Menu sport


Classifica

Pos. Squadra G. V. P. S. Punti
1 Villabiagio 30 17 9 4 60
2 Angelana 30 16 8 6 56
3 Ventinella 30 16 7 7 55
4 Voluntas Spoleto 30 15 9 6 54
5 Castel Del Piano 30 14 11 5 53
6 Narnese 30 14 9 7 51
7 Bastia 30 14 8 8 50
8 Petrignano 30 13 6 11 45
9 Fontanellebranca 30 11 7 12 40
10 San Sisto 30 10 9 11 39
11 Massa Martana 30 9 7 14 34
12 Lama 30 8 6 16 30
13 Subasio 30 6 11 13 29
14 Gualdo/Casacastalda 30 6 10 14 28
15 Atletico Orte 30 7 5 18 26
16 Torgiano 30 1 4 25 7


Calendario

1. Giornata - 11/09/2016

Angelana – Ventinella

0 - 0

Castel Del Piano – Petrignano

2 - 0

Fontanellebranca – Gualdo/Casacastalda

0 - 1

Lama – San Sisto

1 - 0

Narnese – Bastia

0 - 1

Subasio – Atletico Orte

3 - 1

Torgiano – Voluntas Spoleto

2 - 0

Massa Martana – Villabiagio

0 - 3
2. Giornata - 18/09/2016

Atletico Orte – Angelana

2 - 3

Bastia – Lama

1 - 0

Gualdo/Casacastalda – Narnese

1 - 1

Petrignano – Subasio

1 - 0

San Sisto – Castel Del Piano

0 - 0

Ventinella – Massa Martana

0 - 0

Villabiagio – Torgiano

2 - 0

Voluntas Spoleto – Fontanellebranca

5 - 0
3. Giornata - 25/09/2016

Angelana – Voluntas Spoleto

1 - 2

Castel Del Piano – Ventinella

1 - 0

Fontanellebranca – Bastia

1 - 4

Lama – Atletico Orte

1 - 0

Massa Martana – Gualdo/Casacastalda

1 - 1

San Sisto – Petrignano

1 - 0

Subasio – Villabiagio

1 - 1

Torgiano – Narnese

0 - 1
4. Giornata - 02/10/2016

Atletico Orte – Castel Del Piano

2 - 2

Bastia – San Sisto

1 - 1

Gualdo/Casacastalda – Torgiano

3 - 1

Narnese – Fontanellebranca

1 - 2

Petrignano – Lama

3 - 0

Ventinella – Subasio

2 - 1

Villabiagio – Angelana

2 - 3

Voluntas Spoleto – Massa Martana

2 - 0
5. Giornata - 09/10/2016

Angelana – Narnese

2 - 0

Castel Del Piano – Voluntas Spoleto

4 - 4

Lama – Villabiagio

0 - 1

Massa Martana – Fontanellebranca

0 - 1

Petrignano – Atletico Orte

1 - 0

San Sisto – Ventinella

2 - 1

Subasio – Gualdo/Casacastalda

3 - 2

Torgiano – Bastia

0 - 2
6. Giornata - 16/10/2016

Atletico Orte – San Sisto

0 - 0

Bastia – Petrignano

1 - 1

Fontanellebranca – Torgiano

2 - 0

Gualdo/Casacastalda – Angelana

0 - 1

Narnese – Massa Martana

4 - 1

Ventinella – Lama

2 - 3

Villabiagio – Castel Del Piano

3 - 0

Voluntas Spoleto – Subasio

2 - 2
7. Giornata - 23/10/2016

Angelana – Torgiano

0 - 0

Atletico Orte – Ventinella

0 - 1

Castel Del Piano – Narnese

1 - 0

Lama – Gualdo/Casacastalda

1 - 0

Massa Martana – Bastia

0 - 1

Petrignano – Villabiagio

0 - 0

San Sisto – Voluntas Spoleto

0 - 2

Subasio – Fontanellebranca

1 - 1
8. Giornata - 30/10/2016

Bastia – Atletico Orte

2 - 1

Fontanellebranca – Angelana

1 - 3

Gualdo/Casacastalda – Castel Del Piano

0 - 0

Narnese – Subasio

2 - 0

Torgiano – Massa Martana

0 - 0

Ventinella – Petrignano

3 - 1

Villabiagio – San Sisto

2 - 1

Voluntas Spoleto – Lama

3 - 0
9. Giornata - 06/11/2016

Angelana – Bastia

0 - 1

Atletico Orte – Voluntas Spoleto

1 - 2

Castel Del Piano – Torgiano

3 - 0

Lama – Fontanellebranca

4 - 2

Petrignano – Gualdo/Casacastalda

1 - 0

San Sisto – Narnese

1 - 1

Subasio – Massa Martana

1 - 2

Ventinella – Villabiagio

2 - 0
10. Giornata - 13/11/2016

Bastia – Ventinella

1 - 3

Fontanellebranca – Castel Del Piano

2 - 2

Gualdo/Casacastalda – San Sisto

1 - 1

Massa Martana – Angelana

5 - 1

Narnese – Lama

3 - 1

Torgiano – Subasio

0 - 0

Villabiagio – Atletico Orte

5 - 0

Voluntas Spoleto – Petrignano

1 - 0
11. Giornata - 20/11/2016

Atletico Orte – Narnese

0 - 1

Castel Del Piano – Angelana

1 - 1

Lama – Massa Martana

1 - 4

Petrignano – Fontanellebranca

2 - 3

San Sisto – Torgiano

3 - 1

Subasio – Bastia

2 - 2

Ventinella – Gualdo/Casacastalda

2 - 0

Villabiagio – Voluntas Spoleto

2 - 1
12. Giornata - 27/11/2016

Angelana – Subasio

1 - 0

Bastia – Villabiagio

1 - 1

Fontanellebranca – San Sisto

3 - 1

Gualdo/Casacastalda – Atletico Orte

3 - 1

Massa Martana – Castel Del Piano

0 - 1

Narnese – Petrignano

2 - 1

Torgiano – Lama

1 - 1

Voluntas Spoleto – Ventinella

0 - 0
13. Giornata - 04/12/2016

Atletico Orte – Fontanellebranca

3 - 2

Castel Del Piano – Subasio

2 - 1

Lama – Angelana

2 - 2

Petrignano – Torgiano

1 - 0

San Sisto – Massa Martana

5 - 2

Ventinella – Narnese

2 - 0

Villabiagio – Gualdo/Casacastalda

1 - 1

Voluntas Spoleto – Bastia

4 - 2
14. Giornata - 11/12/2016

Angelana – Petrignano

2 - 0

Castel Del Piano – Lama

5 - 1

Fontanellebranca – Villabiagio

2 - 1

Gualdo/Casacastalda – Bastia

0 - 2

Massa Martana – Atletico Orte

0 - 1

Narnese – Voluntas Spoleto

2 - 1

Subasio – San Sisto

0 - 3

Torgiano – Ventinella

0 - 2
15. Giornata - 18/12/2016

Atletico Orte – Torgiano

3 - 1

Bastia – Castel Del Piano

2 - 1

Lama – Subasio

1 - 1

Petrignano – Massa Martana

1 - 1

San Sisto – Angelana

1 - 1

Ventinella – Fontanellebranca

2 - 1

Villabiagio – Narnese

2 - 0

Voluntas Spoleto – Gualdo/Casacastalda

1 - 0
16. Giornata - 08/01/2017

Ventinella – Angelana

1 - 1

Petrignano – Castel Del Piano

1 - 0

Gualdo/Casacastalda – Fontanellebranca

3 - 3

San Sisto – Lama

0 - 1

Villabiagio – Massa Martana

2 - 1

Bastia – Narnese

0 - 0

Atletico Orte – Subasio

0 - 2

Voluntas Spoleto – Torgiano

7 - 0
17. Giornata - 15/01/2017

Angelana – Atletico Orte

1 - 2

Lama – Bastia

1 - 2

Narnese – Gualdo/Casacastalda

1 - 1

Subasio – Petrignano

2 - 2

Castel Del Piano – San Sisto

2 - 1

Massa Martana – Ventinella

1 - 1

Torgiano – Villabiagio

1 - 2

Fontanellebranca – Voluntas Spoleto

0 - 0
18. Giornata - 22/01/2017

Voluntas Spoleto – Angelana

3 - 2

Ventinella – Castel Del Piano

1 - 1

Bastia – Fontanellebranca

1 - 2

Atletico Orte – Lama

2 - 2

Gualdo/Casacastalda – Massa Martana

0 - 2

Petrignano – San Sisto

3 - 1

Villabiagio – Subasio

2 - 0

Narnese – Torgiano

1 - 0
19. Giornata - 29/01/2017

Castel Del Piano – Atletico Orte

5 - 0

San Sisto – Bastia

2 - 1

Torgiano – Gualdo/Casacastalda

0 - 1

Fontanellebranca – Narnese

1 - 1

Lama – Petrignano

1 - 2

Subasio – Ventinella

3 - 1

Angelana – Villabiagio

1 - 1

Massa Martana – Voluntas Spoleto

2 - 0
20. Giornata - 05/02/2017

Narnese – Angelana

1 - 1

Voluntas Spoleto – Castel Del Piano

0 - 0

Villabiagio – Lama

1 - 1

Fontanellebranca – Massa Martana

3 - 1

Atletico Orte – Petrignano

1 - 0

Ventinella – San Sisto

1 - 0

Gualdo/Casacastalda – Subasio

2 - 0

Bastia – Torgiano

3 - 0
21. Giornata - 12/02/2017

Massa Martana – Narnese

2 - 1

Lama – Ventinella

1 - 2

Castel Del Piano – Villabiagio

1 - 1

Subasio – Voluntas Spoleto

1 - 2

San Sisto – Atletico Orte

3 - 0

Petrignano – Bastia

2 - 1

Torgiano – Fontanellebranca

0 - 1

Angelana – Gualdo/Casacastalda

3 - 2
22. Giornata - 19/02/2017

Torgiano – Angelana

0 - 3

Ventinella – Atletico Orte

2 - 0

Narnese – Castel Del Piano

2 - 2

Gualdo/Casacastalda – Lama

2 - 2

Bastia – Massa Martana

4 - 1

Villabiagio – Petrignano

2 - 0

Voluntas Spoleto – San Sisto

0 - 1

Fontanellebranca – Subasio

3 - 2
23. Giornata - 05/03/2017

Atletico Orte – Bastia

0 - 2

Angelana – Fontanellebranca

3 - 0

Castel Del Piano – Gualdo/Casacastalda

2 - 1

Subasio – Narnese

0 - 1

Massa Martana – Torgiano

4 - 0

Petrignano – Ventinella

4 - 3

San Sisto – Villabiagio

0 - 0

Lama – Voluntas Spoleto

0 - 2
24. Giornata - 12/03/2017

Bastia – Angelana

2 - 1

Voluntas Spoleto – Atletico Orte

1 - 0

Torgiano – Castel Del Piano

0 - 1

Fontanellebranca – Lama

2 - 1

Gualdo/Casacastalda – Petrignano

0 - 2

Narnese – San Sisto

1 - 0

Massa Martana – Subasio

0 - 0

Villabiagio – Ventinella

1 - 0
25. Giornata - 19/03/2017

Ventinella – Bastia

1 - 0

Castel Del Piano – Fontanellebranca

1 - 0

San Sisto – Gualdo/Casacastalda

3 - 0

Angelana – Massa Martana

2 - 1

Lama – Narnese

1 - 3

Subasio – Torgiano

2 - 0

Atletico Orte – Villabiagio

0 - 2

Petrignano – Voluntas Spoleto

2 - 2
26. Giornata - 26/03/2017

Narnese – Atletico Orte

0 - 0

Angelana – Castel Del Piano

3 - 0

Massa Martana – Lama

1 - 3

Fontanellebranca – Petrignano

3 - 3

Torgiano – San Sisto

0 - 3

Bastia – Subasio

1 - 1

Gualdo/Casacastalda – Ventinella

1 - 4

Voluntas Spoleto – Villabiagio

0 - 1
27. Giornata - 02/04/2017

Subasio – Angelana

0 - 1

Villabiagio – Bastia

2 - 0

San Sisto – Fontanellebranca

1 - 1

Atletico Orte – Gualdo/Casacastalda

0 - 2

Castel Del Piano – Massa Martana

1 - 2

Petrignano – Narnese

0 - 1

Lama – Torgiano

3 - 0

Ventinella – Voluntas Spoleto

0 - 0
28. Giornata - 09/04/2017

Fontanellebranca – Atletico Orte

1 - 2

Subasio – Castel Del Piano

2 - 2

Angelana – Lama

2 - 0

Torgiano – Petrignano

0 - 3

Massa Martana – San Sisto

3 - 0

Narnese – Ventinella

2 - 1

Gualdo/Casacastalda – Villabiagio

1 - 1

Bastia – Voluntas Spoleto

1 - 1
29. Giornata - 23/04/2017

Petrignano – Angelana

2 - 3

Lama – Castel Del Piano

1 - 2

Villabiagio – Fontanellebranca

1 - 0

Bastia – Gualdo/Casacastalda

2 - 2

Atletico Orte – Massa Martana

2 - 2

Voluntas Spoleto – Narnese

0 - 0

San Sisto – Subasio

1 - 1

Ventinella – Torgiano

3 - 0
30. Giornata - 30/04/2017

Torgiano – Atletico Orte

0 - 3

Castel Del Piano – Bastia

1 - 0

Subasio – Lama

3 - 1

Massa Martana – Petrignano

2 - 3

Angelana – San Sisto

2 - 1

Fontanellebranca – Ventinella

1 - 2

Narnese – Villabiagio

2 - 0

Gualdo/Casacastalda – Voluntas Spoleto

0 - 1

Contatti

Redazione: info@spoletosport.it

Telefono: 347 2412179

Spoletosport su Facebook

Editore

Associazione Anteprima

Via Nursina, 32 - 06049 Spoleto (PG)

P.IVA 02616290546

Farmacia di turno & Meteo

Farmacia di turno: Farmacia AmiciPiazza Giuseppe Garibaldi, 3 - 06049 Spoleto (PG)

[ywsc]