Menu sport


Classifica

Pos Squadra G V P S Pti
1 Foligno 10 8 2 0 26
2 Spoleto 10 7 2 1 23
3 Lama 9 5 3 1 18
4 Ellera 10 4 4 2 16
5 C. Piano 10 4 4 2 16
6 S. Sisto 9 3 5 1 14
7 V. A. Sansepolcro 10 3 4 3 13
8 Angelana 10 3 3 4 12
9 Pontevecchio 9 2 5 2 11
10 Massa Martana 10 3 2 5 11
11 Narnese 10 2 5 3 11
12 Ducato 10 2 4 4 10
13 P. V. Ceppi 10 2 4 4 10
14 Orvietana 9 2 2 5 8
15 Pievese 10 1 2 7 5
16 Assisi Subasio 10 1 1 8 4


Calendario

1. Giornata
Angelana Spoleto
09/09/2018

4 - 1

C. Piano P. V. Ceppi
09/09/2018

1 - 1

Ducato Assisi Subasio
09/09/2018

3 - 0

Ellera V. A. Sansepolcro
09/09/2018

2 - 2

Foligno Massa Martana
09/09/2018

2 - 1

Narnese Pontevecchio
09/09/2018

1 - 1

Orvietana S. Sisto
09/09/2018

1 - 1

Pievese Lama
09/09/2018

1 - 3

2. Giornata
Assisi Subasio Angelana
16/09/2018

0 - 2

Lama Ducato
16/09/2018

2 - 1

Massa Martana C. Piano
16/09/2018

1 - 2

P. V. Ceppi Ellera
16/09/2018

0 - 3

Pontevecchio Foligno
16/09/2018

1 - 1

S. Sisto Narnese
16/09/2018

0 - 0

Spoleto Orvietana
16/09/2018

2 - 0

V. A. Sansepolcro Pievese
16/09/2018

3 - 0

3. Giornata
Angelana Pontevecchio
23/09/2018

2 - 3

C. Piano Lama
23/09/2018

0 - 1

Ellera Ducato
23/09/2018

5 - 2

Foligno V. A. Sansepolcro
23/09/2018

3 - 0

Narnese P. V. Ceppi
23/09/2018

1 - 0

Orvietana Massa Martana
23/09/2018

3 - 0

Pievese Assisi Subasio
23/09/2018

3 - 2

Spoleto S. Sisto
23/09/2018

0 - 0

4. Giornata
Assisi Subasio Spoleto
30/09/2018

0 - 2

Ducato Pievese
30/09/2018

2 - 1

Lama Ellera
30/09/2018

2 - 0

Massa Martana Narnese
30/09/2018

2 - 0

P. V. Ceppi Foligno
30/09/2018

2 - 9

Pontevecchio Orvietana
30/09/2018

2 - 0

S. Sisto Angelana
30/09/2018

1 - 0

V. A. Sansepolcro C. Piano
30/09/2018

2 - 2

5. Giornata
Angelana P. V. Ceppi
07/10/2018

1 - 1

C. Piano Pievese
07/10/2018

2 - 2

Ellera Assisi Subasio
07/10/2018

3 - 2

Foligno Ducato
07/10/2018

7 - 0

Narnese Lama
07/10/2018

0 - 2

Orvietana V. A. Sansepolcro
07/10/2018

1 - 3

S. Sisto Pontevecchio
07/10/2018

-:-

Spoleto Massa Martana
07/10/2018

2 - 1

6. Giornata
Assisi Subasio S. Sisto
14/10/2018

2 - 1

Ducato C. Piano
14/10/2018

1 - 2

Lama Foligno
14/10/2018

1 - 1

Massa Martana Angelana
14/10/2018

3 - 1

P. V. Ceppi Orvietana
14/10/2018

3 - 0

Pievese Ellera
14/10/2018

2 - 2

Pontevecchio Spoleto
14/10/2018

0 - 3

V. A. Sansepolcro Narnese
14/10/2018

1 - 1

7. Giornata
Angelana Lama
21/10/2018

1 - 1

C. Piano Assisi Subasio
21/10/2018

2 - 0

Foligno Ellera
21/10/2018

2 - 1

Narnese Pievese
21/10/2018

1 - 0

Orvietana Ducato
21/10/2018

2 - 2

Pontevecchio Massa Martana
21/10/2018

1 - 1

S. Sisto P. V. Ceppi
21/10/2018

0 - 0

Spoleto V. A. Sansepolcro
21/10/2018

2 - 1

8. Giornata
Ellera C. Piano
28/10/2018

1 - 1

Lama Orvietana
28/10/2018

-:-

Massa Martana S. Sisto
28/10/2018

0 - 2

P. V. Ceppi Spoleto
28/10/2018

1 - 3

Pievese Foligno
28/10/2018

1 - 2

V. A. Sansepolcro Angelana
28/10/2018

1 - 0

Assisi Subasio Pontevecchio
28/10/2018

0 - 0

Ducato Narnese
28/10/2018

1 - 1

9. Giornata
Angelana Pievese
04/11/2018

2 - 0

Foligno Assisi Subasio
04/11/2018

1 - 0

Massa Martana P. V. Ceppi
04/11/2018

2 - 2

Narnese C. Piano
04/11/2018

1 - 3

Orvietana Ellera
04/11/2018

0 - 1

Pontevecchio V. A. Sansepolcro
04/11/2018

1 - 1

S. Sisto Lama
04/11/2018

1 - 1

Spoleto Ducato
04/11/2018

2 - 2

10. Giornata
Assisi Subasio Massa Martana
11/11/2018

0 - 2

C. Piano Foligno
11/11/2018

0 - 1

Ducato Angelana
11/11/2018

0 - 0

Ellera Narnese
11/11/2018

2 - 2

Lama Spoleto
11/11/2018

0 - 2

P. V. Ceppi Pontevecchio
11/11/2018

2 - 1

Pievese Orvietana
11/11/2018

0 - 1

V. A. Sansepolcro S. Sisto
11/11/2018

2 - 3

11. Giornata
Angelana C. Piano
18/11/2018

-:-

Massa Martana Lama
18/11/2018

-:-

Narnese Assisi Subasio
18/11/2018

-:-

Orvietana Foligno
18/11/2018

-:-

P. V. Ceppi V. A. Sansepolcro
18/11/2018

-:-

Pontevecchio Ducato
18/11/2018

-:-

S. Sisto Pievese
18/11/2018

-:-

Spoleto Ellera
18/11/2018

-:-

12. Giornata
Assisi Subasio P. V. Ceppi
25/11/2018

-:-

C. Piano Orvietana
25/11/2018

-:-

Ducato S. Sisto
25/11/2018

-:-

Ellera Angelana
25/11/2018

-:-

Foligno Narnese
25/11/2018

-:-

Lama Pontevecchio
25/11/2018

-:-

Pievese Spoleto
25/11/2018

-:-

V. A. Sansepolcro Massa Martana
25/11/2018

-:-

13. Giornata
Angelana Foligno
02/12/2018

-:-

Massa Martana Ducato
02/12/2018

-:-

Orvietana Narnese
02/12/2018

-:-

P. V. Ceppi Lama
02/12/2018

-:-

Pontevecchio Pievese
02/12/2018

-:-

S. Sisto Ellera
02/12/2018

-:-

Spoleto C. Piano
02/12/2018

-:-

V. A. Sansepolcro Assisi Subasio
02/12/2018

-:-

14. Giornata
C. Piano Pontevecchio
09/12/2018

-:-

Ducato V. A. Sansepolcro
09/12/2018

-:-

Ellera Massa Martana
09/12/2018

-:-

Foligno S. Sisto
09/12/2018

-:-

Lama Assisi Subasio
09/12/2018

-:-

Narnese Spoleto
09/12/2018

-:-

Orvietana Angelana
09/12/2018

-:-

Pievese P. V. Ceppi
09/12/2018

-:-

15. Giornata
Angelana Narnese
16/12/2018

-:-

Assisi Subasio Orvietana
16/12/2018

-:-

Massa Martana Pievese
16/12/2018

-:-

P. V. Ceppi Ducato
16/12/2018

-:-

Pontevecchio Ellera
16/12/2018

-:-

S. Sisto C. Piano
16/12/2018

-:-

Spoleto Foligno
16/12/2018

-:-

V. A. Sansepolcro Lama
16/12/2018

-:-

16. Giornata
Assisi Subasio Ducato
23/12/2018

-:-

Lama Pievese
23/12/2018

-:-

Massa Martana Foligno
23/12/2018

-:-

P. V. Ceppi C. Piano
23/12/2018

-:-

Pontevecchio Narnese
23/12/2018

-:-

S. Sisto Orvietana
23/12/2018

-:-

Spoleto Angelana
23/12/2018

-:-

V. A. Sansepolcro Ellera
23/12/2018

-:-

17. Giornata
Angelana Assisi Subasio
13/01/2019

-:-

C. Piano Massa Martana
13/01/2019

-:-

Ducato Lama
13/01/2019

-:-

Ellera P. V. Ceppi
13/01/2019

-:-

Foligno Pontevecchio
13/01/2019

-:-

Narnese S. Sisto
13/01/2019

-:-

Orvietana Spoleto
13/01/2019

-:-

Pievese V. A. Sansepolcro
13/01/2019

-:-

18. Giornata
Assisi Subasio Pievese
20/01/2019

-:-

Ducato Ellera
20/01/2019

-:-

Lama C. Piano
20/01/2019

-:-

Massa Martana Orvietana
20/01/2019

-:-

P. V. Ceppi Narnese
20/01/2019

-:-

Pontevecchio Angelana
20/01/2019

-:-

S. Sisto Spoleto
20/01/2019

-:-

V. A. Sansepolcro Foligno
20/01/2019

-:-

19. Giornata
Angelana S. Sisto
27/01/2019

-:-

C. Piano V. A. Sansepolcro
27/01/2019

-:-

Ellera Lama
27/01/2019

-:-

Foligno P. V. Ceppi
27/01/2019

-:-

Narnese Massa Martana
27/01/2019

-:-

Orvietana Pontevecchio
27/01/2019

-:-

Pievese Ducato
27/01/2019

-:-

Spoleto Assisi Subasio
27/01/2019

-:-

20. Giornata
Assisi Subasio Ellera
03/02/2019

-:-

Ducato Foligno
03/02/2019

-:-

Lama Narnese
03/02/2019

-:-

Massa Martana Spoleto
03/02/2019

-:-

P. V. Ceppi Angelana
03/02/2019

-:-

Pievese C. Piano
03/02/2019

-:-

Pontevecchio S. Sisto
03/02/2019

-:-

V. A. Sansepolcro Orvietana
03/02/2019

-:-

21. Giornata
Angelana Massa Martana
10/02/2019

-:-

C. Piano Ducato
10/02/2019

-:-

Ellera Pievese
10/02/2019

-:-

Foligno Lama
10/02/2019

-:-

Narnese V. A. Sansepolcro
10/02/2019

-:-

Orvietana P. V. Ceppi
10/02/2019

-:-

S. Sisto Assisi Subasio
10/02/2019

-:-

Spoleto Pontevecchio
10/02/2019

-:-

22. Giornata
Assisi Subasio C. Piano
17/02/2019

-:-

Ducato Orvietana
17/02/2019

-:-

Ellera Foligno
17/02/2019

-:-

Lama Angelana
17/02/2019

-:-

Massa Martana Pontevecchio
17/02/2019

-:-

P. V. Ceppi S. Sisto
17/02/2019

-:-

Pievese Narnese
17/02/2019

-:-

V. A. Sansepolcro Spoleto
17/02/2019

-:-

23. Giornata
Angelana V. A. Sansepolcro
03/03/2019

-:-

C. Piano Ellera
03/03/2019

-:-

Foligno Pievese
03/03/2019

-:-

Narnese Ducato
03/03/2019

-:-

Orvietana Lama
03/03/2019

-:-

Pontevecchio Assisi Subasio
03/03/2019

-:-

S. Sisto Massa Martana
03/03/2019

-:-

Spoleto P. V. Ceppi
03/03/2019

-:-

24. Giornata
Assisi Subasio Foligno
10/03/2019

-:-

C. Piano Narnese
10/03/2019

-:-

Ducato Spoleto
10/03/2019

-:-

Ellera Orvietana
10/03/2019

-:-

Lama S. Sisto
10/03/2019

-:-

P. V. Ceppi Massa Martana
10/03/2019

-:-

Pievese Angelana
10/03/2019

-:-

V. A. Sansepolcro Pontevecchio
10/03/2019

-:-

25. Giornata
Angelana Ducato
17/03/2019

-:-

Foligno C. Piano
17/03/2019

-:-

Massa Martana Assisi Subasio
17/03/2019

-:-

Narnese Ellera
17/03/2019

-:-

Orvietana Pievese
17/03/2019

-:-

Pontevecchio P. V. Ceppi
17/03/2019

-:-

S. Sisto V. A. Sansepolcro
17/03/2019

-:-

Spoleto Lama
17/03/2019

-:-

26. Giornata
Assisi Subasio Narnese
24/03/2019

-:-

C. Piano Angelana
24/03/2019

-:-

Ducato Pontevecchio
24/03/2019

-:-

Ellera Spoleto
24/03/2019

-:-

Foligno Orvietana
24/03/2019

-:-

Lama Massa Martana
24/03/2019

-:-

Pievese S. Sisto
24/03/2019

-:-

V. A. Sansepolcro P. V. Ceppi
24/03/2019

-:-

27. Giornata
Angelana Ellera
31/03/2019

-:-

Massa Martana V. A. Sansepolcro
31/03/2019

-:-

Narnese Foligno
31/03/2019

-:-

Orvietana C. Piano
31/03/2019

-:-

P. V. Ceppi Assisi Subasio
31/03/2019

-:-

Pontevecchio Lama
31/03/2019

-:-

S. Sisto Ducato
31/03/2019

-:-

Spoleto Pievese
31/03/2019

-:-

28. Giornata
Assisi Subasio V. A. Sansepolcro
07/04/2019

-:-

C. Piano Spoleto
07/04/2019

-:-

Ducato Massa Martana
07/04/2019

-:-

Ellera S. Sisto
07/04/2019

-:-

Foligno Angelana
07/04/2019

-:-

Lama P. V. Ceppi
07/04/2019

-:-

Narnese Orvietana
07/04/2019

-:-

Pievese Pontevecchio
07/04/2019

-:-

29. Giornata
Angelana Orvietana
10/04/2019

-:-

Assisi Subasio Lama
10/04/2019

-:-

Massa Martana Ellera
10/04/2019

-:-

P. V. Ceppi Pievese
10/04/2019

-:-

Pontevecchio C. Piano
10/04/2019

-:-

S. Sisto Foligno
10/04/2019

-:-

Spoleto Narnese
10/04/2019

-:-

V. A. Sansepolcro Ducato
10/04/2019

-:-

30. Giornata
C. Piano S. Sisto
28/04/2019

-:-

Ducato P. V. Ceppi
28/04/2019

-:-

Ellera Pontevecchio
28/04/2019

-:-

Foligno Spoleto
28/04/2019

-:-

Lama V. A. Sansepolcro
28/04/2019

-:-

Narnese Angelana
28/04/2019

-:-

Orvietana Assisi Subasio
28/04/2019

-:-

Pievese Massa Martana
28/04/2019

-:-