Menu sport


Classifica

Pos Squadra G V P S Pti
1 C4 Foligno 14 11 1 2 34
2 Superga 48 14 9 3 2 30
3 Real Virtus 14 8 4 2 28
4 N. Gualdo/Bastardo 14 7 4 3 25
5 Palazzo 14 7 3 3 24
6 BM8 Spoleto 14 7 3 4 24
7 Torgiano 14 7 2 5 23
8 4 Castelli Val 14 7 0 7 21
9 Bevagna 14 5 4 5 19
10 Virtus Foligno 14 4 6 4 18
11 Cascia 14 5 3 6 18
12 Nocera Umbra 14 3 6 5 15
13 Costano 14 3 3 8 12
14 Pozzo 14 2 2 11 8
15 Grifo Cannara 14 1 3 10 6
16 Giovani Schiavo 14 0 5 9 5


Calendario

1. Giornata
Bevagna Giovani Schiavo
08/09/2019

2 - 2

Palazzo 4 Castelli Val
08/09/2019

3 - 1

Cascia Pozzo
08/09/2019

1 - 0

Grifo Cannara Virtus Foligno
08/09/2019

0 - 3

Nocera Umbra BM8 Spoleto
08/09/2019

4 - 1

N. Gualdo/Bastardo C4 Foligno
08/09/2019

0 - 1

Real Virtus Torgiano
08/09/2019

0 - 1

Superga 48 Costano
08/09/2019

3 - 0

2. Giornata
4 Castelli Val Superga 48
15/09/2019

2 - 0

BM8 Spoleto Grifo Cannara
15/09/2019

2 - 0

C4 Foligno Real Virtus
15/09/2019

2 - 2

Costano Cascia
15/09/2019

5 - 3

Giovani Schiavo Nocera Umbra
15/09/2019

0 - 3

Pozzo Bevagna
15/09/2019

0 - 3

Torgiano Palazzo
15/09/2019

1 - 0

Virtus Foligno N. Gualdo/Bastardo
15/09/2019

0 - 0

3. Giornata
Bevagna Nocera Umbra
22/09/2019

1 - 3

BM8 Spoleto Virtus Foligno
22/09/2019

0 - 1

Palazzo Costano
22/09/2019

2 - 0

Cascia Giovani Schiavo
22/09/2019

5 - 0

Grifo Cannara C4 Foligno
22/09/2019

0 - 3

N. Gualdo/Bastardo Torgiano
22/09/2019

3 - 1

Real Virtus 4 Castelli Val
22/09/2019

0 - 3

Superga 48 Pozzo
22/09/2019

0 - 1

4. Giornata
4 Castelli Val Grifo Cannara
29/09/2019

3 - 1

Pozzo Real Virtus
29/09/2019

0 - 4

Bevagna Cascia
29/09/2019

3 - 2

C4 Foligno BM8 Spoleto
29/09/2019

0 - 1

Costano N. Gualdo/Bastardo
29/09/2019

1 - 2

Giovani Schiavo Palazzo
29/09/2019

2 - 3

Nocera Umbra Superga 48
29/09/2019

1 - 3

Torgiano Virtus Foligno
29/09/2019

0 - 0

5. Giornata
BM8 Spoleto Bevagna
06/10/2019

1 - 1

Cascia Nocera Umbra
06/10/2019

3 - 2

Grifo Cannara Torgiano
06/10/2019

0 - 1

N. Gualdo/Bastardo 4 Castelli Val
06/10/2019

2 - 1

Palazzo Pozzo
06/10/2019

8 - 1

Real Virtus Costano
06/10/2019

2 - 0

Superga 48 Giovani Schiavo
06/10/2019

6 - 1

Virtus Foligno C4 Foligno
06/10/2019

0 - 1

6. Giornata
4 Castelli Val C4 Foligno
13/10/2019

2 - 3

Cascia Superga 48
13/10/2019

1 - 1

Bevagna Palazzo
13/10/2019

1 - 1

Costano Virtus Foligno
13/10/2019

2 - 0

Giovani Schiavo N. Gualdo/Bastardo
13/10/2019

0 - 1

Nocera Umbra Real Virtus
13/10/2019

1 - 2

Pozzo Grifo Cannara
13/10/2019

3 - 4

Torgiano BM8 Spoleto
13/10/2019

1 - 2

7. Giornata
BM8 Spoleto Cascia
20/10/2019

1 - 1

C4 Foligno Torgiano
20/10/2019

3 - 0

Grifo Cannara Costano
20/10/2019

3 - 3

N. Gualdo/Bastardo Pozzo
20/10/2019

2 - 1

Palazzo Nocera Umbra
20/10/2019

0 - 0

Real Virtus Giovani Schiavo
20/10/2019

1 - 0

Superga 48 Bevagna
20/10/2019

1 - 1

Virtus Foligno 4 Castelli Val
20/10/2019

1 - 0

8. Giornata
4 Castelli Val BM8 Spoleto
27/10/2019

1 - 2

Bevagna N. Gualdo/Bastardo
27/10/2019

0 - 2

Cascia Real Virtus
27/10/2019

0 - 4

Costano Torgiano
27/10/2019

2 - 1

Giovani Schiavo Virtus Foligno
27/10/2019

1 - 1

Nocera Umbra Grifo Cannara
27/10/2019

1 - 1

Pozzo C4 Foligno
27/10/2019

0 - 4

Superga 48 Palazzo
27/10/2019

1 - 0

9. Giornata
BM8 Spoleto Superga 48
03/11/2019

0 - 1

Palazzo Cascia
03/11/2019

4 - 2

C4 Foligno Costano
03/11/2019

3 - 1

Grifo Cannara Giovani Schiavo
03/11/2019

1 - 1

N. Gualdo/Bastardo Nocera Umbra
03/11/2019

2 - 2

Real Virtus Bevagna
03/11/2019

1 - 0

Torgiano 4 Castelli Val
03/11/2019

2 - 0

Virtus Foligno Pozzo
03/11/2019

3 - 0

10. Giornata
Bevagna Virtus Foligno
10/11/2019

3 - 1

Cascia Grifo Cannara
10/11/2019

3 - 0

Costano BM8 Spoleto
10/11/2019

0 - 1

Giovani Schiavo Torgiano
10/11/2019

0 - 1

Nocera Umbra C4 Foligno
10/11/2019

0 - 3

Palazzo Real Virtus
10/11/2019

0 - 2

Pozzo 4 Castelli Val
10/11/2019

1 - 0

Superga 48 N. Gualdo/Bastardo
10/11/2019

1 - 0

11. Giornata
4 Castelli Val Costano
17/11/2019

5 - 3

BM8 Spoleto Palazzo
17/11/2019

2 - 1

C4 Foligno Giovani Schiavo
17/11/2019

1 - 0

Grifo Cannara Bevagna
17/11/2019

0 - 1

N. Gualdo/Bastardo Cascia
17/11/2019

1 - 4

Real Virtus Superga 48
17/11/2019

1 - 1

Torgiano Pozzo
17/11/2019

3 - 1

Virtus Foligno Nocera Umbra
17/11/2019

1 - 1

12. Giornata
Bevagna Torgiano
24/11/2019

0 - 2

Cascia C4 Foligno
24/11/2019

3 - 4

Giovani Schiavo Costano
24/11/2019

1 - 1

Nocera Umbra 4 Castelli Val
24/11/2019

1 - 2

Palazzo Grifo Cannara
24/11/2019

2 - 0

Pozzo BM8 Spoleto
24/11/2019

1 - 2

Real Virtus N. Gualdo/Bastardo
24/11/2019

1 - 1

Superga 48 Virtus Foligno
24/11/2019

2 - 1

13. Giornata
4 Castelli Val Giovani Schiavo
01/12/2019

3 - 0

BM8 Spoleto Real Virtus
01/12/2019

1 - 3

C4 Foligno Bevagna
01/12/2019

6 - 3

Costano Palazzo
01/12/2019

2 - 2

Grifo Cannara Superga 48
01/12/2019

0 - 2

N. Gualdo/Bastardo Pozzo
01/12/2019

1 - 1

Torgiano Nocera Umbra
01/12/2019

2 - 2

Virtus Foligno Cascia
01/12/2019

1 - 1

14. Giornata
Bevagna Costano
08/12/2019

1 - 0

Cascia 4 Castelli Val
08/12/2019

0 - 2

Giovani Schiavo BM8 Spoleto
08/12/2019

0 - 0

N. Gualdo/Bastardo Grifo Cannara
08/12/2019

2 - 1

Nocera Umbra Pozzo
08/12/2019

1 - 1

Palazzo C4 Foligno
08/12/2019

2 - 1

Real Virtus Virtus Foligno
08/12/2019

0 - 0

Superga 48 Torgiano
08/12/2019

2 - 0

15. Giornata
16. Giornata
17. Giornata
18. Giornata
19. Giornata
20. Giornata
21. Giornata
22. Giornata
23. Giornata
24. Giornata
25. Giornata
26. Giornata
27. Giornata
28. Giornata
29. Giornata
30. Giornata