Menu sport


Classifica

Pos. Squadra G. V. P. S. Punti
1 Foligno 11 11 0 0 33
2 Ducato 11 8 2 1 26
3 Viole 11 7 0 4 21
4 Nuova Gualdo/B 11 6 2 3 20
5 San Venanzo 11 6 2 3 20
6 Assisi 11 4 4 3 16
7 Clitunno 11 5 1 5 16
8 Montefranco 11 3 5 3 14
9 Giove 11 4 1 6 13
10 Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco 10 3 3 4 12
11 Olympia Th 11 2 5 4 11
12 Campitello 10 3 2 5 11
13 Nestor 11 2 3 6 9
14 Todi 11 2 3 6 9
15 Atletico Orte 11 2 3 6 9
16 Cascia 11 0 2 9 2


Calendario

1. Giornata - 10/09/2017

Assisi – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

4 - 1

Atletico Orte – Campitello

0 - 0

Cascia – Ducato

1 - 2

Clitunno – Viole

2 - 3

Giove – Foligno

0 - 3

Montefranco – Olympia Th

0 - 0

Nestor – San Venanzo

2 - 0

Nuova Gualdo/B – Todi

0 - 0
2. Giornata - 17/09/2017

Campitello – Nuova Gualdo/B

0 - 2

Ducato – Nestor

1 - 1

Foligno – Atletico Orte

5 - 0

Olympia Th – Assisi

2 - 2

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – Clitunno

0 - 1

San Venanzo – Montefranco

5 - 3

Todi – Cascia

1 - 0

Viole – Giove

1 - 0
3. Giornata - 24/09/2017

Assisi – Giove

1 - 1

Atletico Orte – Ducato

0 - 2

Campitello – Todi

1 - 0

Cascia – Olympia Th

0 - 1

Clitunno – Foligno

0 - 5

Montefranco – Viole

1 - 2

Nestor – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

1 - 2

Nuova Gualdo/B – San Venanzo

0 - 2
4. Giornata - 01/10/2017

Ducato – Nuova Gualdo/B

2 - 0

Foligno – Campitello

3 - 0

Giove – Clitunno

1 - 0

Olympia Th – Nestor

1 - 2

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – Montefranco

0 - 0

San Venanzo – Cascia

3 - 1

Todi – Atletico Orte

3 - 1

Viole – Assisi

2 - 3
5. Giornata - 08/10/2017

Assisi – Foligno

0 - 3

Atletico Orte – Olympia Th

1 - 1

Campitello – San Venanzo

0 - 0

Cascia – Viole

2 - 3

Montefranco – Clitunno

2 - 1

Nestor – Giove

2 - 4

Nuova Gualdo/B – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

5 - 0

Todi – Ducato

1 - 1
6. Giornata - 15/10/2017

Clitunno – Assisi

1 - 0

Ducato – Campitello

3 - 1

Foligno – Todi

3 - 0

Giove – Montefranco

2 - 3

Olympia Th – Nuova Gualdo/B

1 - 1

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – Cascia

0 - 0

San Venanzo – Atletico Orte

2 - 1

Viole – Nestor

2 - 1
7. Giornata - 22/10/2017

Atletico Orte – Viole

2 - 0

Campitello – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

-:-

Cascia – Clitunno

1 - 1

Ducato – San Venanzo

5 - 0

Montefranco – Foligno

0 - 2

Nestor – Assisi

0 - 0

Nuova Gualdo/B – Giove

1 - 2

Todi – Olympia Th

1 - 2
8. Giornata - 29/10/2017

Assisi – Montefranco

1 - 1

Clitunno – Nestor

2 - 1

Foligno – Ducato

1 - 0

Giove – Cascia

2 - 1

Olympia Th – Campitello

1 - 2

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – Atletico Orte

2 - 0

San Venanzo – Todi

0 - 0

Viole – Nuova Gualdo/B

1 - 3
9. Giornata - 05/11/2017

Atletico Orte – Clitunno

0 - 1

Campitello – Giove

2 - 1

Cascia – Montefranco

0 - 2

Ducato – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

2 - 0

Nestor – Foligno

1 - 2

Nuova Gualdo/B – Assisi

2 - 0

San Venanzo – Olympia Th

2 - 1

Todi – Viole

2 - 4
10. Giornata - 12/11/2017

Assisi – Cascia

1 - 0

Clitunno – Nuova Gualdo/B

0 - 2

Foligno – San Venanzo

6 - 0

Giove – Atletico Orte

2 - 3

Montefranco – Nestor

1 - 1

Olympia Th – Ducato

0 - 2

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – Todi

3 - 0

Viole – Campitello

2 - 0
11. Giornata - 19/11/2017

Atletico Orte – Montefranco

1 - 1

Campitello – Assisi

0 - 1

Cascia – Foligno

0 - 6

Ducato – Giove

2 - 0

Nuova Gualdo/B – Nestor

2 - 0

Olympia Th – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

0 - 0

San Venanzo – Viole

2 - 1

Todi – Clitunno

1 - 2
12. Giornata - 26/11/2017

Assisi – Atletico Orte

-:-

Clitunno – Campitello

-:-

Foligno – Olympia Th

-:-

Giove – Todi

-:-

Montefranco – Nuova Gualdo/B

-:-

Nestor – Cascia

-:-

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – San Venanzo

-:-

Viole – Ducato

-:-
13. Giornata - 03/12/2017

Atletico Orte – Nestor

-:-

Campitello – Montefranco

-:-

Ducato – Clitunno

-:-

Nuova Gualdo/B – Cascia

-:-

Olympia Th – Viole

-:-

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – Foligno

-:-

San Venanzo – Giove

-:-

Todi – Assisi

-:-
14. Giornata - 10/12/2017

Assisi – San Venanzo

-:-

Cascia – Campitello

-:-

Clitunno – Olympia Th

-:-

Giove – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

-:-

Montefranco – Ducato

-:-

Nestor – Todi

-:-

Nuova Gualdo/B – Atletico Orte

-:-

Viole – Foligno

-:-
15. Giornata - 17/12/2017

Atletico Orte – Cascia

-:-

Campitello – Nestor

-:-

Ducato – Assisi

-:-

Foligno – Nuova Gualdo/B

-:-

Olympia Th – Giove

-:-

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – Viole

-:-

San Venanzo – Clitunno

-:-

Todi – Montefranco

-:-
16. Giornata - 07/01/2018

Campitello – Atletico Orte

-:-

Ducato – Cascia

-:-

Foligno – Giove

-:-

Olympia Th – Montefranco

-:-

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – Assisi

-:-

San Venanzo – Nestor

-:-

Todi – Nuova Gualdo/B

-:-

Viole – Clitunno

-:-
17. Giornata - 14/01/2018

Assisi – Olympia Th

-:-

Atletico Orte – Foligno

-:-

Cascia – Todi

-:-

Clitunno – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

-:-

Giove – Viole

-:-

Montefranco – San Venanzo

-:-

Nestor – Ducato

-:-

Nuova Gualdo/B – Campitello

-:-
18. Giornata - 21/01/2018

Ducato – Atletico Orte

-:-

Foligno – Clitunno

-:-

Giove – Assisi

-:-

Olympia Th – Cascia

-:-

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – Nestor

-:-

San Venanzo – Nuova Gualdo/B

-:-

Todi – Campitello

-:-

Viole – Montefranco

-:-
19. Giornata - 28/01/2018

Assisi – Viole

-:-

Atletico Orte – Todi

-:-

Campitello – Foligno

-:-

Cascia – San Venanzo

-:-

Clitunno – Giove

-:-

Montefranco – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

-:-

Nestor – Olympia Th

-:-

Nuova Gualdo/B – Ducato

-:-
20. Giornata - 04/02/2018

Clitunno – Montefranco

-:-

Ducato – Todi

-:-

Foligno – Assisi

-:-

Giove – Nestor

-:-

Olympia Th – Atletico Orte

-:-

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – Nuova Gualdo/B

-:-

San Venanzo – Campitello

-:-

Viole – Cascia

-:-
21. Giornata - 11/02/2018

Assisi – Clitunno

-:-

Atletico Orte – San Venanzo

-:-

Campitello – Ducato

-:-

Cascia – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

-:-

Montefranco – Giove

-:-

Nestor – Viole

-:-

Nuova Gualdo/B – Olympia Th

-:-

Todi – Foligno

-:-
22. Giornata - 25/02/2018

Assisi – Nestor

-:-

Clitunno – Cascia

-:-

Foligno – Montefranco

-:-

Giove – Nuova Gualdo/B

-:-

Olympia Th – Todi

-:-

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – Campitello

-:-

San Venanzo – Ducato

-:-

Viole – Atletico Orte

-:-
23. Giornata - 04/03/2018

Atletico Orte – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

-:-

Campitello – Olympia Th

-:-

Cascia – Giove

-:-

Ducato – Foligno

-:-

Montefranco – Assisi

-:-

Nestor – Clitunno

-:-

Nuova Gualdo/B – Viole

-:-

Todi – San Venanzo

-:-
24. Giornata - 11/03/2018

Assisi – Nuova Gualdo/B

-:-

Clitunno – Atletico Orte

-:-

Foligno – Nestor

-:-

Giove – Campitello

-:-

Montefranco – Cascia

-:-

Olympia Th – San Venanzo

-:-

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – Ducato

-:-

Viole – Todi

-:-
25. Giornata - 18/03/2018

Atletico Orte – Giove

-:-

Campitello – Viole

-:-

Cascia – Assisi

-:-

Ducato – Olympia Th

-:-

Nestor – Montefranco

-:-

Nuova Gualdo/B – Clitunno

-:-

San Venanzo – Foligno

-:-

Todi – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

-:-
26. Giornata - 25/03/2018

Assisi – Campitello

-:-

Clitunno – Todi

-:-

Foligno – Cascia

-:-

Giove – Ducato

-:-

Montefranco – Atletico Orte

-:-

Nestor – Nuova Gualdo/B

-:-

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – Olympia Th

-:-

Viole – San Venanzo

-:-
27. Giornata - 08/04/2018

Atletico Orte – Assisi

-:-

Campitello – Clitunno

-:-

Cascia – Nestor

-:-

Ducato – Viole

-:-

Nuova Gualdo/B – Montefranco

-:-

Olympia Th – Foligno

-:-

San Venanzo – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

-:-

Todi – Giove

-:-
28. Giornata - 15/04/2018

Assisi – Todi

-:-

Cascia – Nuova Gualdo/B

-:-

Clitunno – Ducato

-:-

Foligno – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

-:-

Giove – San Venanzo

-:-

Montefranco – Campitello

-:-

Nestor – Atletico Orte

-:-

Viole – Olympia Th

-:-
29. Giornata - 22/04/2018

Atletico Orte – Nuova Gualdo/B

-:-

Campitello – Cascia

-:-

Ducato – Montefranco

-:-

Foligno – Viole

-:-

Olympia Th – Clitunno

-:-

Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco – Giove

-:-

San Venanzo – Assisi

-:-

Todi – Nestor

-:-
30. Giornata - 29/04/2018

Montefranco – Todi

-:-

Nestor – Campitello

-:-

Nuova Gualdo/B – Foligno

-:-

Viole – Oratorio S. Giovanni Bosco

-:-

Assisi – Ducato

-:-

Cascia – Atletico Orte

-:-

Clitunno – San Venanzo

-:-

Giove – Olympia Th

-:-

Contatti

Redazione: info@spoletosport.it

Telefono: 347 2412179

Spoletosport su Facebook

Editore

Associazione Anteprima

Via Nursina, 32 - 06049 Spoleto (PG)

P.IVA 02616290546

Farmacia di turno & Meteo

Farmacia di turno: Farmacia Comunale 1Via Loreto, 8 - 06049 Spoleto (PG)

[ywsc]