Menu sport


Classifica

Pos. Squadra G. V. P. S. Punti
1 Coveme S. Lazzaro 11 11 0 0 32
2 Canovi Sassuolo 11 9 0 2 25
3 LuckyWind/Granfruttato 11 8 0 3 24
4 Vc Cesena 11 8 0 3 23
5 Roana Macerata 11 7 0 4 20
6 Sia San Giustino 11 6 0 5 19
6 Videomusic C/Fr 11 6 0 5 19
8 Emilbronzo 2000 Mo 11 5 0 6 18
9 Ecoenergy Moie 11 5 0 6 14
10 Time-net Empoli 11 3 0 8 11
11 Blu Volley Quarrata 11 3 0 8 10
12 Limmi School Volley Perugia 11 3 0 8 8
13 Ambra Cavallini Pi 11 2 0 9 6
14 Eraclya Padova 11 1 0 10 2


Calendario

1. Giornata - 15/10/2017

Vc Cesena – LuckyWind/Granfruttato

3 - 1

Videomusic C/Fr – Canovi Sassuolo

2 - 3

Sia San Giustino – Ambra Cavallini Pi

3 - 1

Roana Macerata – Limmi School Volley Perugia

3 - 0

Eraclya Padova – Time-net Empoli

0 - 3

Emilbronzo 2000 Mo – Ecoenergy Moie

1 - 3

Blu Volley Quarrata – Coveme S. Lazzaro

1 - 3
2. Giornata - 21/10/2017

Ambra Cavallini Pi – Vc Cesena

0 - 3

Canovi Sassuolo – Eraclya Padova

3 - 0

LuckyWind/Granfruttato – Blu Volley Quarrata

3 - 0

Limmi School Volley Perugia – Videomusic C/Fr

1 - 3

Coveme S. Lazzaro – Roana Macerata

3 - 0

Time-net Empoli – Emilbronzo 2000 Mo

1 - 3

Ecoenergy Moie – Sia San Giustino

3 - 2
3. Giornata - 28/10/2017

Eraclya Padova – Videomusic C/Fr

1 - 3

Ambra Cavallini Pi – LuckyWind/Granfruttato

1 - 3

Roana Macerata – Canovi Sassuolo

2 - 3

Emilbronzo 2000 Mo – Limmi School Volley Perugia

3 - 1

Blu Volley Quarrata – Time-net Empoli

2 - 3

Vc Cesena – Ecoenergy Moie

3 - 2

Sia San Giustino – Coveme S. Lazzaro

0 - 3
4. Giornata - 04/11/2017

Videomusic C/Fr – Roana Macerata

3 - 1

Eraclya Padova – Emilbronzo 2000 Mo

3 - 2

Limmi School Volley Perugia – Blu Volley Quarrata

3 - 2

Canovi Sassuolo – Sia San Giustino

3 - 0

Time-net Empoli – Vc Cesena

0 - 3

Coveme S. Lazzaro – LuckyWind/Granfruttato

3 - 1

Ecoenergy Moie – Ambra Cavallini Pi

3 - 0
5. Giornata - 11/11/2017

Roana Macerata – Eraclya Padova

3 - 0

Emilbronzo 2000 Mo – Videomusic C/Fr

3 - 1

Blu Volley Quarrata – Canovi Sassuolo

3 - 2

Vc Cesena – Limmi School Volley Perugia

3 - 1

Sia San Giustino – Time-net Empoli

3 - 0

Ambra Cavallini Pi – Coveme S. Lazzaro

1 - 3

LuckyWind/Granfruttato – Ecoenergy Moie

3 - 0
6. Giornata - 18/11/2017

Roana Macerata – Emilbronzo 2000 Mo

3 - 2

Videomusic C/Fr – Blu Volley Quarrata

3 - 0

Limmi School Volley Perugia – Sia San Giustino

1 - 3

Coveme S. Lazzaro – Vc Cesena

3 - 0

Eraclya Padova – Ecoenergy Moie

0 - 3

Time-net Empoli – Ambra Cavallini Pi

2 - 3

Canovi Sassuolo – LuckyWind/Granfruttato

3 - 0
7. Giornata - 25/11/2017

Emilbronzo 2000 Mo – Canovi Sassuolo

3 - 1

Blu Volley Quarrata – Roana Macerata

0 - 3

Sia San Giustino – Videomusic C/Fr

3 - 0

Vc Cesena – Eraclya Padova

3 - 0

Ecoenergy Moie – Coveme S. Lazzaro

0 - 3

Ambra Cavallini Pi – Limmi School Volley Perugia

0 - 3

LuckyWind/Granfruttato – Time-net Empoli

3 - 0
8. Giornata - 02/12/2017

Emilbronzo 2000 Mo – Blu Volley Quarrata

3 - 0

Roana Macerata – Sia San Giustino

3 - 1

Videomusic C/Fr – Vc Cesena

1 - 3

Eraclya Padova – LuckyWind/Granfruttato

0 - 3

Limmi School Volley Perugia – Coveme S. Lazzaro

0 - 3

Time-net Empoli – Ecoenergy Moie

2 - 3

Canovi Sassuolo – Ambra Cavallini Pi

3 - 0
9. Giornata - 09/12/2017

Blu Volley Quarrata – Eraclya Padova

3 - 1

Sia San Giustino – Emilbronzo 2000 Mo

3 - 0

Vc Cesena – Roana Macerata

1 - 3

Ambra Cavallini Pi – Videomusic C/Fr

0 - 3

Coveme S. Lazzaro – Time-net Empoli

3 - 0

LuckyWind/Granfruttato – Limmi School Volley Perugia

3 - 0

Ecoenergy Moie – Canovi Sassuolo

0 - 3
10. Giornata - 16/12/2017

Blu Volley Quarrata – Sia San Giustino

3 - 0

Emilbronzo 2000 Mo – Coveme S. Lazzaro

2 - 3

Roana Macerata – LuckyWind/Granfruttato

1 - 3

Eraclya Padova – Ambra Cavallini Pi

0 - 3

Limmi School Volley Perugia – Time-net Empoli

1 - 3

Videomusic C/Fr – Ecoenergy Moie

3 - 1

Canovi Sassuolo – Vc Cesena

3 - 0
11. Giornata - 07/01/2018

Vc Cesena – Blu Volley Quarrata

3 - 1

LuckyWind/Granfruttato – Emilbronzo 2000 Mo

3 - 0

Ambra Cavallini Pi – Roana Macerata

2 - 3

Sia San Giustino – Eraclya Padova

3 - 0

Time-net Empoli – Canovi Sassuolo

2 - 3

Coveme S. Lazzaro – Videomusic C/Fr

3 - 0

Ecoenergy Moie – Limmi School Volley Perugia

1 - 3
12. Giornata - 13/01/2018

Sia San Giustino – LuckyWind/Granfruttato

-:-

Roana Macerata – Ecoenergy Moie

-:-

Eraclya Padova – Limmi School Volley Perugia

-:-

Emilbronzo 2000 Mo – Vc Cesena

-:-

Blu Volley Quarrata – Ambra Cavallini Pi

-:-

Canovi Sassuolo – Coveme S. Lazzaro

-:-

Videomusic C/Fr – Time-net Empoli

-:-
13. Giornata - 21/01/2018

Vc Cesena – Sia San Giustino

-:-

LuckyWind/Granfruttato – Videomusic C/Fr

-:-

Limmi School Volley Perugia – Canovi Sassuolo

-:-

Ambra Cavallini Pi – Emilbronzo 2000 Mo

-:-

Coveme S. Lazzaro – Eraclya Padova

-:-

Time-net Empoli – Roana Macerata

-:-

Ecoenergy Moie – Blu Volley Quarrata

-:-
14. Giornata - 03/02/2018

LuckyWind/Granfruttato – Vc Cesena

-:-

Canovi Sassuolo – Videomusic C/Fr

-:-

Ambra Cavallini Pi – Sia San Giustino

-:-

Limmi School Volley Perugia – Roana Macerata

-:-

Time-net Empoli – Eraclya Padova

-:-

Ecoenergy Moie – Emilbronzo 2000 Mo

-:-

Coveme S. Lazzaro – Blu Volley Quarrata

-:-
15. Giornata - 11/02/2018

Eraclya Padova – Canovi Sassuolo

-:-

Blu Volley Quarrata – LuckyWind/Granfruttato

-:-

Videomusic C/Fr – Limmi School Volley Perugia

-:-

Roana Macerata – Coveme S. Lazzaro

-:-

Emilbronzo 2000 Mo – Time-net Empoli

-:-

Sia San Giustino – Ecoenergy Moie

-:-

Vc Cesena – Ambra Cavallini Pi

-:-
16. Giornata - 17/02/2018

Videomusic C/Fr – Eraclya Padova

-:-

LuckyWind/Granfruttato – Ambra Cavallini Pi

-:-

Canovi Sassuolo – Roana Macerata

-:-

Limmi School Volley Perugia – Emilbronzo 2000 Mo

-:-

Time-net Empoli – Blu Volley Quarrata

-:-

Ecoenergy Moie – Vc Cesena

-:-

Coveme S. Lazzaro – Sia San Giustino

-:-
17. Giornata - 24/02/2018

Roana Macerata – Videomusic C/Fr

-:-

Emilbronzo 2000 Mo – Eraclya Padova

-:-

Blu Volley Quarrata – Limmi School Volley Perugia

-:-

Sia San Giustino – Canovi Sassuolo

-:-

Vc Cesena – Time-net Empoli

-:-

LuckyWind/Granfruttato – Coveme S. Lazzaro

-:-

Ambra Cavallini Pi – Ecoenergy Moie

-:-
18. Giornata - 03/03/2018

Eraclya Padova – Roana Macerata

-:-

Videomusic C/Fr – Emilbronzo 2000 Mo

-:-

Canovi Sassuolo – Blu Volley Quarrata

-:-

Limmi School Volley Perugia – Vc Cesena

-:-

Time-net Empoli – Sia San Giustino

-:-

Coveme S. Lazzaro – Ambra Cavallini Pi

-:-

Ecoenergy Moie – LuckyWind/Granfruttato

-:-
19. Giornata - 10/03/2018

Emilbronzo 2000 Mo – Roana Macerata

-:-

Blu Volley Quarrata – Videomusic C/Fr

-:-

Sia San Giustino – Limmi School Volley Perugia

-:-

Vc Cesena – Coveme S. Lazzaro

-:-

Ecoenergy Moie – Eraclya Padova

-:-

Ambra Cavallini Pi – Time-net Empoli

-:-

LuckyWind/Granfruttato – Canovi Sassuolo

-:-
20. Giornata - 17/03/2018

Canovi Sassuolo – Emilbronzo 2000 Mo

-:-

Roana Macerata – Blu Volley Quarrata

-:-

Videomusic C/Fr – Sia San Giustino

-:-

Eraclya Padova – Vc Cesena

-:-

Coveme S. Lazzaro – Ecoenergy Moie

-:-

Limmi School Volley Perugia – Ambra Cavallini Pi

-:-

Time-net Empoli – LuckyWind/Granfruttato

-:-
21. Giornata - 24/03/2018

Blu Volley Quarrata – Emilbronzo 2000 Mo

-:-

Sia San Giustino – Roana Macerata

-:-

Vc Cesena – Videomusic C/Fr

-:-

LuckyWind/Granfruttato – Eraclya Padova

-:-

Coveme S. Lazzaro – Limmi School Volley Perugia

-:-

Ecoenergy Moie – Time-net Empoli

-:-

Ambra Cavallini Pi – Canovi Sassuolo

-:-
22. Giornata - 07/04/2018

Eraclya Padova – Blu Volley Quarrata

-:-

Emilbronzo 2000 Mo – Sia San Giustino

-:-

Roana Macerata – Vc Cesena

-:-

Videomusic C/Fr – Ambra Cavallini Pi

-:-

Time-net Empoli – Coveme S. Lazzaro

-:-

Limmi School Volley Perugia – LuckyWind/Granfruttato

-:-

Canovi Sassuolo – Ecoenergy Moie

-:-
23. Giornata - 14/04/2018

Sia San Giustino – Blu Volley Quarrata

-:-

Coveme S. Lazzaro – Emilbronzo 2000 Mo

-:-

LuckyWind/Granfruttato – Roana Macerata

-:-

Ambra Cavallini Pi – Eraclya Padova

-:-

Time-net Empoli – Limmi School Volley Perugia

-:-

Ecoenergy Moie – Videomusic C/Fr

-:-

Vc Cesena – Canovi Sassuolo

-:-
24. Giornata - 21/04/2018

Blu Volley Quarrata – Vc Cesena

-:-

Emilbronzo 2000 Mo – LuckyWind/Granfruttato

-:-

Roana Macerata – Ambra Cavallini Pi

-:-

Eraclya Padova – Sia San Giustino

-:-

Canovi Sassuolo – Time-net Empoli

-:-

Videomusic C/Fr – Coveme S. Lazzaro

-:-

Limmi School Volley Perugia – Ecoenergy Moie

-:-
25. Giornata - 28/04/2018

LuckyWind/Granfruttato – Sia San Giustino

-:-

Ecoenergy Moie – Roana Macerata

-:-

Limmi School Volley Perugia – Eraclya Padova

-:-

Vc Cesena – Emilbronzo 2000 Mo

-:-

Ambra Cavallini Pi – Blu Volley Quarrata

-:-

Coveme S. Lazzaro – Canovi Sassuolo

-:-

Time-net Empoli – Videomusic C/Fr

-:-
26. Giornata - 05/05/2018

Sia San Giustino – Vc Cesena

-:-

Videomusic C/Fr – LuckyWind/Granfruttato

-:-

Canovi Sassuolo – Limmi School Volley Perugia

-:-

Emilbronzo 2000 Mo – Ambra Cavallini Pi

-:-

Eraclya Padova – Coveme S. Lazzaro

-:-

Roana Macerata – Time-net Empoli

-:-

Blu Volley Quarrata – Ecoenergy Moie

-:-

Contatti

Redazione: info@spoletosport.it

Telefono: 347 2412179

Spoletosport su Facebook

Editore

Associazione Anteprima

Via Nursina, 32 - 06049 Spoleto (PG)

P.IVA 02616290546

Farmacia di turno & Meteo

Farmacia di turno: Farmacia MarcheseVia Filippo Brignone, 7 - 06049 Spoleto (PG)

[ywsc]