Menu sport


Classifica

Pos. Squadra G. V. P. S. Punti
1 Orvietana 2 2 0 0 6
2 Cannara 2 2 0 0 6
3 Angelana 2 2 0 0 6
4 Bastia 2 1 1 0 4
5 Narnese 2 1 1 0 4
6 Fontanellebranca 2 1 1 0 4
7 Subasio 2 1 0 1 3
8 Voluntas Spoleto 2 1 0 1 3
9 Castel Del Piano 2 1 0 1 3
10 San Sisto 2 0 2 0 2
11 Ponte Valleceppi 2 0 1 1 1
12 Ventinella 2 0 0 2 1
13 Trasimeno 2 0 1 1 1
14 Massa Martana 2 0 1 1 1
15 Petrignano 2 0 0 2 0
16 Lama 2 0 0 2 0


Calendario

1. Giornata - 10/09/2017

Angelana – Ponte Valleceppi

2 - 1

Castel Del Piano – Ventinella

3 - 2

Lama – Subasio

0 - 2

Massa Martana – Fontanellebranca

0 - 0

Petrignano – Orvietana

2 - 4

San Sisto – Bastia

0 - 0

Trasimeno – Narnese

0 - 0

Voluntas Spoleto – Cannara

1 - 2
2. Giornata - 17/09/2017

Bastia – Petrignano

4 - 0

Cannara – Lama

4 - 0

Fontanellebranca – Trasimeno

2 - 0

Narnese – Castel Del Piano

2 - 0

Orvietana – Massa Martana

3 - 0

Ponte Valleceppi – San Sisto

2 - 2

Subasio – Angelana

0 - 1

Ventinella – Voluntas Spoleto

1 - 2
3. Giornata - 24/09/2017

Angelana – Petrignano

-:-

Castel Del Piano – Subasio

-:-

Fontanellebranca – Narnese

-:-

Lama – Bastia

-:-

Massa Martana – Ventinella

-:-

San Sisto – Orvietana

-:-

Trasimeno – Cannara

-:-

Voluntas Spoleto – Ponte Valleceppi

-:-
4. Giornata - 01/10/2017

Bastia – Angelana

-:-

Cannara – Castel Del Piano

-:-

Narnese – Massa Martana

-:-

Orvietana – Fontanellebranca

-:-

Ponte Valleceppi – Lama

-:-

Petrignano – San Sisto

-:-

Subasio – Voluntas Spoleto

-:-

Ventinella – Trasimeno

-:-
5. Giornata - 08/10/2017

Angelana – Orvietana

-:-

Castel Del Piano – Bastia

-:-

Fontanellebranca – Cannara

-:-

Lama – San Sisto

-:-

Massa Martana – Subasio

-:-

Narnese – Ventinella

-:-

Trasimeno – Ponte Valleceppi

-:-

Voluntas Spoleto – Petrignano

-:-
6. Giornata - 15/10/2017

Bastia – Voluntas Spoleto

-:-

Cannara – Massa Martana

-:-

Orvietana – Narnese

-:-

Ponte Valleceppi – Castel Del Piano

-:-

Petrignano – Lama

-:-

San Sisto – Angelana

-:-

Subasio – Trasimeno

-:-

Ventinella – Fontanellebranca

-:-
7. Giornata - 22/10/2017

Castel Del Piano – San Sisto

-:-

Fontanellebranca – Ponte Valleceppi

-:-

Lama – Orvietana

-:-

Massa Martana – Bastia

-:-

Narnese – Subasio

-:-

Trasimeno – Petrignano

-:-

Ventinella – Cannara

-:-

Voluntas Spoleto – Angelana

-:-
8. Giornata - 29/10/2017

Angelana – Lama

-:-

Bastia – Trasimeno

-:-

Cannara – Narnese

-:-

Orvietana – Ventinella

-:-

Ponte Valleceppi – Massa Martana

-:-

Petrignano – Castel Del Piano

-:-

San Sisto – Voluntas Spoleto

-:-

Subasio – Fontanellebranca

-:-
9. Giornata - 05/11/2017

Castel Del Piano – Lama

-:-

Cannara – Subasio

-:-

Fontanellebranca – Petrignano

-:-

Massa Martana – San Sisto

-:-

Narnese – Bastia

-:-

Trasimeno – Angelana

-:-

Ventinella – Ponte Valleceppi

-:-

Voluntas Spoleto – Orvietana

-:-
10. Giornata - 12/11/2017

Angelana – Castel Del Piano

-:-

Bastia – Fontanellebranca

-:-

Lama – Voluntas Spoleto

-:-

Orvietana – Cannara

-:-

Ponte Valleceppi – Narnese

-:-

Petrignano – Massa Martana

-:-

San Sisto – Trasimeno

-:-

Subasio – Ventinella

-:-
11. Giornata - 19/11/2017

Castel Del Piano – Orvietana

-:-

Cannara – Bastia

-:-

Fontanellebranca – Angelana

-:-

Massa Martana – Lama

-:-

Narnese – San Sisto

-:-

Subasio – Ponte Valleceppi

-:-

Trasimeno – Voluntas Spoleto

-:-

Ventinella – Petrignano

-:-
12. Giornata - 26/11/2017

Angelana – Massa Martana

-:-

Bastia – Ventinella

-:-

Lama – Trasimeno

-:-

Orvietana – Subasio

-:-

Ponte Valleceppi – Cannara

-:-

Petrignano – Narnese

-:-

San Sisto – Fontanellebranca

-:-

Voluntas Spoleto – Castel Del Piano

-:-
13. Giornata - 03/12/2017

Cannara – Petrignano

-:-

Fontanellebranca – Lama

-:-

Massa Martana – Voluntas Spoleto

-:-

Narnese – Angelana

-:-

Ponte Valleceppi – Orvietana

-:-

Subasio – Bastia

-:-

Trasimeno – Castel Del Piano

-:-

Ventinella – San Sisto

-:-
14. Giornata - 10/12/2017

Angelana – Cannara

-:-

Bastia – Orvietana

-:-

Castel Del Piano – Fontanellebranca

-:-

Lama – Ventinella

-:-

Petrignano – Ponte Valleceppi

-:-

San Sisto – Subasio

-:-

Trasimeno – Massa Martana

-:-

Voluntas Spoleto – Narnese

-:-
15. Giornata - 17/12/2017

Cannara – San Sisto

-:-

Fontanellebranca – Voluntas Spoleto

-:-

Massa Martana – Castel Del Piano

-:-

Narnese – Lama

-:-

Orvietana – Trasimeno

-:-

Ponte Valleceppi – Bastia

-:-

Subasio – Petrignano

-:-

Ventinella – Angelana

-:-
16. Giornata - 07/01/2018

Bastia – San Sisto

-:-

Cannara – Voluntas Spoleto

-:-

Fontanellebranca – Massa Martana

-:-

Narnese – Trasimeno

-:-

Orvietana – Petrignano

-:-

Ponte Valleceppi – Angelana

-:-

Subasio – Lama

-:-

Ventinella – Castel Del Piano

-:-
17. Giornata - 14/01/2018

Angelana – Subasio

-:-

Castel Del Piano – Narnese

-:-

Lama – Cannara

-:-

Massa Martana – Orvietana

-:-

Petrignano – Bastia

-:-

San Sisto – Ponte Valleceppi

-:-

Trasimeno – Fontanellebranca

-:-

Voluntas Spoleto – Ventinella

-:-
18. Giornata - 21/01/2018

Bastia – Lama

-:-

Cannara – Trasimeno

-:-

Narnese – Fontanellebranca

-:-

Orvietana – San Sisto

-:-

Ponte Valleceppi – Voluntas Spoleto

-:-

Petrignano – Angelana

-:-

Subasio – Castel Del Piano

-:-

Ventinella – Massa Martana

-:-
19. Giornata - 28/01/2018

Angelana – Bastia

-:-

Castel Del Piano – Cannara

-:-

Fontanellebranca – Orvietana

-:-

Lama – Ponte Valleceppi

-:-

Massa Martana – Narnese

-:-

San Sisto – Petrignano

-:-

Trasimeno – Ventinella

-:-

Voluntas Spoleto – Subasio

-:-
20. Giornata - 04/02/2018

Bastia – Castel Del Piano

-:-

Cannara – Fontanellebranca

-:-

Orvietana – Angelana

-:-

Ponte Valleceppi – Trasimeno

-:-

Petrignano – Voluntas Spoleto

-:-

San Sisto – Lama

-:-

Subasio – Massa Martana

-:-

Ventinella – Narnese

-:-
21. Giornata - 11/02/2018

Angelana – San Sisto

-:-

Castel Del Piano – Ponte Valleceppi

-:-

Fontanellebranca – Ventinella

-:-

Lama – Petrignano

-:-

Massa Martana – Cannara

-:-

Narnese – Orvietana

-:-

Trasimeno – Subasio

-:-

Voluntas Spoleto – Bastia

-:-
22. Giornata - 25/02/2018

Angelana – Voluntas Spoleto

-:-

Bastia – Massa Martana

-:-

Cannara – Ventinella

-:-

Orvietana – Lama

-:-

Ponte Valleceppi – Fontanellebranca

-:-

Petrignano – Trasimeno

-:-

San Sisto – Castel Del Piano

-:-

Subasio – Narnese

-:-
23. Giornata - 04/03/2018

Castel Del Piano – Petrignano

-:-

Fontanellebranca – Subasio

-:-

Lama – Angelana

-:-

Massa Martana – Ponte Valleceppi

-:-

Narnese – Cannara

-:-

Trasimeno – Bastia

-:-

Ventinella – Orvietana

-:-

Voluntas Spoleto – San Sisto

-:-
24. Giornata - 11/03/2018

Angelana – Trasimeno

-:-

Bastia – Narnese

-:-

Lama – Castel Del Piano

-:-

Orvietana – Voluntas Spoleto

-:-

Ponte Valleceppi – Ventinella

-:-

Petrignano – Fontanellebranca

-:-

San Sisto – Massa Martana

-:-

Subasio – Cannara

-:-
25. Giornata - 18/03/2018

Castel Del Piano – Angelana

-:-

Cannara – Orvietana

-:-

Fontanellebranca – Bastia

-:-

Massa Martana – Petrignano

-:-

Narnese – Ponte Valleceppi

-:-

Trasimeno – San Sisto

-:-

Ventinella – Subasio

-:-

Voluntas Spoleto – Lama

-:-
26. Giornata - 21/03/2018

Angelana – Fontanellebranca

-:-

Bastia – Cannara

-:-

Lama – Massa Martana

-:-

Orvietana – Castel Del Piano

-:-

Ponte Valleceppi – Subasio

-:-

Petrignano – Ventinella

-:-

San Sisto – Narnese

-:-

Voluntas Spoleto – Trasimeno

-:-
27. Giornata - 08/04/2018

Castel Del Piano – Voluntas Spoleto

-:-

Cannara – Ponte Valleceppi

-:-

Fontanellebranca – San Sisto

-:-

Massa Martana – Angelana

-:-

Narnese – Petrignano

-:-

Subasio – Orvietana

-:-

Trasimeno – Lama

-:-

Ventinella – Bastia

-:-
28. Giornata - 15/04/2018

Orvietana – Ponte Valleceppi

-:-

Petrignano – Cannara

-:-

San Sisto – Ventinella

-:-

Voluntas Spoleto – Massa Martana

-:-

Angelana – Narnese

-:-

Bastia – Subasio

-:-

Castel Del Piano – Trasimeno

-:-

Lama – Fontanellebranca

-:-
29. Giornata - 22/04/2018

Cannara – Angelana

-:-

Fontanellebranca – Castel Del Piano

-:-

Massa Martana – Trasimeno

-:-

Narnese – Voluntas Spoleto

-:-

Orvietana – Bastia

-:-

Ponte Valleceppi – Petrignano

-:-

Subasio – San Sisto

-:-

Ventinella – Lama

-:-
30. Giornata - 29/04/2018

Angelana – Ventinella

-:-

Bastia – Ponte Valleceppi

-:-

Castel Del Piano – Massa Martana

-:-

Lama – Narnese

-:-

Petrignano – Subasio

-:-

San Sisto – Cannara

-:-

Trasimeno – Orvietana

-:-

Voluntas Spoleto – Fontanellebranca

-:-

Contatti

Redazione: info@spoletosport.it

Telefono: 347 2412179

Spoletosport su Facebook

Editore

Associazione Anteprima

Via Nursina, 32 - 06049 Spoleto (PG)

P.IVA 02616290546

Farmacia di turno & Meteo

Farmacia di turno: Farmacia BettiViale Trento e Trieste, 63 - 06049 Spoleto (PG)

[ywsc]