Menu sport


Classifica

Pos. Squadra G. V. P. S. Punti
1 Ducato 25 18 6 1 60
2 Campitello 25 15 4 6 49
3 Cannara 24 14 3 7 45
4 Angelana 25 12 7 6 43
5 Foligno 24 12 5 7 41
6 Pontevecchio 25 12 4 9 40
7 Castello 25 11 5 9 38
8 San Sisto 24 10 6 8 36
9 Castel Del Piano 24 10 5 9 35
10 Sansepolcro 24 8 4 12 28
11 Santa Sabina 25 9 1 15 28
12 Narnia 2014 24 5 4 15 19
13 Atletico Gubbio 25 4 6 15 18
14 Valdichiana 25 1 2 22 5


Calendario

1. Giornata - 17/09/2017

Atletico Gubbio – Castello

1 - 3

Campitello – Santa Sabina

2 - 0

Cannara – Ducato

1 - 1

Foligno – Angelana

0 - 1

Pontevecchio – San Sisto

1 - 3

Sansepolcro – Narnia 2014

3 - 1

Valdichiana – Castel Del Piano

0 - 3
2. Giornata - 24/09/2017

Angelana – Atletico Gubbio

1 - 0

Castel Del Piano – Pontevecchio

0 - 1

Ducato – Foligno

3 - 0

Castello – Campitello

1 - 2

Narnia 2014 – Cannara

0 - 2

Santa Sabina – Valdichiana

1 - 0

San Sisto – Sansepolcro

0 - 2
3. Giornata - 01/10/2017

Atletico Gubbio – Santa Sabina

3 - 0

Campitello – Castel Del Piano

0 - 1

Cannara – Angelana

0 - 0

Foligno – Castello

4 - 1

Narnia 2014 – Ducato

0 - 1

Pontevecchio – Sansepolcro

2 - 0

Valdichiana – San Sisto

0 - 7
4. Giornata - 07/10/2017

Angelana – Narnia 2014

1 - 3

Castel Del Piano – Foligno

1 - 0

Castello – Ducato

0 - 3

Pontevecchio – Valdichiana

1 - 0

Santa Sabina – Cannara

0 - 1

San Sisto – Atletico Gubbio

5 - 3

Sansepolcro – Campitello

0 - 2
5. Giornata - 15/10/2017

Atletico Gubbio – Castel Del Piano

2 - 1

Campitello – San Sisto

0 - 2

Cannara – Castello

1 - 0

Ducato – Angelana

2 - 0

Foligno – Santa Sabina

2 - 0

Narnia 2014 – Pontevecchio

0 - 1

Valdichiana – Sansepolcro

3 - 2
6. Giornata - 22/10/2017

Castel Del Piano – Ducato

2 - 1

Castello – Narnia 2014

3 - 0

Pontevecchio – Atletico Gubbio

4 - 2

Santa Sabina – Angelana

1 - 2

San Sisto – Cannara

2 - 3

Sansepolcro – Foligno

1 - 0

Valdichiana – Campitello

1 - 2
7. Giornata - 28/10/2017

Angelana – Castello

2 - 2

Atletico Gubbio – Sansepolcro

1 - 2

Campitello – Pontevecchio

1 - 0

Cannara – Castel Del Piano

2 - 0

Ducato – Santa Sabina

5 - 0

Foligno – San Sisto

3 - 3

Narnia 2014 – Valdichiana

1 - 0
8. Giornata - 05/11/2017

Castel Del Piano – Castello

1 - 2

Pontevecchio – Atletico Gubbio

4 - 0

Campitello – Cannara

2 - 0

Santa Sabina – Narnia 2014

5 - 1

San Sisto – Angelana

1 - 1

Sansepolcro – Ducato

1 - 2

Valdichiana – Foligno

1 - 2
9. Giornata - 12/11/2017

Angelana – Castel Del Piano

1 - 1

Atletico Gubbio – Valdichiana

2 - 0

Cannara – Sansepolcro

3 - 0

Ducato – San Sisto

1 - 1

Castello – Santa Sabina

5 - 1

Foligno – Pontevecchio

0 - 0

Narnia 2014 – Campitello

1 - 1
10. Giornata - 19/11/2017

Atletico Gubbio – Foligno

1 - 1

Castel Del Piano – Narnia 2014

2 - 2

Campitello – Cannara

0 - 1

Pontevecchio – Angelana

0 - 0

San Sisto – Santa Sabina

2 - 3

Sansepolcro – Castello

3 - 1

Valdichiana – Ducato

1 - 2
11. Giornata - 26/11/2017

Angelana – Sansepolcro

1 - 3

Cannara – Valdichiana

2 - 0

Ducato – Pontevecchio

4 - 1

Castello – San Sisto

3 - 1

Foligno – Campitello

1 - 1

Narnia 2014 – Atletico Gubbio

1 - 1

Santa Sabina – Castel Del Piano

2 - 3
12. Giornata - 03/12/2017

Atletico Gubbio – Ducato

1 - 3

Campitello – Angelana

0 - 2

Foligno – Cannara

4 - 1

Pontevecchio – Santa Sabina

2 - 1

San Sisto – Narnia 2014

3 - 0

Sansepolcro – Castel Del Piano

0 - 1

Valdichiana – Castello

2 - 3
13. Giornata - 10/12/2017

Angelana – Valdichiana

5 - 0

Castel Del Piano – San Sisto

2 - 0

Cannara – Atletico Gubbio

7 - 2

Ducato – Campitello

0 - 0

Castello – Pontevecchio

4 - 3

Narnia 2014 – Foligno

0 - 2

Santa Sabina – Sansepolcro

1 - 0
14. Giornata - 14/01/2018

Angelana – Foligno

1 - 2

Castel Del Piano – Valdichiana

4 - 0

Ducato – Cannara

2 - 2

Castello – Atletico Gubbio

3 - 1

Narnia 2014 – Sansepolcro

0 - 0

Santa Sabina – Campitello

0 - 1

San Sisto – Pontevecchio

2 - 0
15. Giornata - 21/01/2018

Atletico Gubbio – Angelana

0 - 2

Campitello – Castello

6 - 3

Cannara – Narnia 2014

4 - 2

Foligno – Ducato

0 - 1

Pontevecchio – Castel Del Piano

1 - 0

Sansepolcro – San Sisto

1 - 1

Valdichiana – Santa Sabina

1 - 3
16. Giornata - 28/01/2018

Angelana – Cannara

2 - 1

Castel Del Piano – Campitello

1 - 1

Ducato – Narnia 2014

5 - 0

Castello – Foligno

0 - 0

Santa Sabina – Atletico Gubbio

1 - 1

San Sisto – Valdichiana

1 - 0

Sansepolcro – Pontevecchio

0 - 0
17. Giornata - 04/02/2018

Atletico Gubbio – San Sisto

1 - 4

Campitello – Sansepolcro

2 - 0

Cannara – Santa Sabina

2 - 0

Ducato – Castello

2 - 2

Foligno – Castel Del Piano

1 - 0

Narnia 2014 – Angelana

0 - 1

Valdichiana – Pontevecchio

1 - 2
18. Giornata - 11/02/2018

Angelana – Ducato

0 - 1

Castel Del Piano – Atletico Gubbio

0 - 0

Castello – Cannara

0 - 3

Pontevecchio – Narnia 2014

3 - 0

Santa Sabina – Foligno

1 - 4

San Sisto – Campitello

0 - 2

Sansepolcro – Valdichiana

0 - 0
19. Giornata - 25/02/2018

Angelana – Santa Sabina

1 - 0

Atletico Gubbio – Pontevecchio

0 - 0

Campitello – Valdichiana

3 - 0

Cannara – San Sisto

1 - 3

Ducato – Castel Del Piano

2 - 1

Foligno – Sansepolcro

4 - 1

Narnia 2014 – Castello

1 - 2
20. Giornata - 04/03/2018

Castel Del Piano – Cannara

4 - 1

Castello – Angelana

0 - 0

Pontevecchio – Campitello

0 - 2

Santa Sabina – Ducato

3 - 4

San Sisto – Foligno

1 - 0

Sansepolcro – Atletico Gubbio

3 - 0

Valdichiana – Narnia 2014

0 - 1
21. Giornata - 11/03/2018

Angelana – San Sisto

3 - 1

Atletico Gubbio – Campitello

0 - 3

Cannara – Pontevecchio

0 - 1

Ducato – Sansepolcro

2 - 0

Castello – Castel Del Piano

1 - 2

Foligno – Valdichiana

5 - 0

Narnia 2014 – Santa Sabina

1 - 0
22. Giornata - 18/03/2018

Castel Del Piano – Angelana

2 - 2

Campitello – Narnia 2014

1 - 0

Pontevecchio – Foligno

2 - 3

Santa Sabina – Castello

1 - 0

San Sisto – Ducato

0 - 0

Sansepolcro – Cannara

1 - 0

Valdichiana – Atletico Gubbio

0 - 0
23. Giornata - 08/04/2018

Angelana – Pontevecchio

0 - 1

Cannara – Campitello

3 - 2

Ducato – Valdichiana

6 - 1

Castello – Sansepolcro

1 - 0

Foligno – Atletico Gubbio

5 - 0

Narnia 2014 – Castel Del Piano

3 - 0

Santa Sabina – San Sisto

3 - 0
24. Giornata - 15/04/2018

Atletico Gubbio – Narnia 2014

2 - 1

Castel Del Piano – Santa Sabina

0 - 2

Campitello – Foligno

2 - 0

Pontevecchio – Ducato

0 - 1

San Sisto – Castello

0 - 0

Sansepolcro – Angelana

0 - 1

Valdichiana – Cannara

1 - 3
25. Giornata - 22/04/2018

Angelana – Campitello

3 - 2

Castel Del Piano – Sansepolcro

-:-

Cannara – Foligno

-:-

Ducato – Atletico Gubbio

3 - 1

Castello – Valdichiana

4 - 1

Narnia 2014 – San Sisto

-:-

Santa Sabina – Pontevecchio

2 - 1
26. Giornata - 29/04/2018

Atletico Gubbio – Cannara

-:-

Campitello – Ducato

-:-

Foligno – Narnia 2014

-:-

Pontevecchio – Castello

-:-

San Sisto – Castel Del Piano

-:-

Sansepolcro – Santa Sabina

-:-

Valdichiana – Angelana

-:-

Contatti

Redazione: info@spoletosport.it

Telefono: 347 2412179

Spoletosport su Facebook

Editore

Associazione Anteprima

Via Nursina, 32 - 06049 Spoleto (PG)

P.IVA 02616290546

Farmacia di turno & Meteo

Farmacia di turno: Farmacia MarcheseVia Filippo Brignone, 7 - 06049 Spoleto (PG)

[ywsc]