Menu sport


Classifica

Pos Squadra G V P S Pti
1 Foligno 28 25 2 1 77
2 Ducato 29 20 7 2 67
3 Giove 29 13 5 11 44
4 San Venanzo 28 13 4 11 43
5 Viole 29 12 5 12 41
6 Nuova Gualdo/B 29 11 6 12 39
7 Nestor 29 9 10 10 37
8 Atletico Orte 29 10 7 12 37
9 Montefranco 29 9 9 11 36
10 Assisi 29 9 8 12 35
11 Todi 29 8 11 10 35
12 Campitello 28 9 6 13 33
13 Clitunno 28 9 6 13 33
14 Olympia Th 29 6 12 11 30
15 Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco 29 6 11 12 29
16 Cascia 29 3 7 19 16


Calendario

1. Giornata
Assisi Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco
10/09/2017

4 - 1

Atletico Orte Campitello
10/09/2017

0 - 0

Cascia Ducato
10/09/2017

1 - 2

Clitunno Viole
10/09/2017

2 - 3

Giove Foligno
10/09/2017

0 - 3

Montefranco Olympia Th
10/09/2017

0 - 0

Nestor San Venanzo
10/09/2017

2 - 0

Nuova Gualdo/B Todi
10/09/2017

0 - 0

2. Giornata
Campitello Nuova Gualdo/B
17/09/2017

0 - 2

Ducato Nestor
17/09/2017

1 - 1

Foligno Atletico Orte
17/09/2017

5 - 0

Olympia Th Assisi
17/09/2017

2 - 2

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco Clitunno
17/09/2017

0 - 1

San Venanzo Montefranco
17/09/2017

5 - 3

Todi Cascia
17/09/2017

1 - 0

Viole Giove
17/09/2017

1 - 0

3. Giornata
Assisi Giove
24/09/2017

1 - 1

Atletico Orte Ducato
24/09/2017

0 - 2

Campitello Todi
24/09/2017

1 - 0

Cascia Olympia Th
24/09/2017

0 - 1

Clitunno Foligno
24/09/2017

0 - 5

Montefranco Viole
24/09/2017

1 - 2

Nestor Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco
24/09/2017

1 - 2

Nuova Gualdo/B San Venanzo
24/09/2017

0 - 2

4. Giornata
Ducato Nuova Gualdo/B
01/10/2017

2 - 0

Foligno Campitello
01/10/2017

3 - 0

Giove Clitunno
01/10/2017

1 - 0

Olympia Th Nestor
01/10/2017

1 - 2

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco Montefranco
01/10/2017

0 - 0

San Venanzo Cascia
01/10/2017

3 - 1

Todi Atletico Orte
01/10/2017

3 - 1

Viole Assisi
01/10/2017

2 - 3

5. Giornata
Assisi Foligno
08/10/2017

0 - 3

Atletico Orte Olympia Th
08/10/2017

1 - 1

Campitello San Venanzo
08/10/2017

3 - 1

Cascia Viole
08/10/2017

2 - 3

Montefranco Clitunno
08/10/2017

2 - 1

Nestor Giove
08/10/2017

2 - 4

Nuova Gualdo/B Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco
08/10/2017

5 - 0

Todi Ducato
08/10/2017

1 - 1

6. Giornata
Clitunno Assisi
15/10/2017

1 - 0

Ducato Campitello
15/10/2017

3 - 1

Foligno Todi
15/10/2017

3 - 0

Giove Montefranco
15/10/2017

2 - 3

Olympia Th Nuova Gualdo/B
15/10/2017

1 - 1

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco Cascia
15/10/2017

0 - 0

San Venanzo Atletico Orte
15/10/2017

2 - 1

Viole Nestor
15/10/2017

2 - 1

7. Giornata
Atletico Orte Viole
22/10/2017

2 - 0

Campitello Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco
22/10/2017

2 - 2

Cascia Clitunno
22/10/2017

1 - 1

Ducato San Venanzo
22/10/2017

5 - 0

Montefranco Foligno
22/10/2017

0 - 2

Nestor Assisi
22/10/2017

0 - 0

Nuova Gualdo/B Giove
22/10/2017

1 - 2

Todi Olympia Th
22/10/2017

1 - 2

8. Giornata
Assisi Montefranco
29/10/2017

1 - 1

Clitunno Nestor
29/10/2017

2 - 1

Foligno Ducato
29/10/2017

1 - 0

Giove Cascia
29/10/2017

2 - 1

Olympia Th Campitello
29/10/2017

1 - 2

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco Atletico Orte
29/10/2017

2 - 0

San Venanzo Todi
29/10/2017

0 - 0

Viole Nuova Gualdo/B
29/10/2017

1 - 3

9. Giornata
Atletico Orte Clitunno
05/11/2017

0 - 1

Campitello Giove
05/11/2017

2 - 1

Cascia Montefranco
05/11/2017

0 - 2

Ducato Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco
05/11/2017

3 - 0

Nestor Foligno
05/11/2017

1 - 2

Nuova Gualdo/B Assisi
05/11/2017

2 - 0

San Venanzo Olympia Th
05/11/2017

2 - 1

Todi Viole
05/11/2017

2 - 4

10. Giornata
Assisi Cascia
12/11/2017

1 - 0

Clitunno Nuova Gualdo/B
12/11/2017

0 - 2

Foligno San Venanzo
12/11/2017

6 - 0

Giove Atletico Orte
12/11/2017

2 - 3

Montefranco Nestor
12/11/2017

1 - 1

Olympia Th Ducato
12/11/2017

0 - 2

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco Todi
12/11/2017

3 - 0

Viole Campitello
12/11/2017

2 - 0

11. Giornata
Atletico Orte Montefranco
19/11/2017

1 - 1

Campitello Assisi
19/11/2017

0 - 1

Cascia Foligno
19/11/2017

0 - 6

Ducato Giove
19/11/2017

2 - 0

Nuova Gualdo/B Nestor
19/11/2017

2 - 0

Olympia Th Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco
19/11/2017

0 - 0

San Venanzo Viole
19/11/2017

2 - 1

Todi Clitunno
19/11/2017

1 - 2

12. Giornata
Assisi Atletico Orte
26/11/2017

0 - 2

Clitunno Campitello
26/11/2017

2 - 0

Foligno Olympia Th
26/11/2017

4 - 1

Giove Todi
26/11/2017

1 - 1

Montefranco Nuova Gualdo/B
26/11/2017

2 - 1

Nestor Cascia
26/11/2017

1 - 0

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco San Venanzo
26/11/2017

0 - 1

Viole Ducato
26/11/2017

0 - 1

13. Giornata
Atletico Orte Nestor
03/12/2017

2 - 1

Campitello Montefranco
03/12/2017

2 - 0

Ducato Clitunno
03/12/2017

2 - 1

Nuova Gualdo/B Cascia
03/12/2017

2 - 1

Olympia Th Viole
03/12/2017

1 - 2

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco Foligno
03/12/2017

2 - 2

San Venanzo Giove
03/12/2017

2 - 3

Todi Assisi
03/12/2017

1 - 1

14. Giornata
Assisi San Venanzo
10/12/2017

2 - 1

Cascia Campitello
10/12/2017

4 - 2

Clitunno Olympia Th
10/12/2017

1 - 1

Giove Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco
10/12/2017

4 - 2

Montefranco Ducato
10/12/2017

0 - 1

Nestor Todi
10/12/2017

0 - 0

Nuova Gualdo/B Atletico Orte
10/12/2017

5 - 1

Viole Foligno
10/12/2017

0 - 4

15. Giornata
Atletico Orte Cascia
17/12/2017

2 - 3

Campitello Nestor
17/12/2017

3 - 1

Ducato Assisi
17/12/2017

1 - 0

Foligno Nuova Gualdo/B
17/12/2017

4 - 1

Olympia Th Giove
17/12/2017

1 - 2

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco Viole
17/12/2017

0 - 4

San Venanzo Clitunno
17/12/2017

3 - 1

Todi Montefranco
17/12/2017

3 - 0

16. Giornata
Campitello Atletico Orte
07/01/2018

1 - 5

Ducato Cascia
07/01/2018

1 - 0

Foligno Giove
07/01/2018

4 - 0

Olympia Th Montefranco
07/01/2018

3 - 1

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco Assisi
07/01/2018

2 - 3

San Venanzo Nestor
07/01/2018

0 - 3

Todi Nuova Gualdo/B
07/01/2018

0 - 1

Viole Clitunno
07/01/2018

0 - 0

17. Giornata
Assisi Olympia Th
14/01/2018

1 - 1

Atletico Orte Foligno
14/01/2018

0 - 2

Cascia Todi
14/01/2018

1 - 2

Clitunno Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco
14/01/2018

1 - 2

Giove Viole
14/01/2018

0 - 2

Montefranco San Venanzo
14/01/2018

2 - 0

Nestor Ducato
14/01/2018

1 - 1

Nuova Gualdo/B Campitello
14/01/2018

2 - 2

18. Giornata
Ducato Atletico Orte
21/01/2018

1 - 1

Foligno Clitunno
21/01/2018

3 - 1

Giove Assisi
21/01/2018

0 - 0

Olympia Th Cascia
21/01/2018

2 - 2

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco Nestor
21/01/2018

0 - 0

San Venanzo Nuova Gualdo/B
21/01/2018

2 - 3

Todi Campitello
21/01/2018

1 - 0

Viole Montefranco
21/01/2018

1 - 1

19. Giornata
Assisi Viole
28/01/2018

1 - 3

Atletico Orte Todi
28/01/2018

1 - 2

Campitello Foligno
28/01/2018

1 - 2

Cascia San Venanzo
28/01/2018

2 - 6

Clitunno Giove
28/01/2018

2 - 1

Montefranco Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco
28/01/2018

0 - 1

Nestor Olympia Th
28/01/2018

1 - 0

Nuova Gualdo/B Ducato
28/01/2018

0 - 3

20. Giornata
Clitunno Montefranco
04/02/2018

1 - 1

Ducato Todi
04/02/2018

2 - 2

Foligno Assisi
04/02/2018

3 - 1

Giove Nestor
04/02/2018

2 - 1

Olympia Th Atletico Orte
04/02/2018

0 - 1

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco Nuova Gualdo/B
04/02/2018

1 - 1

San Venanzo Campitello
04/02/2018

3 - 0

Viole Cascia
04/02/2018

2 - 2

21. Giornata
Assisi Clitunno
11/02/2018

0 - 1

Atletico Orte San Venanzo
11/02/2018

1 - 0

Campitello Ducato
11/02/2018

3 - 2

Cascia Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco
11/02/2018

3 - 3

Montefranco Giove
11/02/2018

0 - 1

Nestor Viole
11/02/2018

2 - 0

Nuova Gualdo/B Olympia Th
11/02/2018

0 - 1

Todi Foligno
11/02/2018

0 - 0

22. Giornata
Assisi Nestor
25/02/2018

1 - 1

Clitunno Cascia
25/02/2018

2 - 2

Foligno Montefranco
25/02/2018

2 - 0

Giove Nuova Gualdo/B
25/02/2018

0 - 0

Olympia Th Todi
25/02/2018

2 - 1

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco Campitello
25/02/2018

1 - 1

San Venanzo Ducato
25/02/2018

0 - 3

Viole Atletico Orte
25/02/2018

1 - 1

23. Giornata
Atletico Orte Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco
04/03/2018

1 - 2

Campitello Olympia Th
04/03/2018

0 - 0

Cascia Giove
04/03/2018

1 - 2

Ducato Foligno
04/03/2018

3 - 1

Montefranco Assisi
04/03/2018

1 - 0

Nestor Clitunno
04/03/2018

2 - 0

Nuova Gualdo/B Viole
04/03/2018

2 - 3

Todi San Venanzo
04/03/2018

1 - 1

24. Giornata
Assisi Nuova Gualdo/B
11/03/2018

0 - 1

Clitunno Atletico Orte
11/03/2018

3 - 5

Foligno Nestor
11/03/2018

2 - 0

Giove Campitello
11/03/2018

1 - 0

Montefranco Cascia
11/03/2018

3 - 0

Olympia Th San Venanzo
11/03/2018

3 - 3

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco Ducato
11/03/2018

0 - 3

Viole Todi
11/03/2018

1 - 1

25. Giornata
Atletico Orte Giove
18/03/2018

2 - 1

Campitello Viole
18/03/2018

3 - 1

Cascia Assisi
18/03/2018

1 - 4

Ducato Olympia Th
18/03/2018

2 - 1

Nestor Montefranco
18/03/2018

1 - 0

Nuova Gualdo/B Clitunno
18/03/2018

0 - 1

San Venanzo Foligno
18/03/2018

-:-

Todi Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco
18/03/2018

1 - 0

26. Giornata
Assisi Campitello
25/03/2018

0 - 1

Clitunno Todi
25/03/2018

0 - 1

Foligno Cascia
25/03/2018

1 - 0

Giove Ducato
25/03/2018

1 - 1

Montefranco Atletico Orte
25/03/2018

2 - 2

Nestor Nuova Gualdo/B
25/03/2018

0 - 0

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco Olympia Th
25/03/2018

0 - 0

Viole San Venanzo
25/03/2018

1 - 2

27. Giornata
Atletico Orte Assisi
08/04/2018

0 - 1

Campitello Clitunno
08/04/2018

-:-

Cascia Nestor
08/04/2018

0 - 1

Ducato Viole
08/04/2018

1 - 0

Nuova Gualdo/B Montefranco
08/04/2018

0 - 1

Olympia Th Foligno
08/04/2018

1 - 3

San Venanzo Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco
08/04/2018

3 - 3

Todi Giove
08/04/2018

0 - 1

28. Giornata
Assisi Todi
15/04/2018

3 - 1

Cascia Nuova Gualdo/B
15/04/2018

2 - 1

Clitunno Ducato
15/04/2018

2 - 3

Foligno Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco
15/04/2018

4 - 1

Giove San Venanzo
15/04/2018

2 - 4

Montefranco Campitello
15/04/2018

1 - 0

Nestor Atletico Orte
15/04/2018

1 - 1

Viole Olympia Th
15/04/2018

0 - 2

29. Giornata
Atletico Orte Nuova Gualdo/B
22/04/2018

2 - 1

Campitello Cascia
22/04/2018

4 - 4

Ducato Montefranco
22/04/2018

0 - 0

Foligno Viole
22/04/2018

2 - 1

Olympia Th Clitunno
22/04/2018

2 - 2

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco Giove
22/04/2018

1 - 2

San Venanzo Assisi
22/04/2018

2 - 1

Todi Nestor
22/04/2018

1 - 1

30. Giornata
Montefranco Todi
29/04/2018

-:-

Nestor Campitello
29/04/2018

-:-

Nuova Gualdo/B Foligno
29/04/2018

-:-

Viole Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco
29/04/2018

-:-

Assisi Ducato
29/04/2018

-:-

Cascia Atletico Orte
29/04/2018

-:-

Clitunno San Venanzo
29/04/2018

-:-

Giove Olympia Th
29/04/2018

-:-