Menu sport


Classifica

Pos Squadra G V P S Pti
1 Palazzo 6 4 1 1 13
2 C4 Foligno 6 4 1 1 13
3 N. Gualdo/Bastardo 6 4 1 1 13
4 Superga 48 6 3 1 2 10
5 Cascia 6 3 1 2 10
6 Real Virtus 6 3 1 2 10
7 BM8 Spoleto 6 3 1 2 10
8 Torgiano 6 3 1 2 10
9 Nocera Umbra 6 3 0 3 9
10 4 Castelli Val 6 3 0 3 9
11 Bevagna 6 2 3 1 9
12 Virtus Foligno 6 2 2 2 8
13 Costano 6 2 0 4 6
14 Grifo Cannara 6 1 0 5 3
15 Pozzo 6 1 0 5 3
16 Giovani Schiavo 6 0 1 5 1


Calendario

1. Giornata
Bevagna Giovani Schiavo
08/09/2019

2 - 2

Palazzo 4 Castelli Val
08/09/2019

3 - 1

Cascia Pozzo
08/09/2019

1 - 0

Grifo Cannara Virtus Foligno
08/09/2019

0 - 3

Nocera Umbra BM8 Spoleto
08/09/2019

4 - 1

N. Gualdo/Bastardo C4 Foligno
08/09/2019

0 - 1

Real Virtus Torgiano
08/09/2019

0 - 1

Superga 48 Costano
08/09/2019

3 - 0

2. Giornata
4 Castelli Val Superga 48
15/09/2019

2 - 0

BM8 Spoleto Grifo Cannara
15/09/2019

2 - 0

C4 Foligno Real Virtus
15/09/2019

2 - 2

Costano Cascia
15/09/2019

5 - 3

Giovani Schiavo Nocera Umbra
15/09/2019

0 - 3

Pozzo Bevagna
15/09/2019

0 - 3

Torgiano Palazzo
15/09/2019

1 - 0

Virtus Foligno N. Gualdo/Bastardo
15/09/2019

0 - 0

3. Giornata
Bevagna Nocera Umbra
22/09/2019

1 - 3

BM8 Spoleto Virtus Foligno
22/09/2019

0 - 1

Palazzo Costano
22/09/2019

2 - 0

Cascia Giovani Schiavo
22/09/2019

5 - 0

Grifo Cannara C4 Foligno
22/09/2019

0 - 3

N. Gualdo/Bastardo Torgiano
22/09/2019

3 - 1

Real Virtus 4 Castelli Val
22/09/2019

0 - 3

Superga 48 Pozzo
22/09/2019

0 - 1

4. Giornata
4 Castelli Val Grifo Cannara
29/09/2019

3 - 1

Pozzo Real Virtus
29/09/2019

0 - 4

Bevagna Cascia
29/09/2019

3 - 2

C4 Foligno BM8 Spoleto
29/09/2019

0 - 1

Costano N. Gualdo/Bastardo
29/09/2019

1 - 2

Giovani Schiavo Palazzo
29/09/2019

2 - 3

Nocera Umbra Superga 48
29/09/2019

1 - 3

Torgiano Virtus Foligno
29/09/2019

0 - 0

5. Giornata
BM8 Spoleto Bevagna
06/10/2019

1 - 1

Cascia Nocera Umbra
06/10/2019

3 - 2

Grifo Cannara Torgiano
06/10/2019

0 - 1

N. Gualdo/Bastardo 4 Castelli Val
06/10/2019

2 - 1

Palazzo Pozzo
06/10/2019

8 - 1

Real Virtus Costano
06/10/2019

2 - 0

Superga 48 Giovani Schiavo
06/10/2019

6 - 1

Virtus Foligno C4 Foligno
06/10/2019

0 - 1

6. Giornata
4 Castelli Val C4 Foligno
13/10/2019

2 - 3

Cascia Superga 48
13/10/2019

1 - 1

Bevagna Palazzo
13/10/2019

1 - 1

Costano Virtus Foligno
13/10/2019

2 - 0

Giovani Schiavo N. Gualdo/Bastardo
13/10/2019

0 - 1

Nocera Umbra Real Virtus
13/10/2019

0 - 2

Pozzo Grifo Cannara
13/10/2019

3 - 4

Torgiano BM8 Spoleto
13/10/2019

1 - 2

7. Giornata
8. Giornata
9. Giornata
10. Giornata
11. Giornata
12. Giornata
13. Giornata
14. Giornata
15. Giornata
16. Giornata
17. Giornata
18. Giornata
19. Giornata
20. Giornata
21. Giornata
22. Giornata
23. Giornata
24. Giornata
25. Giornata
26. Giornata
27. Giornata
28. Giornata
29. Giornata
30. Giornata