Menu sport


Classifica

Pos Squadra G V P S Pti
1 Massa Martana 23 16 5 2 53
2 Clitunno 23 15 5 3 50
3 San Venanzo 23 14 4 5 46
4 Campitello 23 9 10 4 37
5 Viole 23 9 8 6 35
6 Olympia Thyrus 23 8 10 5 34
7 Vis Foligno 23 8 7 8 31
8 Amerina 23 8 6 9 30
9 AMC 98 23 5 14 4 29
10 Romeo Menti 23 7 5 11 26
11 Giove 23 7 4 12 25
12 Julia Spello 23 5 9 9 24
13 Athletic Bastia 23 6 4 13 22
14 Montefranco 23 4 9 10 21
15 Petrignano 23 4 6 13 18
16 Montecastello Vibio 23 3 6 14 15


Calendario

1. Giornata
AMC 98 Viole
08/09/2019

1 - 2

Athletic Bastia Clitunno
08/09/2019

0 - 3

Giove Massa Martana
08/09/2019

1 - 3

Julia Spello Amerina
08/09/2019

3 - 0

Montecastello Vibio Montefranco
08/09/2019

3 - 1

Petrignano Olympia Thyrus
08/09/2019

2 - 0

Romeo Menti Campitello
08/09/2019

2 - 1

San Venanzo Vis Foligno
08/09/2019

2 - 0

2. Giornata
Amerina Petrignano
15/09/2019

1 - 0

Campitello Giove
15/09/2019

2 - 0

Clitunno Romeo Menti
15/09/2019

5 - 1

Massa Martana AMC 98
15/09/2019

2 - 2

Montefranco Athletic Bastia
15/09/2019

0 - 1

Olympia Thyrus San Venanzo
15/09/2019

2 - 0

Viole Julia Spello
15/09/2019

1 - 1

Vis Foligno Montecastello Vibio
15/09/2019

3 - 1

3. Giornata
AMC 98 Amerina
22/09/2019

0 - 0

Athletic Bastia Campitello
22/09/2019

1 - 1

Giove Viole
22/09/2019

0 - 2

Julia Spello Olympia Thyrus
22/09/2019

2 - 0

Montefranco Clitunno
22/09/2019

2 - 5

Petrignano Vis Foligno
22/09/2019

0 - 1

Romeo Menti Massa Martana
22/09/2019

2 - 3

San Venanzo Montecastello Vibio
22/09/2019

2 - 0

4. Giornata
Amerina Romeo Menti
29/09/2019

1 - 2

Campitello Montefranco
29/09/2019

3 - 0

Montecastello Vibio Julia Spello
29/09/2019

1 - 0

Massa Martana Clitunno
29/09/2019

2 - 2

Olympia Thyrus Giove
29/09/2019

1 - 0

San Venanzo Petrignano
29/09/2019

4 - 0

Vis Foligno AMC 98
29/09/2019

2 - 2

Viole Athletic Bastia
29/09/2019

3 - 1

5. Giornata
AMC 98 Olympia Thyrus
06/10/2019

0 - 0

Athletic Bastia Massa Martana
06/10/2019

1 - 3

Clitunno Campitello
06/10/2019

1 - 1

Giove Amerina
06/10/2019

3 - 1

Julia Spello Vis Foligno
06/10/2019

0 - 1

Montefranco San Venanzo
06/10/2019

1 - 2

Petrignano Montecastello Vibio
06/10/2019

4 - 1

Romeo Menti Viole
06/10/2019

0 - 3

6. Giornata
Amerina Clitunno
13/10/2019

2 - 3

Massa Martana Montefranco
13/10/2019

1 - 1

Montecastello Vibio Giove
13/10/2019

2 - 2

Olympia Thyrus Athletic Bastia
13/10/2019

2 - 0

Petrignano Julia Spello
13/10/2019

4 - 2

San Venanzo AMC 98
13/10/2019

0 - 0

Viole Campitello
13/10/2019

2 - 3

Vis Foligno Romeo Menti
13/10/2019

3 - 1

7. Giornata
AMC 98 Montecastello Vibio
20/10/2019

1 - 0

Athletic Bastia Amerina
20/10/2019

0 - 2

Campitello Massa Martana
20/10/2019

0 - 0

Clitunno Viole
20/10/2019

0 - 1

Giove Vis Foligno
20/10/2019

1 - 1

Julia Spello San Venanzo
20/10/2019

1 - 1

Montefranco Petrignano
20/10/2019

2 - 1

Romeo Menti Olympia Thyrus
20/10/2019

0 - 1

8. Giornata
Amerina Massa Martana
27/10/2019

0 - 1

Julia Spello AMC 98
27/10/2019

0 - 0

Montecastello Vibio Athletic Bastia
27/10/2019

0 - 1

Olympia Thyrus Campitello
27/10/2019

1 - 1

Petrignano Giove
27/10/2019

1 - 1

San Venanzo Romeo Menti
27/10/2019

4 - 0

Viole Montefranco
27/10/2019

0 - 2

Vis Foligno Clitunno
27/10/2019

2 - 3

9. Giornata
Campitello Amerina
03/11/2019

1 - 0

AMC 98 Petrignano
03/11/2019

1 - 1

Athletic Bastia Vis Foligno
03/11/2019

1 - 3

Clitunno Olympia Thyrus
03/11/2019

1 - 1

Giove San Venanzo
03/11/2019

0 - 5

Massa Martana Viole
03/11/2019

0 - 1

Montefranco Julia Spello
03/11/2019

2 - 2

Romeo Menti Montecastello Vibio
03/11/2019

2 - 1

10. Giornata
AMC 98 Giove
10/11/2019

5 - 1

Amerina Montefranco
10/11/2019

0 - 0

Julia Spello Romeo Menti
10/11/2019

1 - 1

Montecastello Vibio Campitello
10/11/2019

1 - 1

Olympia Thyrus Viole
10/11/2019

1 - 1

Petrignano Athletic Bastia
10/11/2019

1 - 0

San Venanzo Clitunno
10/11/2019

3 - 0

Vis Foligno Massa Martana
10/11/2019

0 - 2

11. Giornata
Athletic Bastia San Venanzo
17/11/2019

0 - 2

Campitello Vis Foligno
17/11/2019

1 - 1

Clitunno Montecastello Vibio
17/11/2019

4 - 2

Giove Julia Spello
17/11/2019

3 - 0

Massa Martana Olympia Thyrus
17/11/2019

1 - 1

Montefranco AMC 98
17/11/2019

0 - 2

Romeo Menti Petrignano
17/11/2019

3 - 0

Viole Amerina
17/11/2019

2 - 1

12. Giornata
AMC 98 Athletic Bastia
24/11/2019

0 - 0

Giove Romeo Menti
24/11/2019

2 - 1

Julia Spello Clitunno
24/11/2019

1 - 2

Montecastello Vibio Viole
24/11/2019

1 - 1

Olympia Thyrus Montefranco
24/11/2019

2 - 2

Petrignano Campitello
24/11/2019

0 - 0

San Venanzo Massa Martana
24/11/2019

0 - 2

Vis Foligno Amerina
24/11/2019

1 - 3

13. Giornata
Amerina Olympia Thyrus
01/12/2019

1 - 1

Athletic Bastia Julia Spello
01/12/2019

2 - 1

Campitello San Venanzo
01/12/2019

4 - 2

Clitunno Petrignano
01/12/2019

2 - 0

Massa Martana Montecastello Vibio
01/12/2019

3 - 0

Montefranco Giove
01/12/2019

0 - 0

Romeo Menti AMC 98
01/12/2019

0 - 0

Viole Vis Foligno
01/12/2019

1 - 1

14. Giornata
AMC 98 Campitello
08/12/2019

0 - 0

Giove Clitunno
08/12/2019

2 - 3

Julia Spello Massa Martana
08/12/2019

2 - 1

Montecastello Vibio Olympia Thyrus
08/12/2019

1 - 1

Petrignano Viole
08/12/2019

1 - 1

Romeo Menti Athletic Bastia
08/12/2019

1 - 0

San Venanzo Amerina
08/12/2019

1 - 2

Vis Foligno Montefranco
08/12/2019

3 - 3

15. Giornata
Amerina Montecastello Vibio
15/12/2019

2 - 0

Athletic Bastia Giove
15/12/2019

3 - 2

Campitello Julia Spello
15/12/2019

1 - 1

Clitunno AMC 98
15/12/2019

0 - 0

Massa Martana Petrignano
15/12/2019

6 - 0

Montefranco Romeo Menti
15/12/2019

2 - 2

Olympia Thyrus Vis Foligno
15/12/2019

1 - 1

Viole San Venanzo
15/12/2019

0 - 1

16. Giornata
Amerina Julia Spello
22/12/2019

0 - 1

Campitello Romeo Menti
22/12/2019

3 - 1

Clitunno Athletic Bastia
22/12/2019

4 - 1

Massa Martana Giove
22/12/2019

3 - 1

Montefranco Montecastello Vibio
22/12/2019

2 - 0

Olympia Thyrus Petrignano
22/12/2019

1 - 0

Viole AMC 98
22/12/2019

1 - 2

Vis Foligno San Venanzo
22/12/2019

2 - 3

17. Giornata
AMC 98 Massa Martana
12/01/2020

1 - 3

Athletic Bastia Montefranco
12/01/2020

2 - 1

Giove Campitello
12/01/2020

0 - 2

Julia Spello Viole
12/01/2020

0 - 0

Montecastello Vibio Vis Foligno
12/01/2020

1 - 1

Petrignano Amerina
12/01/2020

0 - 3

Romeo Menti Clitunno
12/01/2020

1 - 2

San Venanzo Olympia Thyrus
12/01/2020

3 - 1

18. Giornata
Amerina AMC 98
19/01/2020

3 - 0

Campitello Athletic Bastia
19/01/2020

2 - 1

Clitunno Montefranco
19/01/2020

4 - 0

Montecastello Vibio San Venanzo
19/01/2020

0 - 1

Massa Martana Romeo Menti
19/01/2020

5 - 1

Olympia Thyrus Julia Spello
19/01/2020

2 - 1

Viole Giove
19/01/2020

2 - 1

Vis Foligno Petrignano
19/01/2020

5 - 1

19. Giornata
Athletic Bastia Viole
N/A

0 - 2

AMC 98 Vis Foligno
N/A

2 - 0

Clitunno Massa Martana
N/A

1 - 2

Giove Olympia Thyrus
N/A

2 - 1

Julia Spello Montecastello Vibio
N/A

1 - 0

Montefranco Campitello
N/A

2 - 4

Petrignano San Venanzo
N/A

1 - 2

Romeo Menti Amerina
N/A

0 - 0

20. Giornata
Amerina Giove
02/02/2020

3 - 1

Campitello Clitunno
02/02/2020

2 - 3

Montecastello Vibio Petrignano
02/02/2020

4 - 1

Massa Martana Athletic Bastia
02/02/2020

2 - 0

Olympia Thyrus AMC 98
02/02/2020

2 - 0

San Venanzo Montefranco
02/02/2020

1 - 1

Viole Romeo Menti
02/02/2020

1 - 1

Vis Foligno Julia Spello
02/02/2020

1 - 0

21. Giornata
AMC 98 San Venanzo
09/02/2020

0 - 0

Athletic Bastia Olympia Thyrus
09/02/2020

0 - 0

Campitello Viole
09/02/2020

2 - 2

Clitunno Amerina
09/02/2020

3 - 3

Giove Montecastello Vibio
09/02/2020

1 - 0

Julia Spello Petrignano
09/02/2020

0 - 0

Montefranco Massa Martana
09/02/2020

1 - 3

Romeo Menti Vis Foligno
09/02/2020

0 - 1

22. Giornata
Amerina Athletic Bastia
16/02/2020

1 - 1

Montecastello Vibio AMC 98
16/02/2020

1 - 1

Massa Martana Campitello
16/02/2020

5 - 1

Olympia Thyrus Romeo Menti
16/02/2020

0 - 2

Petrignano Montefranco
16/02/2020

0 - 0

San Venanzo Julia Spello
16/02/2020

3 - 0

Viole Clitunno
16/02/2020

0 - 1

Vis Foligno Giove
16/02/2020

0 - 1

23. Giornata
Romeo Menti San Venanzo
23/02/2020

4 - 2

AMC 98 Julia Spello
23/02/2020

1 - 1

Athletic Bastia Montecastello Vibio
23/02/2020

3 - 2

Campitello Olympia Thyrus
23/02/2020

1 - 3

Clitunno Vis Foligno
23/02/2020

3 - 0

Giove Petrignano
23/02/2020

2 - 0

Massa Martana Amerina
23/02/2020

2 - 0

Montefranco Viole
23/02/2020

5 - 2

24. Giornata
25. Giornata
26. Giornata
27. Giornata
28. Giornata
29. Giornata
30. Giornata