
22/09/2019

0 - 1

Palazzo Costano
22/09/2019

2 - 0

Cascia Giovani Schiavo
22/09/2019

5 - 0

Grifo Cannara C4 Foligno
22/09/2019

0 - 3

N. Gualdo/Bastardo Torgiano
22/09/2019

3 - 1

Real Virtus 4 Castelli Val
22/09/2019

0 - 3

Superga 48 Pozzo
22/09/2019

0 - 1

4. Giornata
4 Castelli Val Grifo Cannara
29/09/2019

3 - 1

Pozzo Real Virtus
29/09/2019

0 - 4

Bevagna Cascia
29/09/2019

3 - 2

C4 Foligno BM8 Spoleto
29/09/2019

0 - 1

Costano N. Gualdo/Bastardo
29/09/2019

1 - 2

Giovani Schiavo Palazzo
29/09/2019

2 - 3

Nocera Umbra Superga 48
29/09/2019

1 - 3

Torgiano Virtus Foligno
29/09/2019

0 - 0

5. Giornata
BM8 Spoleto Bevagna
06/10/2019

1 - 1

Cascia Nocera Umbra
06/10/2019

3 - 2

Grifo Cannara Torgiano
06/10/2019

0 - 1

N. Gualdo/Bastardo 4 Castelli Val
06/10/2019

2 - 1

Palazzo Pozzo
06/10/2019

8 - 1

Real Virtus Costano
06/10/2019

2 - 0

Superga 48 Giovani Schiavo
06/10/2019

6 - 1

Virtus Foligno C4 Foligno
06/10/2019

0 - 1

6. Giornata
4 Castelli Val C4 Foligno
13/10/2019

2 - 3

Cascia Superga 48
13/10/2019

1 - 1

Bevagna Palazzo
13/10/2019

1 - 1

Costano Virtus Foligno
13/10/2019

2 - 0

Giovani Schiavo N. Gualdo/Bastardo
13/10/2019

0 - 1

Nocera Umbra Real Virtus
13/10/2019

1 - 2

Pozzo Grifo Cannara
13/10/2019

3 - 4

Torgiano BM8 Spoleto
13/10/2019

1 - 2

7. Giornata
BM8 Spoleto Cascia
20/10/2019

1 - 1

C4 Foligno Torgiano
20/10/2019

3 - 0

Grifo Cannara Costano
20/10/2019

3 - 3

N. Gualdo/Bastardo Pozzo
20/10/2019

2 - 1

Palazzo Nocera Umbra
20/10/2019

0 - 0

Real Virtus Giovani Schiavo
20/10/2019

1 - 0

Superga 48 Bevagna
20/10/2019

1 - 1

Virtus Foligno 4 Castelli Val
20/10/2019

1 - 0

8. Giornata
4 Castelli Val BM8 Spoleto
27/10/2019

1 - 2

Bevagna N. Gualdo/Bastardo
27/10/2019

0 - 2

Cascia Real Virtus
27/10/2019

0 - 4

Costano Torgiano
27/10/2019

2 - 1

Giovani Schiavo Virtus Foligno
27/10/2019

1 - 1

Nocera Umbra Grifo Cannara
27/10/2019

1 - 1

Pozzo C4 Foligno
27/10/2019

0 - 4

Superga 48 Palazzo
27/10/2019

1 - 0

9. Giornata
BM8 Spoleto Superga 48
03/11/2019

0 - 1

Palazzo Cascia
03/11/2019

4 - 2

C4 Foligno Costano
03/11/2019

3 - 1

Grifo Cannara Giovani Schiavo
03/11/2019

1 - 1

N. Gualdo/Bastardo Nocera Umbra
03/11/2019

2 - 2

Real Virtus Bevagna
03/11/2019

1 - 0

Torgiano 4 Castelli Val
03/11/2019

2 - 0

Virtus Foligno Pozzo
03/11/2019

3 - 0

10. Giornata
Bevagna Virtus Foligno
10/11/2019

3 - 1

Cascia Grifo Cannara
10/11/2019

3 - 0

Costano BM8 Spoleto
10/11/2019

0 - 1

Giovani Schiavo Torgiano
10/11/2019

0 - 1

Nocera Umbra C4 Foligno
10/11/2019

0 - 3

Palazzo Real Virtus
10/11/2019

0 - 2

Pozzo 4 Castelli Val
10/11/2019

1 - 0

Superga 48 N. Gualdo/Bastardo
10/11/2019

1 - 0

11. Giornata
4 Castelli Val Costano
17/11/2019

5 - 3

BM8 Spoleto Palazzo
17/11/2019

2 - 1

C4 Foligno Giovani Schiavo
17/11/2019

1 - 0

Grifo Cannara Bevagna
17/11/2019

0 - 1

N. Gualdo/Bastardo Cascia
17/11/2019

1 - 4

Real Virtus Superga 48
17/11/2019

1 - 1

Torgiano Pozzo
17/11/2019

3 - 1

Virtus Foligno Nocera Umbra
17/11/2019

1 - 1

12. Giornata
Bevagna Torgiano
24/11/2019

0 - 2

Cascia C4 Foligno
24/11/2019

3 - 4

Giovani Schiavo Costano
24/11/2019

1 - 1

Nocera Umbra 4 Castelli Val
24/11/2019

1 - 2

Palazzo Grifo Cannara
24/11/2019

2 - 0

Pozzo BM8 Spoleto
24/11/2019

1 - 2

Real Virtus N. Gualdo/Bastardo
24/11/2019

1 - 1

Superga 48 Virtus Foligno
24/11/2019

2 - 1

13. Giornata
4 Castelli Val Giovani Schiavo
01/12/2019

3 - 0

BM8 Spoleto Real Virtus
01/12/2019

1 - 3

C4 Foligno Bevagna
01/12/2019

6 - 3

Costano Palazzo
01/12/2019

2 - 2

Grifo Cannara Superga 48
01/12/2019

0 - 2

N. Gualdo/Bastardo Pozzo
01/12/2019

1 - 1

Torgiano Nocera Umbra
01/12/2019

2 - 2

Virtus Foligno Cascia
01/12/2019

1 - 1

14. Giornata
Bevagna Costano
08/12/2019

1 - 0

Cascia 4 Castelli Val
08/12/2019

0 - 2

Giovani Schiavo BM8 Spoleto
08/12/2019

0 - 0

N. Gualdo/Bastardo Grifo Cannara
08/12/2019

2 - 1

Nocera Umbra Pozzo
08/12/2019

1 - 1

Palazzo C4 Foligno
08/12/2019

2 - 1

Real Virtus Virtus Foligno
08/12/2019

3 - 0

Superga 48 Torgiano
08/12/2019

2 - 0

15. Giornata
4 Castelli Val Bevagna
15/12/2019

0 - 1

BM8 Spoleto N. Gualdo/Bastardo
15/12/2019

2 - 0

C4 Foligno Superga 48
15/12/2019

2 - 1

Costano Nocera Umbra
15/12/2019

1 - 0

Grifo Cannara Real Virtus
15/12/2019

1 - 2

Pozzo Giovani Schiavo
15/12/2019

0 - 1

Torgiano Cascia
15/12/2019

2 - 2

Virtus Foligno Palazzo
15/12/2019

0 - 1

16. Giornata
4 Castelli Val Palazzo
22/12/2019

1 - 2

BM8 Spoleto Nocera Umbra
22/12/2019

2 - 0

C4 Foligno N. Gualdo/Bastardo
22/12/2019

1 - 0

Costano Superga 48
22/12/2019

1 - 1

Giovani Schiavo Bevagna
22/12/2019

1 - 1

Pozzo Cascia
22/12/2019

1 - 2

Torgiano Real Virtus
22/12/2019

2 - 1

Virtus Foligno Grifo Cannara
22/12/2019

0 - 2

17. Giornata
Bevagna Pozzo
12/01/2020

3 - 0

Cascia Costano
12/01/2020

7 - 1

Grifo Cannara BM8 Spoleto
12/01/2020

2 - 0

N. Gualdo/Bastardo Virtus Foligno
12/01/2020

1 - 0

Nocera Umbra Giovani Schiavo
12/01/2020

1 - 1

Palazzo Torgiano
12/01/2020

0 - 0

Real Virtus C4 Foligno
12/01/2020

2 - 3

Superga 48 4 Castelli Val
12/01/2020

2 - 1

18. Giornata
4 Castelli Val Real Virtus
19/01/2020

0 - 1

C4 Foligno Grifo Cannara
19/01/2020

0 - 1

Costano Palazzo
19/01/2020

2 - 2

Giovani Schiavo Cascia
19/01/2020

1 - 2

Nocera Umbra Bevagna
19/01/2020

1 - 0

Pozzo Superga 48
19/01/2020

1 - 6

Torgiano N. Gualdo/Bastardo
19/01/2020

0 - 0

Virtus Foligno BM8 Spoleto
19/01/2020

3 - 0

19. Giornata
BM8 Spoleto C4 Foligno
26/01/2020

1 - 5

Cascia Bevagna
26/01/2020

2 - 1

Grifo Cannara 4 Castelli Val
26/01/2020

1 - 2

N. Gualdo/Bastardo Costano
26/01/2020

1 - 2

Palazzo Giovani Schiavo
26/01/2020

-:-

Real Virtus Pozzo
26/01/2020

2 - 0

Superga 48 Nocera Umbra
26/01/2020

5 - 2

Virtus Foligno Torgiano
26/01/2020

0 - 0

20. Giornata
4 Castelli Val N. Gualdo/Bastardo
02/02/2020

0 - 2

Giovani Schiavo Superga 48
02/02/2020

0 - 3

Bevagna BM8 Spoleto
02/02/2020

1 - 1

Nocera Umbra Cascia
02/02/2020

0 - 0

C4 Foligno Virtus Foligno
02/02/2020

3 - 3

Costano Real Virtus
02/02/2020

0 - 0

Torgiano Grifo Cannara
02/02/2020

2 - 1

Pozzo Palazzo
02/02/2020

0 - 1

21. Giornata
4 Castelli Val C4 Foligno
09/02/2020

0 - 0

Superga 48 Cascia
09/02/2020

2 - 1

BM8 Spoleto Torgiano
09/02/2020

3 - 0

Grifo Cannara Pozzo
09/02/2020

2 - 1

N. Gualdo/Bastardo Giovani Schiavo
09/02/2020

3 - 0

Palazzo Bevagna
09/02/2020

2 - 0

Real Virtus Nocera Umbra
09/02/2020

1 - 0

Virtus Foligno Costano
09/02/2020

1 - 2

22. Giornata
4 Castelli Val Virtus Foligno
16/02/2020

0 - 0

Cascia BM8 Spoleto
16/02/2020

2 - 0

Bevagna Superga 48
16/02/2020

2 - 0

Costano Grifo Cannara
16/02/2020

0 - 0

Giovani Schiavo Real Virtus
16/02/2020

0 - 1

Nocera Umbra Palazzo
16/02/2020

1 - 0

Palazzo N. Gualdo/Bastardo
16/02/2020

2 - 4

Torgiano C4 Foligno
16/02/2020

0 - 0

23. Giornata
24. Giornata
25. Giornata
26. Giornata
27. Giornata
28. Giornata
29. Giornata
30. Giornata