Menu sport


Classifica

Pos Squadra G V P S PCT Pti Last 5
1 Assisi 7 7 0 0 1 14       
2 Cannara 7 7 0 0 1 14       
3 Atomika 7 6 0 1 0.857 12       
4 Gubbio A 7 6 0 1 0.857 12       
5 Ellera 7 5 0 2 0.714 10       
6 Virtus Terni 7 5 0 2 0.714 10       
7 Contigliano 6 4 0 2 0.667 8       
8 Babadook Rieti 7 3 0 4 0.429 6       
9 Uisp Palazzetto 7 2 0 5 0.286 4       
10 Fara in Sabina 7 2 0 5 0.286 4       
11 Viterbo 7 2 0 5 0.286 4       
12 Passignano 5 1 0 4 0.2 2       
13 Città di Castello 6 1 0 5 0.167 2       
14 Orvieto 7 1 0 6 0.143 2       
15 Giromondo 7 1 0 6 0.143 2       
16 Marsciano 5 0 0 5 0 0       


Calendario

1. Giornata
Giromondo Babadook Rieti
05/10/2019

44 - 73 (AET)

Ellera Atomika
05/10/2019

76 - 81 (AET)

Uisp Palazzetto Fara in Sabina
05/10/2019

77 - 61 (AET)

Passignano Assisi
05/10/2019

51 - 96 (AET)

Viterbo Gubbio A
05/10/2019

68 - 77 (AET)

Città di Castello Contigliano
05/10/2019

37 - 71 (AET)

Marsciano Cannara
05/10/2019

0 - 20 (AET)

Orvieto Virtus Terni
05/10/2019

51 - 79 (AET)

2. Giornata
Cannara Viterbo
13/10/2019

77 - 53 (AET)

Assisi Ellera
13/10/2019

71 - 64 (AET)

Virtus Terni Uisp Palazzetto
13/10/2019

78 - 72 (AET)

Contigliano Passignano
13/10/2019

-:-

Gubbio A Giromondo
13/10/2019

94 - 55 (AET)

Città di Castello Fara in Sabina
13/10/2019

55 - 64 (AET)

Atomika Marsciano
13/10/2019

72 - 51 (AET)

Babadook Rieti Orvieto
13/10/2019

67 - 68 (AET)

3. Giornata
Viterbo Atomika
19/10/2019

75 - 82 (AET)

Fara in Sabina Virtus Terni
19/10/2019

71 - 75 (AET)

Giromondo Cannara
19/10/2019

53 - 59 (AET)

Ellera Contigliano
19/10/2019

80 - 67 (AET)

Uisp Palazzetto Babadook Rieti
19/10/2019

86 - 50 (AET)

Passignano Città di Castello
19/10/2019

64 - 51 (AET)

Marsciano Assisi
19/10/2019

52 - 75 (AET)

Orvieto Gubbio A
19/10/2019

65 - 74 (AET)

4. Giornata
Babadook Rieti Virtus Terni
27/10/2019

58 - 57 (AET)

Atomika Giromondo
27/10/2019

71 - 45 (AET)

Assisi Viterbo
27/10/2019

88 - 66 (AET)

Passignano Fara in Sabina
27/10/2019

55 - 67 (AET)

Gubbio A Uisp Palazzetto
27/10/2019

76 - 71 (AET)

Città di Castello Ellera
27/10/2019

57 - 75 (AET)

Contigliano Marsciano
27/10/2019

68 - 65 (AET)

Cannara Orvieto
27/10/2019

68 - 45 (AET)

5. Giornata
Fara in Sabina Babadook Rieti
30/10/2019

55 - 61 (AET)

Viterbo Contigliano
30/10/2019

71 - 66 (AET)

Giromondo Assisi
30/10/2019

55 - 75 (AET)

Uisp Palazzetto Cannara
30/10/2019

64 - 67 (AET)

Ellera Passignano
30/10/2019

90 - 53 (AET)

Virtus Terni Gubbio A
30/10/2019

55 - 45 (AET)

Marsciano Città di Castello
30/10/2019

-:-

Orvieto Atomika
30/10/2019

44 - 80 (AET)

6. Giornata
Contigliano Giromondo
03/11/2019

84 - 49 (AET)

Cannara Virtus Terni
03/11/2019

80 - 39 (AET)

Ellera Fara in Sabina
03/11/2019

92 - 70 (AET)

Atomika Uisp Palazzetto
03/11/2019

65 - 43 (AET)

Gubbio A Babadook Rieti
03/11/2019

75 - 56 (AET)

Città di Castello Viterbo
03/11/2019

65 - 57 (AET)

Passignano Marsciano
03/11/2019

-:-

Assisi Orvieto
03/11/2019

69 - 64 (AET)

7. Giornata
Virtus Terni Atomika
09/11/2019

78 - 66 (AET)

Babadook Rieti Cannara
09/11/2019

68 - 69 (AET)

Uisp Palazzetto Assisi
09/11/2019

40 - 65 (AET)

Viterbo Passignano
09/11/2019

103 - 74 (AET)

Fara in Sabina Gubbio A
09/11/2019

55 - 56 (AET)

Giromondo Città di Castello
09/11/2019

78 - 59 (AET)

Marsciano Ellera
09/11/2019

69 - 83 (AET)

Orvieto Contigliano
09/11/2019

60 - 61 (AET)

8. Giornata
Atomika Babadook Rieti
17/11/2019

-:-

Ellera Viterbo
17/11/2019

-:-

Assisi Virtus Terni
17/11/2019

-:-

Contigliano Uisp Palazzetto
17/11/2019

-:-

Passignano Giromondo
17/11/2019

-:-

Cannara Gubbio A
17/11/2019

-:-

Marsciano Fara in Sabina
17/11/2019

-:-

Città di Castello Orvieto
17/11/2019

-:-

9. Giornata
10. Giornata
11. Giornata
12. Giornata
13. Giornata
14. Giornata
15. Giornata
16. Giornata
17. Giornata
18. Giornata
19. Giornata
20. Giornata
21. Giornata
22. Giornata
23. Giornata
24. Giornata
25. Giornata
26. Giornata
27. Giornata
28. Giornata
29. Giornata
30. Giornata