Menu sport


Classifica

Pos Squadra G V P S PCT Pti Last 5
1 Civitanova 7 7 0 0 1 14       
2 Blubasket 8 7 0 1 0.875 14       
3 Cus Ancona 7 5 0 2 0.714 10       
4 Senigallia 8 4 0 4 0.5 8       
5 Spello Sioux 7 3 0 4 0.429 6       
6 Girls Ancona 8 2 0 6 0.25 4       
7 BC Perugia 6 1 0 5 0.167 2       
8 Porto S.Giorgio 9 1 0 8 0.111 2       


Calendario

1. Giornata
Girls Ancona Senigallia
04/11/2018

51 - 42 (AET)

Spello Sioux Blubasket
04/11/2018

41 - 51 (AET)

Porto S.Giorgio Cus Ancona
04/11/2018

38 - 45 (AET)

BC Perugia Civitanova
04/11/2018

44 - 97 (AET)

2. Giornata
Cus Ancona Girls Ancona
11/11/2018

56 - 44 (AET)

Blubasket Porto S.Giorgio
11/11/2018

76 - 58 (AET)

Civitanova Spello Sioux
11/11/2018

72 - 43 (AET)

Senigallia BC Perugia
11/11/2018

71 - 23 (AET)

3. Giornata
Cus Ancona Blubasket
18/11/2018

62 - 72 (AET)

Spello Sioux Senigallia
18/11/2018

37 - 57 (AET)

Porto S.Giorgio Civitanova
18/11/2018

38 - 61 (AET)

BC Perugia Girls Ancona
18/11/2018

41 - 69 (AET)

4. Giornata
Girls Ancona Spello Sioux
25/11/2018

67 - 73 (AET)

Senigallia Porto S.Giorgio
25/11/2018

58 - 41 (AET)

Civitanova Blubasket
25/11/2018

62 - 52 (AET)

BC Perugia Cus Ancona
25/11/2018

44 - 54 (AET)

5. Giornata
Blubasket Senigallia
08/12/2018

51 - 43 (AET)

Porto S.Giorgio Girls Ancona
08/12/2018

40 - 32 (AET)

Cus Ancona Civitanova
08/12/2018

36 - 88 (AET)

Spello Sioux BC Perugia
08/12/2018

68 - 41 (AET)

6. Giornata
Spello Sioux Cus Ancona
16/12/2018

-:-

Senigallia Civitanova
16/12/2018

48 - 69 (AET)

BC Perugia Porto S.Giorgio
16/12/2018

41 - 32 (AET)

Girls Ancona Blubasket
16/12/2018

51 - 73 (AET)

7. Giornata
Cus Ancona Senigallia
22/12/2018

56 - 52 (AET)

Spello Sioux Porto S.Giorgio
22/12/2018

59 - 49 (AET)

Civitanova Girls Ancona
22/12/2018

88 - 29 (AET)

Blubasket BC Perugia
22/12/2018

-:-

8. Giornata
Senigallia Girls Ancona
12/01/2019

59 - 40 (AET)

Blubasket Spello Sioux
12/01/2019

84 - 65 (AET)

Cus Ancona Porto S.Giorgio
12/01/2019

58 - 47 (AET)

Civitanova BC Perugia
12/01/2019

-:-

9. Giornata
Girls Ancona Cus Ancona
19/01/2019

-:-

Porto S.Giorgio Blubasket
19/01/2019

43 - 67 (AET)

Spello Sioux Civitanova
19/01/2019

-:-

BC Perugia Senigallia
19/01/2019

-:-

10. Giornata
11. Giornata
12. Giornata
13. Giornata
14. Giornata