Menu sport


Classifica

Pos. Squadra G. V. P. S. Punti
1 S. Sisto 29 18 7 4 61
2 Castel del Piano 1966 29 19 3 7 60
3 Campitello 29 15 4 10 49
4 Ducato Calcio 29 13 9 7 48
5 Narnese Calcio 29 14 5 10 47
6 Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini 29 12 8 9 44
7 Cannara 28 13 5 10 44
8 Ventinella 29 10 10 9 40
9 Nestor Calcio 29 9 10 10 37
10 Clitunno 29 9 8 12 35
11 Todi Calcio 28 9 7 12 34
12 Pontevecchio SRL 29 8 10 11 34
13 Nuova Fulginium A. S. D. 29 9 6 14 33
14 Angelana 1930 29 10 3 16 33
15 Padule S. Marco 29 3 14 12 23
16 Amerina 1950 29 4 3 22 15


Calendario

1. Giornata - 10/09/2016

Cannara – Amerina 1950

2 - 3

Clitunno – Narnese Calcio

2 - 1

Nestor Calcio – Pontevecchio SRL

0 - 2

Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini – Ducato Calcio

3 - 4

Padule S. Marco – Campitello

1 - 1

S. Sisto – Castel del Piano 1966

4 - 0

Todi Calcio – Nuova Fulginium A. S. D.

1 - 1

Ventinella – Angelana 1930

3 - 1
2. Giornata - 17/09/2016

Amerina 1950 – Ventinella

0 - 1

Angelana 1930 – Nestor Calcio

1 - 3

Campitello – Cannara

3 - 1

Castel del Piano 1966 – Clitunno

5 - 2

Ducato Calcio – S. Sisto

3 - 3

Narnese Calcio – Todi Calcio

1 - 2

Nuova Fulginium A. S. D. – Padule S. Marco

0 - 1

Pontevecchio SRL – Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini

4 - 1
3. Giornata - 24/09/2016

Cannara – Pontevecchio SRL

4 - 1

Clitunno – Campitello

0 - 2

Narnese Calcio – Nuova Fulginium A. S. D.

2 - 0

Nestor Calcio – S. Sisto

1 - 1

Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini – Castel del Piano 1966

4 - 3

Padule S. Marco – Angelana 1930

2 - 2

Todi Calcio – Amerina 1950

3 - 1

Ventinella – Ducato Calcio

2 - 2
4. Giornata - 01/10/2016

Amerina 1950 – Padule S. Marco

0 - 0

Angelana 1930 – Cannara

1 - 3

Campitello – Todi Calcio

3 - 0

Castel del Piano 1966 – Narnese Calcio

3 - 2

Ducato Calcio – Nestor Calcio

1 - 0

Nuova Fulginium A. S. D. – Clitunno

0 - 2

Pontevecchio SRL – Ventinella

0 - 1

S. Sisto – Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini

0 - 0
5. Giornata - 08/10/2016

Cannara – S. Sisto

2 - 1

Clitunno – Angelana 1930

5 - 2

Narnese Calcio – Amerina 1950

5 - 1

Nestor Calcio – Castel del Piano 1966

3 - 4

Nuova Fulginium A. S. D. – Campitello

0 - 0

Padule S. Marco – Ducato Calcio

1 - 1

Todi Calcio – Pontevecchio SRL

2 - 2

Ventinella – Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini

2 - 2
6. Giornata - 15/10/2016

Amerina 1950 – Clitunno

0 - 3

Angelana 1930 – Todi Calcio

3 - 1

Campitello – Narnese Calcio

1 - 0

Castel del Piano 1966 – Nuova Fulginium A. S. D.

3 - 1

Ducato Calcio – Cannara

0 - 0

Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini – Nestor Calcio

1 - 0

Pontevecchio SRL – Padule S. Marco

0 - 0

S. Sisto – Ventinella

0 - 0
7. Giornata - 22/10/2016

Campitello – Amerina 1950

6 - 2

Cannara – Nestor Calcio

1 - 0

Clitunno – Ducato Calcio

0 - 2

Narnese Calcio – Pontevecchio SRL

5 - 0

Nuova Fulginium A. S. D. – Angelana 1930

6 - 0

Padule S. Marco – Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini

0 - 0

Todi Calcio – S. Sisto

0 - 1

Ventinella – Castel del Piano 1966

1 - 2
8. Giornata - 29/10/2016

Amerina 1950 – Nuova Fulginium A. S. D.

0 - 2

Angelana 1930 – Narnese Calcio

0 - 5

Castel del Piano 1966 – Campitello

2 - 1

Ducato Calcio – Todi Calcio

4 - 2

Nestor Calcio – Ventinella

1 - 1

Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini – Cannara

2 - 4

Pontevecchio SRL – Clitunno

1 - 1

S. Sisto – Padule S. Marco

2 - 1
9. Giornata - 05/11/2016

Amerina 1950 – Angelana 1930

1 - 3

Campitello – Pontevecchio SRL

1 - 2

Cannara – Castel del Piano 1966

1 - 1

Clitunno – Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini

0 - 1

Narnese Calcio – S. Sisto

2 - 1

Nuova Fulginium A. S. D. – Ducato Calcio

2 - 3

Padule S. Marco – Ventinella

0 - 0

Todi Calcio – Nestor Calcio

4 - 0
10. Giornata - 12/11/2016

Angelana 1930 – Campitello

1 - 4

Castel del Piano 1966 – Amerina 1950

0 - 2

Ducato Calcio – Narnese Calcio

2 - 1

Nestor Calcio – Padule S. Marco

1 - 0

Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini – Todi Calcio

2 - 1

Pontevecchio SRL – Nuova Fulginium A. S. D.

0 - 1

S. Sisto – Clitunno

5 - 0

Ventinella – Cannara

0 - 1
11. Giornata - 19/11/2016

Amerina 1950 – Ducato Calcio

2 - 3

Angelana 1930 – Pontevecchio SRL

4 - 3

Campitello – S. Sisto

3 - 1

Clitunno – Ventinella

1 - 0

Narnese Calcio – Nestor Calcio

1 - 2

Nuova Fulginium A. S. D. – Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini

2 - 3

Padule S. Marco – Castel del Piano 1966

2 - 1

Todi Calcio – Cannara

2 - 3
12. Giornata - 26/11/2016

Cannara – Padule S. Marco

1 - 0

Castel del Piano 1966 – Angelana 1930

3 - 1

Ducato Calcio – Campitello

2 - 1

Nestor Calcio – Clitunno

3 - 2

Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini – Narnese Calcio

1 - 1

Pontevecchio SRL – Amerina 1950

1 - 0

S. Sisto – Nuova Fulginium A. S. D.

4 - 3

Ventinella – Todi Calcio

1 - 1
13. Giornata - 03/12/2016

Amerina 1950 – S. Sisto

0 - 1

Angelana 1930 – Ducato Calcio

1 - 1

Campitello – Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini

0 - 4

Clitunno – Cannara

0 - 1

Narnese Calcio – Ventinella

0 - 0

Nuova Fulginium A. S. D. – Nestor Calcio

0 - 1

Pontevecchio SRL – Castel del Piano 1966

0 - 2

Todi Calcio – Padule S. Marco

3 - 0
14. Giornata - 10/12/2016

Cannara – Nuova Fulginium A. S. D.

0 - 1

Ducato Calcio – Castel del Piano 1966

0 - 1

Nestor Calcio – Amerina 1950

3 - 0

Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini – Angelana 1930

7 - 1

Padule S. Marco – Narnese Calcio

0 - 0

S. Sisto – Pontevecchio SRL

1 - 1

Todi Calcio – Clitunno

1 - 1

Ventinella – Campitello

2 - 1
15. Giornata - 17/12/2016

Amerina 1950 – Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini

2 - 2

Angelana 1930 – S. Sisto

0 - 1

Campitello – Nestor Calcio

1 - 1

Castel del Piano 1966 – Todi Calcio

4 - 2

Clitunno – Padule S. Marco

2 - 2

Narnese Calcio – Cannara

3 - 1

Nuova Fulginium A. S. D. – Ventinella

2 - 1

Pontevecchio SRL – Ducato Calcio

0 - 0
16. Giornata - 07/01/2017

Amerina 1950 – Cannara

2 - 0

Narnese Calcio – Clitunno

2 - 1

Pontevecchio SRL – Nestor Calcio

0 - 0

Ducato Calcio – Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini

3 - 1

Campitello – Padule S. Marco

3 - 0

Castel del Piano 1966 – S. Sisto

2 - 3

Nuova Fulginium A. S. D. – Todi Calcio

3 - 2

Angelana 1930 – Ventinella

0 - 1
17. Giornata - 14/01/2017

Ventinella – Amerina 1950

5 - 0

Nestor Calcio – Angelana 1930

1 - 2

Cannara – Campitello

0 - 1

Clitunno – Castel del Piano 1966

0 - 3

S. Sisto – Ducato Calcio

1 - 0

Todi Calcio – Narnese Calcio

2 - 1

Padule S. Marco – Nuova Fulginium A. S. D.

0 - 1

Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini – Pontevecchio SRL

2 - 0
18. Giornata - 21/01/2017

Pontevecchio SRL – Cannara

0 - 1

Campitello – Clitunno

1 - 2

Nuova Fulginium A. S. D. – Narnese Calcio

2 - 2

S. Sisto – Nestor Calcio

3 - 0

Castel del Piano 1966 – Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini

4 - 1

Angelana 1930 – Padule S. Marco

1 - 1

Amerina 1950 – Todi Calcio

1 - 0

Ducato Calcio – Ventinella

4 - 2
19. Giornata - 28/01/2017

Padule S. Marco – Amerina 1950

0 - 0

Cannara – Angelana 1930

0 - 1

Todi Calcio – Campitello

0 - 2

Narnese Calcio – Castel del Piano 1966

2 - 1

Nestor Calcio – Ducato Calcio

1 - 1

Clitunno – Nuova Fulginium A. S. D.

0 - 0

Ventinella – Pontevecchio SRL

2 - 2

Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini – S. Sisto

0 - 2
20. Giornata - 04/02/2017

S. Sisto – Cannara

2 - 1

Angelana 1930 – Clitunno

1 - 2

Amerina 1950 – Narnese Calcio

0 - 4

Castel del Piano 1966 – Nestor Calcio

3 - 0

Campitello – Nuova Fulginium A. S. D.

4 - 2

Ducato Calcio – Padule S. Marco

0 - 1

Pontevecchio SRL – Todi Calcio

1 - 0

Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini – Ventinella

1 - 4
21. Giornata - 11/02/2017

Clitunno – Amerina 1950

1 - 0

Todi Calcio – Angelana 1930

3 - 0

Narnese Calcio – Campitello

1 - 0

Nuova Fulginium A. S. D. – Castel del Piano 1966

3 - 1

Cannara – Ducato Calcio

1 - 1

Nestor Calcio – Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini

1 - 1

Padule S. Marco – Pontevecchio SRL

1 - 2

Ventinella – S. Sisto

2 - 0
22. Giornata - 18/02/2017

Amerina 1950 – Campitello

1 - 4

Nestor Calcio – Cannara

3 - 0

Ducato Calcio – Clitunno

2 - 3

Pontevecchio SRL – Narnese Calcio

0 - 1

Angelana 1930 – Nuova Fulginium A. S. D.

2 - 1

Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini – Padule S. Marco

2 - 1

S. Sisto – Todi Calcio

5 - 1

Castel del Piano 1966 – Ventinella

2 - 1
23. Giornata - 04/03/2017

Nuova Fulginium A. S. D. – Amerina 1950

6 - 0

Narnese Calcio – Angelana 1930

3 - 2

Campitello – Castel del Piano 1966

1 - 1

Todi Calcio – Ducato Calcio

3 - 2

Ventinella – Nestor Calcio

2 - 1

Cannara – Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini

1 - 1

Clitunno – Pontevecchio SRL

1 - 1

Padule S. Marco – S. Sisto

1 - 1
24. Giornata - 11/03/2017

Angelana 1930 – Amerina 1950

1 - 0

Pontevecchio SRL – Campitello

2 - 3

Castel del Piano 1966 – Cannara

1 - 0

Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini – Clitunno

4 - 2

S. Sisto – Narnese Calcio

1 - 0

Ducato Calcio – Nuova Fulginium A. S. D.

2 - 1

Ventinella – Padule S. Marco

1 - 1

Nestor Calcio – Todi Calcio

1 - 1
25. Giornata - 18/03/2017

Campitello – Angelana 1930

2 - 4

Amerina 1950 – Castel del Piano 1966

0 - 3

Narnese Calcio – Ducato Calcio

1 - 2

Padule S. Marco – Nestor Calcio

1 - 1

Todi Calcio – Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini

1 - 0

Nuova Fulginium A. S. D. – Pontevecchio SRL

2 - 2

Clitunno – S. Sisto

1 - 3

Cannara – Ventinella

3 - 0
26. Giornata - 25/03/2017

Ducato Calcio – Amerina 1950

3 - 0

Pontevecchio SRL – Angelana 1930

1 - 0

S. Sisto – Campitello

1 - 0

Ventinella – Clitunno

3 - 2

Nestor Calcio – Narnese Calcio

3 - 0

Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini – Nuova Fulginium A. S. D.

1 - 0

Castel del Piano 1966 – Padule S. Marco

4 - 0

Cannara – Todi Calcio

-:-
27. Giornata - 01/04/2017

Narnese Calcio – Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini

2 - 2

Amerina 1950 – Pontevecchio SRL

1 - 5

Nuova Fulginium A. S. D. – S. Sisto

1 - 5

Todi Calcio – Ventinella

1 - 1

Padule S. Marco – Cannara

1 - 2

Angelana 1930 – Castel del Piano 1966

1 - 2

Campitello – Ducato Calcio

3 - 0

Clitunno – Nestor Calcio

1 - 1
28. Giornata - 08/04/2017

S. Sisto – Amerina 1950

11 - 0

Ducato Calcio – Angelana 1930

1 - 2

Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini – Campitello

4 - 1

Cannara – Clitunno

1 - 1

Ventinella – Narnese Calcio

0 - 1

Nestor Calcio – Nuova Fulginium A. S. D.

1 - 1

Castel del Piano 1966 – Pontevecchio SRL

2 - 1

Padule S. Marco – Todi Calcio

1 - 2
29. Giornata - 22/04/2017

Nuova Fulginium A. S. D. – Cannara

1 - 3

Castel del Piano 1966 – Ducato Calcio

1 - 1

Amerina 1950 – Nestor Calcio

0 - 4

Angelana 1930 – Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini

2 - 0

Narnese Calcio – Padule S. Marco

4 - 0

Pontevecchio SRL – S. Sisto

2 - 2

Clitunno – Todi Calcio

3 - 3

Campitello – Ventinella

7 - 2
30. Giornata - 29/04/2017

Olympia Thyrus S. V. Farini – Amerina 1950

-:-

S. Sisto – Angelana 1930

-:-

Nestor Calcio – Campitello

-:-

Todi Calcio – Castel del Piano 1966

-:-

Padule S. Marco – Clitunno

-:-

Cannara – Narnese Calcio

-:-

Ventinella – Nuova Fulginium A. S. D.

-:-

Ducato Calcio – Pontevecchio SRL

-:-

Contatti

Redazione: info@spoletosport.it

Telefono: 347 2412179

Spoletosport su Facebook

Editore

Associazione Anteprima

Via Nursina, 32 - 06049 Spoleto (PG)

P.IVA 02616290546

Farmacia di turno & Meteo

Farmacia di turno: Farmacia ScocciantiVia Guglielmo Marconi, 250 - 06049 Spoleto (PG)

[ywsc]