Menu sport


Classifica

Pos. Squadra G. V. P. S. Punti
1 Ducato 24 18 5 1 59
2 Angelana 23 17 5 1 56
3 Orvietana 22 17 4 1 55
4 Olympia Thyrus 23 13 5 5 44
5 Pgs e Bosico 25 13 3 9 42
6 Sporting Terni 22 8 6 8 30
7 Giovanili Todi 22 8 5 9 29
8 Campitello 23 8 5 10 29
9 Terni Est 24 7 4 13 25
10 Julia Spello 23 7 4 12 25
11 Voluntas Spoleto 24 4 11 9 23
12 Foligno 22 4 2 16 14
13 C4 Foligno 24 3 4 17 13
14 Cascia 23 2 3 18 9


Calendario

1. Giornata - 18/09/2016

Campitello – Pgs e Bosico

2 - 2

Ducato – C4 Foligno

3 - 0

Foligno – Voluntas Spoleto

1 - 1

Julia Spello – Angelana

0 - 4

Olympia Thyrus – Sporting Terni

4 - 0

Terni Est – Giovanili Todi

0 - 2
2. Giornata - 25/09/2016

Angelana – Terni Est

4 - 0

C4 Foligno – Cascia

4 - 2

Giovanili Todi – Olympia Thyrus

1 - 3

Pgs e Bosico – Foligno

4 - 0

Sporting Terni – Ducato

1 - 1

Voluntas Spoleto – Julia Spello

1 - 1
3. Giornata - 02/10/2016

Cascia – Sporting Terni

0 - 4

Ducato – Giovanili Todi

2 - 1

Campitello – Orvietana

1 - 5

Julia Spello – Pgs e Bosico

1 - 1

Olympia Thyrus – Angelana

2 - 7

Terni Est – Voluntas Spoleto

2 - 2
4. Giornata - 09/10/2016

Angelana – Ducato

1 - 1

Giovanili Todi – Cascia

6 - 2

Orvietana – Foligno

3 - 0

Pgs e Bosico – Terni Est

4 - 0

Sporting Terni – C4 Foligno

2 - 0

Voluntas Spoleto – Olympia Thyrus

2 - 4
5. Giornata - 16/10/2016

Ducato – Voluntas Spoleto

5 - 1

C4 Foligno – Giovanili Todi

0 - 4

Cascia – Angelana

0 - 4

Foligno – Campitello

0 - 2

Julia Spello – Orvietana

0 - 6

Olympia Thyrus – Pgs e Bosico

6 - 3
6. Giornata - 23/10/2016

Angelana – C4 Foligno

1 - 0

Campitello – Julia Spello

3 - 1

Giovanili Todi – Sporting Terni

3 - 3

Orvietana – Terni Est

4 - 0

Pgs e Bosico – Ducato

1 - 3

Voluntas Spoleto – Cascia

4 - 3
7. Giornata - 30/10/2016

C4 Foligno – Voluntas Spoleto

0 - 0

Cascia – Pgs e Bosico

3 - 2

Julia Spello – Foligno

1 - 4

Olympia Thyrus – Orvietana

1 - 2

Sporting Terni – Angelana

2 - 1

Terni Est – Campitello

2 - 2
8. Giornata - 06/11/2016

Angelana – Giovanili Todi

1 - 0

Campitello – Olympia Thyrus

0 - 1

Foligno – Terni Est

2 - 0

Orvietana – Ducato

1 - 1

Pgs e Bosico – C4 Foligno

7 - 2

Voluntas Spoleto – Sporting Terni

2 - 2
9. Giornata - 13/11/2016

Terni Est – Julia Spello

2 - 0

Cascia – Orvietana

0 - 6

Ducato – Campitello

4 - 1

Giovanili Todi – Voluntas Spoleto

0 - 1

Olympia Thyrus – Foligno

3 - 0

Sporting Terni – Pgs e Bosico

5 - 3
10. Giornata - 20/11/2016

Campitello – Cascia

7 - 0

Foligno – Ducato

0 - 1

Julia Spello – Olympia Thyrus

2 - 2

Orvietana – C4 Foligno

9 - 0

Pgs e Bosico – Giovanili Todi

2 - 1

Voluntas Spoleto – Angelana

0 - 5
11. Giornata - 27/11/2016

Angelana – Pgs e Bosico

6 - 1

C4 Foligno – Campitello

2 - 2

Cascia – Foligno

1 - 3

Ducato – Julia Spello

2 - 0

Olympia Thyrus – Terni Est

4 - 0

Sporting Terni – Orvietana

1 - 2
12. Giornata - 04/12/2016

Campitello – Sporting Terni

2 - 0

Foligno – C4 Foligno

2 - 1

Julia Spello – Cascia

3 - 2

Orvietana – Giovanili Todi

2 - 0

Pgs e Bosico – Voluntas Spoleto

3 - 0

Terni Est – Ducato

0 - 4
13. Giornata - 08/12/2016

Angelana – Orvietana

0 - 0

C4 Foligno – Julia Spello

0 - 1

Cascia – Terni Est

2 - 4

Ducato – Olympia Thyrus

3 - 0

Giovanili Todi – Campitello

1 - 0

Sporting Terni – Foligno

4 - 1
14. Giornata - 12/12/2016

Campitello – Angelana

0 - 3

Foligno – Giovanili Todi

1 - 2

Julia Spello – Sporting Terni

1 - 0

Olympia Thyrus – Cascia

6 - 0

Orvietana – Voluntas Spoleto

4 - 0

Terni Est – C4 Foligno

0 - 2
15. Giornata - 18/12/2016

Angelana – C4 Foligno

3 - 0

C4 Foligno – Olympia Thyrus

1 - 1

Cascia – Ducato

0 - 9

Giovanili Todi – Julia Spello

1 - 0

Pgs e Bosico – Orvietana

0 - 2

Sporting Terni – Terni Est

0 - 0

Voluntas Spoleto – Campitello

2 - 2
16. Giornata - 15/01/2017

Angelana – Julia Spello

3 - 1

C4 Foligno – Ducato

0 - 3

Giovanili Todi – Terni Est

0 - 2

Pgs e Bosico – Campitello

5 - 1

Sporting Terni – Olympia Thyrus

1 - 1

Voluntas Spoleto – Foligno

1 - 1
17. Giornata - 22/01/2017

Terni Est – Angelana

1 - 1

Cascia – C4 Foligno

0 - 0

Ducato – Sporting Terni

4 - 0

Foligno – Pgs e Bosico

0 - 3

Julia Spello – Voluntas Spoleto

2 - 2

Olympia Thyrus – Giovanili Todi

1 - 0
18. Giornata - 29/01/2017

Angelana – Olympia Thyrus

5 - 0

Giovanili Todi – Ducato

0 - 0

Orvietana – Campitello

8 - 1

Pgs e Bosico – Julia Spello

4 - 0

Sporting Terni – Cascia

5 - 3

Voluntas Spoleto – Terni Est

0 - 2
19. Giornata - 05/02/2017

C4 Foligno – Sporting Terni

0 - 3

Cascia – Giovanili Todi

1 - 4

Ducato – Angelana

1 - 3

Foligno – Orvietana

0 - 3

Olympia Thyrus – Voluntas Spoleto

1 - 1

Terni Est – Pgs e Bosico

4 - 0
20. Giornata - 12/02/2017

Angelana – Cascia

8 - 0

Campitello – Foligno

3 - 0

Giovanili Todi – C4 Foligno

3 - 0

Orvietana – Julia Spello

9 - 0

Pgs e Bosico – Olympia Thyrus

2 - 0

Voluntas Spoleto – Ducato

1 - 2
21. Giornata - 19/02/2017

C4 Foligno – Angelana

0 - 3

Cascia – Voluntas Spoleto

1 - 1

Ducato – Pgs e Bosico

3 - 0

Julia Spello – Campitello

1 - 0

Sporting Terni – Giovanili Todi

2 - 1

Terni Est – Orvietana

5 - 1
22. Giornata - 05/03/2017

Angelana – Sporting Terni

0 - 0

Foligno – Julia Spello

0 - 3

Campitello – Terni Est

2 - 0

Orvietana – Olympia Thyrus

1 - 1

Pgs e Bosico – Cascia

9 - 2

Voluntas Spoleto – C4 Foligno

2 - 1
23. Giornata - 12/03/2017

C4 Foligno – Pgs e Bosico

1 - 2

Ducato – Orvietana

1 - 1

Giovanili Todi – Angelana

1 - 1

Olympia Thyrus – Campitello

5 - 0

Sporting Terni – Voluntas Spoleto

1 - 2

Terni Est – Foligno

3 - 0
24. Giornata - 30/11/2016

Campitello – Ducato

1 - 4

Foligno – Olympia Thyrus

0 - 3

Julia Spello – Terni Est

2 - 1

Orvietana – Cascia

12 - 0

Pgs e Bosico – Sporting Terni

5 - 2

Voluntas Spoleto – Giovanili Todi

2 - 2
25. Giornata - 26/03/2017

Angelana – Voluntas Spoleto

5 - 2

Cascia – Campitello

2 - 2

C4 Foligno – Orvietana

1 - 2

Ducato – Foligno

3 - 0

Giovanili Todi – Pgs e Bosico

1 - 1

Olympia Thyrus – Julia Spello

5 - 0
26. Giornata - 02/04/2017

Campitello – C4 Foligno

3 - 2

Foligno – Cascia

0 - 3

Julia Spello – Ducato

1 - 3

Orvietana – Terni Est

4 - 0

Pgs e Bosico – Angelana

0 - 6

Terni Est – Olympia Thyrus

3 - 5
27. Giornata - 09/12/2016

C4 Foligno – Foligno

3 - 0

Cascia – Julia Spello

0 - 4

Ducato – Terni Est

3 - 1

Giovanili Todi – Orvietana

-:-

Sporting Terni – Campitello

0 - 1

Voluntas Spoleto – Pgs e Bosico

0 - 1

Contatti

Redazione: info@spoletosport.it

Telefono: 347 2412179

Spoletosport su Facebook

Editore

Associazione Anteprima

Via Nursina, 32 - 06049 Spoleto (PG)

P.IVA 02616290546

Farmacia di turno & Meteo

Farmacia di turno: Farmacia Comunale 1Via Loreto, 8 - 06049 Spoleto (PG)

[ywsc]