Menu sport


Classifica

Pos Squadra G V P S PCT Pti Last 5
1 Cannara 25 22 0 3 0.88 44       
2 Assisi 24 21 0 3 0.875 42       
3 Atomika 24 20 0 4 0.833 40       
4 Ellera 23 18 0 5 0.783 36       
5 Virtus Terni 23 17 0 6 0.739 34       
6 Gubbio A 24 17 0 7 0.708 34       
7 Contigliano 24 16 0 8 0.667 32       
8 Orvieto 24 10 0 14 0.417 20       
9 Babadook Rieti 22 8 0 14 0.364 16       
10 Uisp Palazzetto 24 8 0 16 0.333 16       
11 Fara in Sabina 23 7 0 16 0.304 14       
12 Viterbo 23 7 0 16 0.304 14       
13 Marsciano 25 7 0 18 0.28 14       
14 Giromondo 25 6 0 19 0.24 12       
15 Città di Castello 23 5 0 18 0.217 10       
16 Passignano 24 1 0 23 0.042 2       


Calendario

1. Giornata
Giromondo Babadook Rieti
05/10/2019

44 - 73 (AET)

Ellera Atomika
05/10/2019

76 - 81 (AET)

Uisp Palazzetto Fara in Sabina
05/10/2019

77 - 61 (AET)

Passignano Assisi
05/10/2019

51 - 96 (AET)

Viterbo Gubbio A
05/10/2019

68 - 77 (AET)

Città di Castello Contigliano
05/10/2019

37 - 71 (AET)

Marsciano Cannara
05/10/2019

0 - 20 (AET)

Orvieto Virtus Terni
05/10/2019

51 - 79 (AET)

2. Giornata
Cannara Viterbo
13/10/2019

77 - 53 (AET)

Assisi Ellera
13/10/2019

71 - 64 (AET)

Virtus Terni Uisp Palazzetto
13/10/2019

78 - 72 (AET)

Contigliano Passignano
13/10/2019

91 - 59 (AET)

Gubbio A Giromondo
13/10/2019

94 - 55 (AET)

Città di Castello Fara in Sabina
13/10/2019

55 - 64 (AET)

Atomika Marsciano
13/10/2019

72 - 51 (AET)

Babadook Rieti Orvieto
13/10/2019

67 - 68 (AET)

3. Giornata
Viterbo Atomika
19/10/2019

75 - 82 (AET)

Fara in Sabina Virtus Terni
19/10/2019

71 - 75 (AET)

Giromondo Cannara
19/10/2019

53 - 59 (AET)

Ellera Contigliano
19/10/2019

80 - 67 (AET)

Uisp Palazzetto Babadook Rieti
19/10/2019

86 - 50 (AET)

Passignano Città di Castello
19/10/2019

64 - 51 (AET)

Marsciano Assisi
19/10/2019

52 - 75 (AET)

Orvieto Gubbio A
19/10/2019

65 - 74 (AET)

4. Giornata
Babadook Rieti Virtus Terni
27/10/2019

58 - 57 (AET)

Atomika Giromondo
27/10/2019

71 - 45 (AET)

Assisi Viterbo
27/10/2019

88 - 66 (AET)

Passignano Fara in Sabina
27/10/2019

55 - 67 (AET)

Gubbio A Uisp Palazzetto
27/10/2019

76 - 71 (AET)

Città di Castello Ellera
27/10/2019

57 - 75 (AET)

Contigliano Marsciano
27/10/2019

68 - 65 (AET)

Cannara Orvieto
27/10/2019

68 - 45 (AET)

5. Giornata
Fara in Sabina Babadook Rieti
30/10/2019

55 - 61 (AET)

Viterbo Contigliano
30/10/2019

71 - 66 (AET)

Giromondo Assisi
30/10/2019

55 - 75 (AET)

Uisp Palazzetto Cannara
30/10/2019

64 - 67 (AET)

Ellera Passignano
30/10/2019

90 - 53 (AET)

Virtus Terni Gubbio A
30/10/2019

55 - 45 (AET)

Marsciano Città di Castello
30/10/2019

87 - 55 (AET)

Orvieto Atomika
30/10/2019

44 - 80 (AET)

6. Giornata
Contigliano Giromondo
03/11/2019

84 - 49 (AET)

Cannara Virtus Terni
03/11/2019

80 - 39 (AET)

Ellera Fara in Sabina
03/11/2019

92 - 70 (AET)

Atomika Uisp Palazzetto
03/11/2019

65 - 43 (AET)

Gubbio A Babadook Rieti
03/11/2019

75 - 56 (AET)

Città di Castello Viterbo
03/11/2019

65 - 57 (AET)

Passignano Marsciano
03/11/2019

57 - 63 (AET)

Assisi Orvieto
03/11/2019

69 - 64 (AET)

7. Giornata
Virtus Terni Atomika
09/11/2019

78 - 66 (AET)

Babadook Rieti Cannara
09/11/2019

68 - 69 (AET)

Uisp Palazzetto Assisi
09/11/2019

40 - 65 (AET)

Viterbo Passignano
09/11/2019

103 - 74 (AET)

Fara in Sabina Gubbio A
09/11/2019

55 - 56 (AET)

Giromondo Città di Castello
09/11/2019

78 - 59 (AET)

Marsciano Ellera
09/11/2019

69 - 83 (AET)

Orvieto Contigliano
09/11/2019

60 - 61 (AET)

8. Giornata
Atomika Babadook Rieti
17/11/2019

75 - 50 (AET)

Ellera Viterbo
17/11/2019

104 - 67 (AET)

Assisi Virtus Terni
17/11/2019

72 - 64 (AET)

Contigliano Uisp Palazzetto
17/11/2019

61 - 57 (AET)

Passignano Giromondo
17/11/2019

75 - 81 (AET)

Cannara Gubbio A
17/11/2019

54 - 51 (AET)

Marsciano Fara in Sabina
17/11/2019

40 - 49 (AET)

Città di Castello Orvieto
17/11/2019

57 - 49 (AET)

9. Giornata
Virtus Terni Contigliano
24/11/2019

66 - 73 (AET)

Cannara Fara in Sabina
24/11/2019

74 - 67 (AET)

Giromondo Ellera
24/11/2019

53 - 62 (AET)

Babadook Rieti Assisi
24/11/2019

55 - 65 (AET)

Gubbio A Atomika
24/11/2019

46 - 71 (AET)

Uisp Palazzetto Città di Castello
24/11/2019

78 - 60 (AET)

Viterbo Marsciano
24/11/2019

78 - 76 (AET)

Orvieto Passignano
24/11/2019

69 - 64 (AET)

10. Giornata
Contigliano Babadook Rieti
27/11/2019

82 - 52 (AET)

Viterbo Fara in Sabina
27/11/2019

63 - 60 (AET)

Atomika Cannara
27/11/2019

70 - 72 (AET)

Passignano Uisp Palazzetto
27/11/2019

60 - 70 (AET)

Assisi Gubbio A
27/11/2019

52 - 54 (AET)

Città di Castello Virtus Terni
27/11/2019

49 - 62 (AET)

Marsciano Giromondo
27/11/2019

78 - 61 (AET)

Ellera Orvieto
27/11/2019

82 - 62 (AET)

11. Giornata
Fara in Sabina Atomika
01/12/2019

53 - 72 (AET)

Giromondo Viterbo
01/12/2019

62 - 65 (AET)

Cannara Assisi
01/12/2019

54 - 58 (AET)

Uisp Palazzetto Ellera
01/12/2019

90 - 99 (AET)

Virtus Terni Passignano
01/12/2019

73 - 33 (AET)

Gubbio A Contigliano
01/12/2019

76 - 59 (AET)

Babadook Rieti Città di Castello
01/12/2019

86 - 46 (AET)

Orvieto Marsciano
01/12/2019

70 - 62 (AET)

12. Giornata
Giromondo Fara in Sabina
08/12/2019

52 - 55 (AET)

Contigliano Cannara
08/12/2019

68 - 59 (AET)

Ellera Virtus Terni
08/12/2019

89 - 91 (AET)

Assisi Atomika
08/12/2019

74 - 70 (AET)

Passignano Babadook Rieti
08/12/2019

49 - 67 (AET)

Città di Castello Gubbio A
08/12/2019

42 - 57 (AET)

Marsciano Uisp Palazzetto
08/12/2019

79 - 75 (AET)

Viterbo Orvieto
08/12/2019

47 - 50 (AET)

13. Giornata
Atomika Contigliano
15/12/2019

72 - 59 (AET)

Babadook Rieti Ellera
15/12/2019

-:-

Fara in Sabina Assisi
15/12/2019

50 - 59 (AET)

Uisp Palazzetto Viterbo
15/12/2019

94 - 69 (AET)

Gubbio A Passignano
15/12/2019

77 - 60 (AET)

Cannara Città di Castello
15/12/2019

59 - 47 (AET)

Virtus Terni Marsciano
15/12/2019

64 - 41 (AET)

Orvieto Giromondo
15/12/2019

58 - 44 (AET)

14. Giornata
Viterbo Virtus Terni
21/12/2019

63 - 70 (AET)

Contigliano Assisi
21/12/2019

80 - 76 (AET)

Giromondo Uisp Palazzetto
21/12/2019

70 - 68 (AET)

Passignano Cannara
21/12/2019

57 - 78 (AET)

Ellera Gubbio A
21/12/2019

77 - 62 (AET)

Città di Castello Atomika
21/12/2019

58 - 93 (AET)

Marsciano Babadook Rieti
21/12/2019

59 - 53 (AET)

Orvieto Fara in Sabina
21/12/2019

90 - 73 (AET)

15. Giornata
Fara in Sabina Contigliano
04/01/2020

61 - 83 (AET)

Babadook Rieti Viterbo
04/01/2020

-:-

Virtus Terni Giromondo
04/01/2020

72 - 49 (AET)

Cannara Ellera
04/01/2020

59 - 68 (AET)

Atomika Passignano
04/01/2020

84 - 42 (AET)

Assisi Città di Castello
04/01/2020

83 - 45 (AET)

Gubbio A Marsciano
04/01/2020

72 - 66 (AET)

Uisp Palazzetto Orvieto
04/01/2020

69 - 55 (AET)

16. Giornata
Babadook Rieti Giromondo
11/01/2020

65 - 59 (AET)

Atomika Ellera
11/01/2020

78 - 63 (AET)

Fara in Sabina Uisp Palazzetto
11/01/2020

63 - 71 (AET)

Assisi Passignano
11/01/2020

74 - 51 (AET)

Gubbio A Viterbo
11/01/2020

66 - 48 (AET)

Contigliano Città di Castello
11/01/2020

84 - 73 (AET)

Cannara Marsciano
11/01/2020

54 - 50 (AET)

Virtus Terni Orvieto
11/01/2020

75 - 63 (AET)

17. Giornata
Viterbo Cannara
18/01/2020

68 - 88 (AET)

Ellera Assisi
18/01/2020

88 - 95 (AET)

Uisp Palazzetto Virtus Terni
18/01/2020

48 - 64 (AET)

Passignano Contigliano
18/01/2020

60 - 68 (AET)

Giromondo Gubbio A
18/01/2020

69 - 80 (AET)

Fara in Sabina Città di Castello
18/01/2020

-:-

Marsciano Atomika
18/01/2020

62 - 86 (AET)

Orvieto Babadook Rieti
18/01/2020

58 - 53 (AET)

18. Giornata
Atomika Viterbo
25/01/2020

71 - 60 (AET)

Virtus Terni Fara in Sabina
25/01/2020

68 - 64 (AET)

Cannara Giromondo
25/01/2020

70 - 51 (AET)

Contigliano Ellera
25/01/2020

92 - 94 (AET)

Babadook Rieti Uisp Palazzetto
25/01/2020

55 - 49 (AET)

Città di Castello Passignano
25/01/2020

52 - 43 (AET)

Assisi Marsciano
25/01/2020

75 - 57 (AET)

Gubbio A Orvieto
25/01/2020

66 - 57 (AET)

19. Giornata
Virtus Terni Babadook Rieti
01/02/2020

51 - 69 (AET)

Giromondo Atomika
01/02/2020

51 - 82 (AET)

Viterbo Assisi
01/02/2020

65 - 86 (AET)

Fara in Sabina Passignano
01/02/2020

62 - 56 (AET)

Uisp Palazzetto Gubbio A
01/02/2020

36 - 48 (AET)

Ellera Città di Castello
01/02/2020

86 - 55 (AET)

Marsciano Contigliano
01/02/2020

51 - 75 (AET)

Orvieto Cannara
01/02/2020

59 - 60 (AET)

20. Giornata
Babadook Rieti Fara in Sabina
08/02/2020

46 - 56 (AET)

Contigliano Viterbo
08/02/2020

91 - 69 (AET)

Assisi Giromondo
08/02/2020

74 - 71 (AET)

Cannara Uisp Palazzetto
08/02/2020

72 - 61 (AET)

Passignano Ellera
08/02/2020

53 - 80 (AET)

Gubbio A Virtus Terni
08/02/2020

71 - 74 (AET)

Città di Castello Marsciano
08/02/2020

60 - 43 (AET)

Atomika Orvieto
08/02/2020

64 - 62 (AET)

21. Giornata
Giromondo Contigliano
09/02/2020

55 - 65 (AET)

Virtus Terni Cannara
09/02/2020

42 - 58 (AET)

Fara in Sabina Ellera
09/02/2020

76 - 88 (AET)

Uisp Palazzetto Atomika
09/02/2020

70 - 80 (AET)

Babadook Rieti Gubbio A
09/02/2020

67 - 68 (AET)

Viterbo Città di Castello
09/02/2020

89 - 65 (AET)

Marsciano Passignano
09/02/2020

80 - 67 (AET)

Orvieto Assisi
09/02/2020

63 - 73 (AET)

22. Giornata
Atomika Virtus Terni
15/02/2020

-:-

Cannara Babadook Rieti
15/02/2020

71 - 54 (AET)

Assisi Uisp Palazzetto
15/02/2020

78 - 63 (AET)

Passignano Viterbo
15/02/2020

71 - 78 (AET)

Gubbio A Fara in Sabina
15/02/2020

71 - 47 (AET)

Città di Castello Giromondo
15/02/2020

63 - 69 (AET)

Ellera Marsciano
15/02/2020

93 - 77 (AET)

Contigliano Orvieto
15/02/2020

73 - 80 (AET)

23. Giornata
Babadook Rieti Atomika
N/A

52 - 55 (AET)

Virtus Terni Assisi
N/A

61 - 50 (AET)

Uisp Palazzetto Contigliano
N/A

89 - 82 (AET)

Giromondo Passignano
N/A

88 - 76 (AET)

Gubbio A Cannara
N/A

50 - 61 (AET)

Fara in Sabina Marsciano
N/A

94 - 58 (AET)

Orvieto Città di Castello
N/A

56 - 49 (AET)

Viterbo Ellera
23/02/2020

63 - 97 (AET)

24. Giornata
Contigliano Virtus Terni
29/02/2020

63 - 70 (AET)

Fara in Sabina Cannara
29/02/2020

69 - 76 (AET)

Ellera Giromondo
29/02/2020

89 - 82 (AET)

Assisi Babadook Rieti
29/02/2020

76 - 68 (AET)

Atomika Gubbio A
29/02/2020

83 - 68 (AET)

Città di Castello Uisp Palazzetto
29/02/2020

76 - 74 (AET)

Marsciano Viterbo
29/02/2020

86 - 83 (AET)

Passignano Orvieto
29/02/2020

59 - 73 (AET)

25. Giornata
Babadook Rieti Contigliano
04/03/2020

-:-

Fara in Sabina Viterbo
04/03/2020

-:-

Cannara Atomika
04/03/2020

83 - 81 (AET)

Uisp Palazzetto Passignano
04/03/2020

-:-

Gubbio A Assisi
04/03/2020

-:-

Virtus Terni Città di Castello
04/03/2020

-:-

Giromondo Marsciano
04/03/2020

79 - 73 (AET)

Orvieto Ellera
04/03/2020

-:-

26. Giornata
27. Giornata
28. Giornata
29. Giornata
30. Giornata