Menu sport


Classifica

Pos. Squadra G. V. P. S. Punti
1 S. Luca calcio 24 15 5 4 50
2 S. Valentino Stroncone 24 15 5 4 50
3 Sangemini Sport 24 15 4 5 49
4 GRS Papigno 24 14 3 7 45
5 M8 A. S. D. 24 12 5 7 41
6 Castello 23 10 6 7 36
7 La Castellana 24 8 8 8 32
8 Virtus Foligno A. S. D. 24 8 5 11 29
9 Sporting Arrone 23 6 10 7 28
10 Atletico Massa 23 6 4 13 22
11 Giovani Europei 24 5 3 16 18
12 Interamna Nahars 21 2 5 14 11
13 Profiamma 22 2 5 15 11


Calendario

1. Giornata - 25/09/2016

GRS Papigno – Sangemini Sport

1 - 1

Interamna Nahars – Giovani Europei

3 - 4

La Castellana – Atletico Massa

4 - 0

M8 A. S. D. – Sporting Arrone

0 - 3

Profiamma – Virtus Foligno A. S. D.

0 - 2

S. Valentino Stroncone – Castello

1 - 1
2. Giornata - 02/10/2016

Atletico Massa – M8 A. S. D.

2 - 1

Castello – La Castellana

1 - 0

Giovani Europei – S. Valentino Stroncone

0 - 1

Sangemini Sport – Interamna Nahars

2 - 0

Sporting Arrone – Profiamma

4 - 0

Virtus Foligno A. S. D. – S. Luca calcio

0 - 1
3. Giornata - 09/10/2016

Interamna Nahars – GRS Papigno

0 - 6

La Castellana – Giovani Europei

0 - 0

Castello – M8 A. S. D.

0 - 0

Profiamma – Atletico Massa

1 - 5

S. Luca calcio – Sporting Arrone

4 - 2

S. Valentino Stroncone – Sangemini Sport

1 - 0
4. Giornata - 16/10/2016

Atletico Massa – S. Luca calcio

2 - 2

Castello – Profiamma

2 - 1

Giovani Europei – M8 A. S. D.

1 - 2

GRS Papigno – S. Valentino Stroncone

0 - 1

Sangemini Sport – La Castellana

2 - 1

Sporting Arrone – Virtus Foligno A. S. D.

2 - 0
5. Giornata - 23/10/2016

La Castellana – GRS Papigno

1 - 0

M8 A. S. D. – Sangemini Sport

0 - 1

Profiamma – Giovani Europei

0 - 4

S. Luca calcio – Castello

2 - 0

S. Valentino Stroncone – Interamna Nahars

3 - 2

Virtus Foligno A. S. D. – Atletico Massa

0 - 4
6. Giornata - 30/10/2016

Atletico Massa – Sporting Arrone

1 - 1

Castello – Virtus Foligno A. S. D.

0 - 0

Giovani Europei – S. Luca calcio

2 - 1

GRS Papigno – M8 A. S. D.

0 - 1

Interamna Nahars – La Castellana

1 - 1

Sangemini Sport – Profiamma

5 - 0
7. Giornata - 06/11/2016

La Castellana – S. Valentino Stroncone

2 - 0

M8 A. S. D. – Interamna Nahars

4 - 1

Profiamma – GRS Papigno

1 - 3

S. Luca calcio – Sangemini Sport

3 - 1

Sporting Arrone – Castello

1 - 1

Virtus Foligno A. S. D. – Giovani Europei

3 - 3
8. Giornata - 13/11/2016

Castello – Atletico Massa

6 - 3

Giovani Europei – Sporting Arrone

1 - 3

GRS Papigno – S. Luca calcio

1 - 2

Interamna Nahars – Profiamma

4 - 4

S. Valentino Stroncone – M8 A. S. D.

0 - 1

Sangemini Sport – Virtus Foligno A. S. D.

2 - 1
9. Giornata - 20/11/2016

Atletico Massa – Giovani Europei

3 - 1

M8 A. S. D. – La Castellana

2 - 0

Profiamma – S. Valentino Stroncone

2 - 2

S. Luca calcio – Interamna Nahars

1 - 1

Sporting Arrone – Sangemini Sport

1 - 3

Virtus Foligno A. S. D. – GRS Papigno

2 - 4
10. Giornata - 27/11/2016

Giovani Europei – Castello

0 - 1

GRS Papigno – Sporting Arrone

5 - 0

Interamna Nahars – Virtus Foligno A. S. D.

3 - 0

La Castellana – Profiamma

2 - 1

S. Valentino Stroncone – S. Luca calcio

2 - 1

Sangemini Sport – Atletico Massa

4 - 2
11. Giornata - 04/12/2016

Atletico Massa – GRS Papigno

1 - 3

Castello – Sangemini Sport

1 - 1

Profiamma – M8 A. S. D.

0 - 2

S. Luca calcio – La Castellana

3 - 1

Sporting Arrone – Interamna Nahars

-:-

Virtus Foligno A. S. D. – S. Valentino Stroncone

0 - 2
12. Giornata - 11/12/2016

GRS Papigno – Castello

6 - 1

Interamna Nahars – Atletico Massa

2 - 2

La Castellana – Virtus Foligno A. S. D.

3 - 2

M8 A. S. D. – S. Luca calcio

2 - 0

S. Valentino Stroncone – Sporting Arrone

3 - 1

Sangemini Sport – Giovani Europei

3 - 0
13. Giornata - 18/12/2016

Atletico Massa – S. Valentino Stroncone

0 - 3

Castello – Interamna Nahars

3 - 1

Giovani Europei – GRS Papigno

2 - 5

S. Luca calcio – Profiamma

2 - 0

Sporting Arrone – La Castellana

1 - 1

Virtus Foligno A. S. D. – M8 A. S. D.

0 - 0
14. Giornata - 22/01/2017

Sangemini Sport – GRS Papigno

1 - 0

Giovani Europei – Interamna Nahars

1 - 0

Atletico Massa – La Castellana

1 - 1

Sporting Arrone – M8 A. S. D.

2 - 2

Virtus Foligno A. S. D. – Profiamma

0 - 4

Castello – S. Valentino Stroncone

1 - 0
15. Giornata - 29/01/2017

M8 A. S. D. – Atletico Massa

6 - 2

La Castellana – Castello

2 - 3

S. Valentino Stroncone – Giovani Europei

3 - 2

Interamna Nahars – Sangemini Sport

0 - 1

Profiamma – Sporting Arrone

0 - 0

S. Luca calcio – Virtus Foligno A. S. D.

2 - 3
16. Giornata - 05/02/2017

GRS Papigno – Interamna Nahars

5 - 1

Giovani Europei – La Castellana

0 - 2

M8 A. S. D. – Castello

3 - 1

Atletico Massa – Profiamma

-:-

Sporting Arrone – S. Luca calcio

1 - 3

Sangemini Sport – S. Valentino Stroncone

1 - 2
17. Giornata - 12/02/2017

S. Luca calcio – Atletico Massa

2 - 0

Profiamma – Castello

2 - 1

M8 A. S. D. – Giovani Europei

4 - 0

S. Valentino Stroncone – GRS Papigno

0 - 0

La Castellana – Sangemini Sport

1 - 1

Virtus Foligno A. S. D. – Sporting Arrone

0 - 0
18. Giornata - 19/02/2017

GRS Papigno – La Castellana

2 - 0

Sangemini Sport – M8 A. S. D.

3 - 2

Giovani Europei – Profiamma

2 - 0

Castello – S. Luca calcio

1 - 1

Interamna Nahars – S. Valentino Stroncone

0 - 1

Atletico Massa – Virtus Foligno A. S. D.

0 - 1
19. Giornata - 05/03/2017

Sporting Arrone – Atletico Massa

2 - 1

Virtus Foligno A. S. D. – Castello

3 - 0

S. Luca calcio – Giovani Europei

4 - 1

M8 A. S. D. – GRS Papigno

1 - 2

La Castellana – Interamna Nahars

3 - 2

Profiamma – Sangemini Sport

0 - 1
20. Giornata - 12/03/2017

S. Valentino Stroncone – La Castellana

1 - 0

Interamna Nahars – M8 A. S. D.

1 - 1

GRS Papigno – Profiamma

7 - 1

Sangemini Sport – S. Luca calcio

1 - 4

Castello – Sporting Arrone

3 - 1

Giovani Europei – Virtus Foligno A. S. D.

0 - 1
21. Giornata - 19/03/2017

Atletico Massa – Castello

4 - 3

Sporting Arrone – Giovani Europei

2 - 2

S. Luca calcio – GRS Papigno

4 - 0

Profiamma – Interamna Nahars

-:-

M8 A. S. D. – S. Valentino Stroncone

4 - 1

Virtus Foligno A. S. D. – Sangemini Sport

2 - 1
22. Giornata - 26/03/2017

Giovani Europei – Atletico Massa

3 - 4

La Castellana – M8 A. S. D.

2 - 0

S. Valentino Stroncone – Profiamma

5 - 0

Interamna Nahars – S. Luca calcio

1 - 3

Sangemini Sport – Sporting Arrone

2 - 2

GRS Papigno – Virtus Foligno A. S. D.

2 - 0
23. Giornata - 02/04/2017

Castello – Giovani Europei

4 - 1

Sporting Arrone – GRS Papigno

1 - 1

Virtus Foligno A. S. D. – Interamna Nahars

4 - 1

Profiamma – La Castellana

2 - 2

S. Luca calcio – S. Valentino Stroncone

1 - 1

Atletico Massa – Sangemini Sport

1 - 3
24. Giornata - 09/04/2017

GRS Papigno – Atletico Massa

6 - 0

Sangemini Sport – Castello

3 - 2

M8 A. S. D. – Profiamma

1 - 1

La Castellana – S. Luca calcio

1 - 1

Interamna Nahars – Sporting Arrone

0 - 1

S. Valentino Stroncone – Virtus Foligno A. S. D.

0 - 0
25. Giornata - 23/04/2017

Castello – GRS Papigno

4 - 2

Atletico Massa – Interamna Nahars

0 - 2

Virtus Foligno A. S. D. – La Castellana

2 - 1

S. Luca calcio – M8 A. S. D.

2 - 0

Sporting Arrone – S. Valentino Stroncone

0 - 3

Giovani Europei – Sangemini Sport

0 - 2
26. Giornata - 30/04/2017

S. Valentino Stroncone – Atletico Massa

6 - 3

Interamna Nahars – Castello

-:-

GRS Papigno – Giovani Europei

4 - 2

Profiamma – S. Luca calcio

1 - 2

La Castellana – Sporting Arrone

2 - 2

M8 A. S. D. – Virtus Foligno A. S. D.

1 - 0

Contatti

Redazione: info@spoletosport.it

Telefono: 347 2412179

Spoletosport su Facebook

Editore

Associazione Anteprima

Via Nursina, 32 - 06049 Spoleto (PG)

P.IVA 02616290546

Farmacia di turno & Meteo

Farmacia di turno: Farmacia FlaminiaVia Flaminia, 169 - 06049 Spoleto (PG)

[ywsc]