Menu sport


Classifica

Pos. Squadra G. V. P. S. Punti
1 Real Deruta 2 2 0 0 6
2 Virtus Foligno 2 2 0 0 6
3 San Nicolò 2 2 0 0 6
4 Vis Nuova Alba 2 2 0 0 6
5 Atletico S. Angelo 2 1 1 0 4
6 Giovani Schiavo 2 1 0 1 3
7 S. A. Pantalla 2 1 0 1 3
8 La Castellana 2 0 2 0 2
8 Pozzo 2 0 2 0 2
10 Ferentillo 2 0 1 1 1
11 Atletico Massa 2 0 1 1 1
12 Castello Forme 2 0 1 1 1
13 Torgiano 2 0 1 1 1
14 Giovani Europei 2 0 1 1 1
15 Collepepe 2 0 0 2 0
16 Spina 2 0 0 2 0


Calendario

1. Giornata - 10/09/2017

Atletico S. Angelo – Atletico Massa

2 - 0

Castello Forme – San Nicolò

0 - 2

Collepepe – Vis Nuova Alba

0 - 1

Giovani Europei – Giovani Schiavo

1 - 5

La Castellana – Pozzo

1 - 1

Real Deruta – Torgiano

3 - 0

S. A. Pantalla – Ferentillo

2 - 1

Spina – Virtus Foligno

0 - 4
2. Giornata - 17/09/2017

Atletico Massa – La Castellana

1 - 1

Ferentillo – Atletico S. Angelo

1 - 1

Giovani Schiavo – Real Deruta

0 - 4

Pozzo – Giovani Europei

1 - 1

San Nicolò – Spina

4 - 2

Torgiano – Castello Forme

0 - 0

Virtus Foligno – Collepepe

3 - 1

Vis Nuova Alba – S. A. Pantalla

1 - 0
3. Giornata - 24/09/2017

Castello Forme – Giovani Schiavo

-:-

Collepepe – San Nicolò

-:-

Giovani Europei – Atletico Massa

-:-

La Castellana – Atletico S. Angelo

-:-

Real Deruta – Pozzo

-:-

S. A. Pantalla – Virtus Foligno

-:-

Spina – Torgiano

-:-

Vis Nuova Alba – Ferentillo

-:-
4. Giornata - 01/10/2017

Atletico S. Angelo – Giovani Europei

-:-

Atletico Massa – Real Deruta

-:-

Ferentillo – La Castellana

-:-

Giovani Schiavo – Spina

-:-

Pozzo – Castello Forme

-:-

San Nicolò – S. A. Pantalla

-:-

Torgiano – Collepepe

-:-

Virtus Foligno – Vis Nuova Alba

-:-
5. Giornata - 08/10/2017

Castello Forme – Atletico Massa

-:-

Collepepe – Giovani Schiavo

-:-

Giovani Europei – La Castellana

-:-

Real Deruta – Atletico S. Angelo

-:-

S. A. Pantalla – Torgiano

-:-

Spina – Pozzo

-:-

Virtus Foligno – Ferentillo

-:-

Vis Nuova Alba – San Nicolò

-:-
6. Giornata - 15/10/2017

Atletico S. Angelo – Castello Forme

-:-

Atletico Massa – Spina

-:-

Ferentillo – Giovani Europei

-:-

Giovani Schiavo – S. A. Pantalla

-:-

La Castellana – Real Deruta

-:-

Pozzo – Collepepe

-:-

San Nicolò – Virtus Foligno

-:-

Torgiano – Vis Nuova Alba

-:-
7. Giornata - 22/10/2017

Castello Forme – La Castellana

-:-

Collepepe – Atletico Massa

-:-

Real Deruta – Giovani Europei

-:-

S. A. Pantalla – Pozzo

-:-

San Nicolò – Ferentillo

-:-

Spina – Atletico S. Angelo

-:-

Virtus Foligno – Torgiano

-:-

Vis Nuova Alba – Giovani Schiavo

-:-
8. Giornata - 29/10/2017

Atletico S. Angelo – Collepepe

-:-

Atletico Massa – S. A. Pantalla

-:-

Ferentillo – Real Deruta

-:-

Giovani Europei – Castello Forme

-:-

Giovani Schiavo – Virtus Foligno

-:-

La Castellana – Spina

-:-

Pozzo – Vis Nuova Alba

-:-

Torgiano – San Nicolò

-:-
9. Giornata - 05/11/2017

Castello Forme – Real Deruta

-:-

Collepepe – La Castellana

-:-

S. A. Pantalla – Atletico S. Angelo

-:-

San Nicolò – Giovani Schiavo

-:-

Spina – Giovani Europei

-:-

Torgiano – Ferentillo

-:-

Virtus Foligno – Pozzo

-:-

Vis Nuova Alba – Atletico Massa

-:-
10. Giornata - 12/11/2017

Atletico S. Angelo – Vis Nuova Alba

-:-

Atletico Massa – Virtus Foligno

-:-

Ferentillo – Castello Forme

-:-

Giovani Europei – Collepepe

-:-

Giovani Schiavo – Torgiano

-:-

La Castellana – S. A. Pantalla

-:-

Pozzo – San Nicolò

-:-

Real Deruta – Spina

-:-
11. Giornata - 19/11/2017

Collepepe – Real Deruta

-:-

Giovani Schiavo – Ferentillo

-:-

S. A. Pantalla – Giovani Europei

-:-

San Nicolò – Atletico Massa

-:-

Spina – Castello Forme

-:-

Torgiano – Pozzo

-:-

Virtus Foligno – Atletico S. Angelo

-:-

Vis Nuova Alba – La Castellana

-:-
12. Giornata - 26/11/2017

Atletico S. Angelo – San Nicolò

-:-

Atletico Massa – Torgiano

-:-

Castello Forme – Collepepe

-:-

Ferentillo – Spina

-:-

Giovani Europei – Vis Nuova Alba

-:-

La Castellana – Virtus Foligno

-:-

Pozzo – Giovani Schiavo

-:-

Real Deruta – S. A. Pantalla

-:-
13. Giornata - 03/12/2017

Collepepe – Spina

-:-

Giovani Schiavo – Atletico Massa

-:-

Pozzo – Ferentillo

-:-

S. A. Pantalla – Castello Forme

-:-

San Nicolò – La Castellana

-:-

Torgiano – Atletico S. Angelo

-:-

Virtus Foligno – Giovani Europei

-:-

Vis Nuova Alba – Real Deruta

-:-
14. Giornata - 10/12/2017

Atletico S. Angelo – Giovani Schiavo

-:-

Atletico Massa – Pozzo

-:-

Castello Forme – Vis Nuova Alba

-:-

Collepepe – Ferentillo

-:-

Giovani Europei – San Nicolò

-:-

La Castellana – Torgiano

-:-

Real Deruta – Virtus Foligno

-:-

Spina – S. A. Pantalla

-:-
15. Giornata - 17/12/2017

Ferentillo – Atletico Massa

-:-

Giovani Schiavo – La Castellana

-:-

Pozzo – Atletico S. Angelo

-:-

S. A. Pantalla – Collepepe

-:-

San Nicolò – Real Deruta

-:-

Torgiano – Giovani Europei

-:-

Virtus Foligno – Castello Forme

-:-

Vis Nuova Alba – Spina

-:-
16. Giornata - 07/01/2018

Atletico Massa – Atletico S. Angelo

-:-

Ferentillo – S. A. Pantalla

-:-

Giovani Schiavo – Giovani Europei

-:-

Pozzo – La Castellana

-:-

San Nicolò – Castello Forme

-:-

Torgiano – Real Deruta

-:-

Virtus Foligno – Spina

-:-

Vis Nuova Alba – Collepepe

-:-
17. Giornata - 14/01/2018

Atletico S. Angelo – Ferentillo

-:-

Castello Forme – Torgiano

-:-

Collepepe – Virtus Foligno

-:-

Giovani Europei – Pozzo

-:-

La Castellana – Atletico Massa

-:-

Real Deruta – Giovani Schiavo

-:-

S. A. Pantalla – Vis Nuova Alba

-:-

Spina – San Nicolò

-:-
18. Giornata - 21/01/2018

Atletico S. Angelo – La Castellana

-:-

Atletico Massa – Giovani Europei

-:-

Ferentillo – Vis Nuova Alba

-:-

Giovani Schiavo – Castello Forme

-:-

Pozzo – Real Deruta

-:-

San Nicolò – Collepepe

-:-

Torgiano – Spina

-:-

Virtus Foligno – S. A. Pantalla

-:-
19. Giornata - 28/01/2018

Castello Forme – Pozzo

-:-

Collepepe – Torgiano

-:-

Giovani Europei – Atletico S. Angelo

-:-

La Castellana – Ferentillo

-:-

Real Deruta – Atletico Massa

-:-

S. A. Pantalla – San Nicolò

-:-

Spina – Giovani Schiavo

-:-

Vis Nuova Alba – Virtus Foligno

-:-
20. Giornata - 04/02/2018

Atletico S. Angelo – Real Deruta

-:-

Atletico Massa – Castello Forme

-:-

Ferentillo – Virtus Foligno

-:-

Giovani Schiavo – Collepepe

-:-

La Castellana – Giovani Europei

-:-

Pozzo – Spina

-:-

San Nicolò – Vis Nuova Alba

-:-

Torgiano – S. A. Pantalla

-:-

Contatti

Redazione: info@spoletosport.it

Telefono: 347 2412179

Spoletosport su Facebook

Editore

Associazione Anteprima

Via Nursina, 32 - 06049 Spoleto (PG)

P.IVA 02616290546

Farmacia di turno & Meteo

Farmacia di turno: Farmacia BettiViale Trento e Trieste, 63 - 06049 Spoleto (PG)

[ywsc]