Menu sport


Classifica

Pos. Squadra G. V. P. S. Punti
1 Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco 30 20 5 5 65
2 Cascia 30 17 6 7 57
3 Norcia 480 30 15 7 8 52
4 Terni Est 30 13 11 6 50
5 Superga 48 30 13 10 7 49
6 Colonia 30 13 8 9 47
7 GS Alviano 30 11 11 8 44
8 Real Avigliano 30 10 12 8 42
9 4 Castelli Valnerina 30 11 7 12 40
10 Arrone A. S. D. 30 9 10 11 37
11 Trevi 30 9 10 11 37
12 Lugnano in Teverina 30 8 10 12 34
13 Strettura 87 30 9 7 14 34
14 Guardea 30 6 10 14 28
15 Campomaggio Collescipoli 30 6 8 16 26
16 Bacigalupo 30 1 6 23 9


Calendario

1. Giornata - 11/09/2016

Campomaggio Collescipoli – Guardea

1 - 6

Cascia – 4 Castelli Valnerina

1 - 1

Lugnano in Teverina – Real Avigliano

1 - 1

Norcia 480 – Colonia

0 - 2

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – Bacigalupo

1 - 0

Strettura 87 – GS Alviano

1 - 0

Superga 48 – Terni Est

0 - 1

Trevi – Arrone A. S. D.

2 - 1
2. Giornata - 18/09/2016

Arrone A. S. D. – Cascia

0 - 3

Bacigalupo – Strettura 87

3 - 4

Colonia – Campomaggio Collescipoli

2 - 0

GS Alviano – Norcia 480

2 - 2

Guardea – Lugnano in Teverina

2 - 1

Real Avigliano – Superga 48

2 - 0

Terni Est – Trevi

0 - 0

4 Castelli Valnerina – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

3 - 1
3. Giornata - 25/09/2016

Bacigalupo – GS Alviano

0 - 0

Campomaggio Collescipoli – Terni Est

1 - 4

Lugnano in Teverina – Arrone A. S. D.

2 - 2

Norcia 480 – Real Avigliano

4 - 0

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – Colonia

3 - 0

Strettura 87 – Guardea

2 - 2

Superga 48 – Cascia

4 - 0

Trevi – 4 Castelli Valnerina

1 - 1
4. Giornata - 02/10/2016

Arrone A. S. D. – Superga 48

1 - 1

Cascia – Trevi

2 - 1

Colonia – Strettura 87

2 - 1

GS Alviano – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

1 - 2

Guardea – Norcia 480

0 - 3

Real Avigliano – Campomaggio Collescipoli

5 - 1

Terni Est – Lugnano in Teverina

3 - 1

4 Castelli Valnerina – Bacigalupo

3 - 0
5. Giornata - 09/10/2016

Bacigalupo – Guardea

1 - 0

Campomaggio Collescipoli – Cascia

1 - 5

GS Alviano – Colonia

0 - 1

Lugnano in Teverina – Trevi

3 - 0

Norcia 480 – Arrone A. S. D.

3 - 2

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – Real Avigliano

3 - 0

Strettura 87 – Terni Est

2 - 1

Superga 48 – 4 Castelli Valnerina

1 - 0
6. Giornata - 16/10/2016

Arrone A. S. D. – Campomaggio Collescipoli

2 - 1

Cascia – Lugnano in Teverina

4 - 2

Colonia – Bacigalupo

2 - 1

Guardea – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

0 - 0

Real Avigliano – Strettura 87

4 - 2

Terni Est – Norcia 480

2 - 0

Trevi – Superga 48

1 - 3

4 Castelli Valnerina – GS Alviano

0 - 0
7. Giornata - 23/10/2016

Bacigalupo – Terni Est

0 - 1

Campomaggio Collescipoli – Superga 48

2 - 4

Colonia – Guardea

1 - 1

GS Alviano – Real Avigliano

3 - 1

Lugnano in Teverina – 4 Castelli Valnerina

2 - 0

Norcia 480 – Trevi

1 - 1

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – Arrone A. S. D.

2 - 2

Strettura 87 – Cascia

0 - 1
8. Giornata - 30/10/2016

Arrone A. S. D. – Strettura 87

2 - 0

Cascia – Norcia 480

0 - 1

Guardea – GS Alviano

1 - 3

Real Avigliano – Bacigalupo

3 - 0

Superga 48 – Lugnano in Teverina

2 - 0

Trevi – Campomaggio Collescipoli

2 - 2

Terni Est – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

2 - 3

4 Castelli Valnerina – Colonia

1 - 0
9. Giornata - 06/11/2016

Bacigalupo – Cascia

1 - 2

Campomaggio Collescipoli – 4 Castelli Valnerina

1 - 1

Colonia – Terni Est

1 - 3

GS Alviano – Arrone A. S. D.

2 - 1

Guardea – Real Avigliano

1 - 1

Norcia 480 – Lugnano in Teverina

0 - 0

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – Trevi

5 - 1

Strettura 87 – Superga 48

1 - 1
10. Giornata - 13/11/2016

Arrone A. S. D. – Bacigalupo

2 - 0

Cascia – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

4 - 0

Lugnano in Teverina – Campomaggio Collescipoli

0 - 1

Real Avigliano – Colonia

2 - 3

Superga 48 – Norcia 480

2 - 0

Terni Est – GS Alviano

2 - 0

Trevi – Strettura 87

1 - 2

4 Castelli Valnerina – Guardea

0 - 0
11. Giornata - 20/11/2016

Bacigalupo – Superga 48

0 - 0

Colonia – Cascia

2 - 1

GS Alviano – Trevi

7 - 0

Guardea – Arrone A. S. D.

1 - 3

Norcia 480 – 4 Castelli Valnerina

0 - 0

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – Lugnano in Teverina

0 - 0

Real Avigliano – Terni Est

0 - 0

Strettura 87 – Campomaggio Collescipoli

1 - 1
12. Giornata - 27/11/2016

Arrone A. S. D. – Colonia

0 - 0

Campomaggio Collescipoli – Norcia 480

2 - 1

Cascia – GS Alviano

1 - 1

Lugnano in Teverina – Strettura 87

0 - 0

Superga 48 – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

1 - 0

Terni Est – Guardea

2 - 0

Trevi – Bacigalupo

1 - 0

4 Castelli Valnerina – Real Avigliano

2 - 0
13. Giornata - 04/12/2016

Bacigalupo – Lugnano in Teverina

1 - 2

Colonia – Trevi

1 - 2

GS Alviano – Superga 48

0 - 0

Guardea – Cascia

0 - 0

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – Campomaggio Collescipoli

2 - 1

Real Avigliano – Arrone A. S. D.

5 - 0

Strettura 87 – Norcia 480

1 - 3

Terni Est – 4 Castelli Valnerina

1 - 1
14. Giornata - 11/12/2016

Arrone A. S. D. – 4 Castelli Valnerina

2 - 1

Campomaggio Collescipoli – GS Alviano

1 - 1

Cascia – Terni Est

2 - 2

Lugnano in Teverina – Colonia

2 - 1

Norcia 480 – Bacigalupo

3 - 1

Strettura 87 – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

3 - 2

Superga 48 – Guardea

3 - 0

Trevi – Real Avigliano

0 - 0
15. Giornata - 18/12/2016

Bacigalupo – Campomaggio Collescipoli

2 - 3

Colonia – Superga 48

1 - 3

GS Alviano – Lugnano in Teverina

0 - 0

Guardea – Trevi

2 - 1

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – Norcia 480

2 - 0

Real Avigliano – Cascia

2 - 2

Terni Est – Arrone A. S. D.

3 - 1

4 Castelli Valnerina – Strettura 87

2 - 1
16. Giornata - 08/01/2017

Guardea – Campomaggio Collescipoli

3 - 0

4 Castelli Valnerina – Cascia

3 - 1

Real Avigliano – Lugnano in Teverina

3 - 0

Colonia – Norcia 480

4 - 0

Bacigalupo – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

1 - 1

GS Alviano – Strettura 87

2 - 2

Terni Est – Superga 48

2 - 2

Arrone A. S. D. – Trevi

0 - 2
17. Giornata - 15/01/2017

Cascia – Arrone A. S. D.

4 - 1

Strettura 87 – Bacigalupo

1 - 1

Campomaggio Collescipoli – Colonia

1 - 2

Norcia 480 – GS Alviano

1 - 3

Lugnano in Teverina – Guardea

2 - 2

Superga 48 – Real Avigliano

0 - 0

Trevi – Terni Est

1 - 1

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – 4 Castelli Valnerina

4 - 1
18. Giornata - 22/01/2017

GS Alviano – Bacigalupo

4 - 1

Terni Est – Campomaggio Collescipoli

2 - 2

Arrone A. S. D. – Lugnano in Teverina

1 - 0

Real Avigliano – Norcia 480

0 - 1

Colonia – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

2 - 2

Guardea – Strettura 87

1 - 4

Cascia – Superga 48

4 - 0

4 Castelli Valnerina – Trevi

2 - 0
19. Giornata - 29/01/2017

Superga 48 – Arrone A. S. D.

2 - 2

Trevi – Cascia

1 - 2

Strettura 87 – Colonia

0 - 5

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – GS Alviano

2 - 1

Norcia 480 – Guardea

2 - 1

Campomaggio Collescipoli – Real Avigliano

1 - 1

Lugnano in Teverina – Terni Est

1 - 4

Bacigalupo – 4 Castelli Valnerina

2 - 3
20. Giornata - 05/02/2017

Guardea – Bacigalupo

3 - 0

Cascia – Campomaggio Collescipoli

5 - 0

Colonia – GS Alviano

2 - 2

Trevi – Lugnano in Teverina

1 - 0

Arrone A. S. D. – Norcia 480

1 - 2

Real Avigliano – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

0 - 2

Terni Est – Strettura 87

0 - 2

4 Castelli Valnerina – Superga 48

1 - 2
21. Giornata - 12/02/2017

Campomaggio Collescipoli – Arrone A. S. D.

1 - 3

Lugnano in Teverina – Cascia

3 - 3

Bacigalupo – Colonia

1 - 3

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – Guardea

1 - 0

Strettura 87 – Real Avigliano

0 - 1

Norcia 480 – Terni Est

1 - 1

Superga 48 – Trevi

1 - 3

GS Alviano – 4 Castelli Valnerina

1 - 0
22. Giornata - 19/02/2017

Terni Est – Bacigalupo

2 - 1

Superga 48 – Campomaggio Collescipoli

2 - 2

Guardea – Colonia

4 - 2

Real Avigliano – GS Alviano

1 - 0

4 Castelli Valnerina – Lugnano in Teverina

2 - 0

Trevi – Norcia 480

0 - 2

Arrone A. S. D. – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

1 - 0

Cascia – Strettura 87

2 - 1
23. Giornata - 05/03/2017

Strettura 87 – Arrone A. S. D.

2 - 1

Norcia 480 – Cascia

2 - 0

GS Alviano – Guardea

4 - 1

Bacigalupo – Real Avigliano

1 - 3

Lugnano in Teverina – Superga 48

1 - 0

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – Terni Est

2 - 1

Campomaggio Collescipoli – Trevi

2 - 2

Colonia – 4 Castelli Valnerina

1 - 0
24. Giornata - 12/03/2017

Cascia – Bacigalupo

2 - 0

4 Castelli Valnerina – Campomaggio Collescipoli

0 - 3

Terni Est – Colonia

2 - 0

Arrone A. S. D. – GS Alviano

0 - 0

Real Avigliano – Guardea

1 - 1

Lugnano in Teverina – Norcia 480

0 - 1

Trevi – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

1 - 2

Superga 48 – Strettura 87

3 - 0
25. Giornata - 19/03/2017

Norcia 480 – Superga 48

0 - 0

GS Alviano – Terni Est

1 - 0

Strettura 87 – Trevi

2 - 3

Guardea – 4 Castelli Valnerina

0 - 1

Bacigalupo – Arrone A. S. D.

1 - 1

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – Cascia

1 - 0

Campomaggio Collescipoli – Lugnano in Teverina

0 - 1

Colonia – Real Avigliano

0 - 0
26. Giornata - 26/03/2017

Superga 48 – Bacigalupo

3 - 0

Cascia – Colonia

3 - 2

Trevi – GS Alviano

2 - 2

Arrone A. S. D. – Guardea

1 - 1

4 Castelli Valnerina – Norcia 480

1 - 2

Lugnano in Teverina – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

0 - 1

Terni Est – Real Avigliano

1 - 1

Campomaggio Collescipoli – Strettura 87

2 - 1
27. Giornata - 02/04/2017

Colonia – Arrone A. S. D.

1 - 0

Norcia 480 – Campomaggio Collescipoli

2 - 0

GS Alviano – Cascia

0 - 2

Strettura 87 – Lugnano in Teverina

1 - 1

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – Superga 48

2 - 0

Guardea – Terni Est

2 - 2

Bacigalupo – Trevi

1 - 4

Real Avigliano – 4 Castelli Valnerina

2 - 1
28. Giornata - 09/04/2017

Lugnano in Teverina – Bacigalupo

3 - 0

Trevi – Colonia

2 - 2

Superga 48 – GS Alviano

0 - 1

Cascia – Guardea

3 - 1

Campomaggio Collescipoli – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

1 - 4

Arrone A. S. D. – Real Avigliano

1 - 1

Norcia 480 – Strettura 87

3 - 1

4 Castelli Valnerina – Terni Est

2 - 1
29. Giornata - 23/04/2017

4 Castelli Valnerina – Arrone A. S. D.

0 - 2

GS Alviano – Campomaggio Collescipoli

3 - 2

Terni Est – Cascia

2 - 1

Colonia – Lugnano in Teverina

1 - 1

Bacigalupo – Norcia 480

1 - 1

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – Strettura 87

4 - 1

Guardea – Superga 48

0 - 1

Real Avigliano – Trevi

1 - 1
30. Giornata - 30/04/2017

Campomaggio Collescipoli – Bacigalupo

1 - 0

Superga 48 – Colonia

2 - 2

Lugnano in Teverina – GS Alviano

2 - 1

Trevi – Guardea

2 - 0

Norcia 480 – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

2 - 3

Cascia – Real Avigliano

5 - 1

Arrone A. S. D. – Terni Est

2 - 2

Strettura 87 – 4 Castelli Valnerina

4 - 3

Contatti

Redazione: info@spoletosport.it

Telefono: 347 2412179

Spoletosport su Facebook

Editore

Associazione Anteprima

Via Nursina, 32 - 06049 Spoleto (PG)

P.IVA 02616290546

Farmacia di turno & Meteo

Farmacia di turno: Farmacia FlaminiaVia Flaminia, 169 - 06049 Spoleto (PG)

[ywsc]